ENGAGES LES LOGES MARCHIS

8 juin 2018 - 07:35

D1 D2
53 ENGAGES
LE ROC`H VALENTIN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
FAVRAIS DANIEL VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
HARDY BENJAMIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
HERMAN BRUNO VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BARBEDETTE Francois Gabriel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CACHELIEVRE Julien VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DEBOCK Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
FERMIN Jérémy VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior D2)
GUILLOUX CORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior D1)
HANTRAYE Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
MARIE François VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
MARIE Ludovic VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MAUCON Nicolas VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
POIRIER Marius VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior D1)
ROUSSEL Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
ANGENARD FABRICE VC PLELANAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
DERENNES Benoit VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
HOUSTIN Yoann VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEMARDELEY Tony VC FERTE MACE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BOISIVON Yann VC AVRANCHES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GIROULT Sébastien VC AVRANCHES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
HAMON ANTHONY US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEBOURDAIS HUGO UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Junior (Junior D1)
DUPOUY Patrick UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUITTON Frédéric UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
JOURDAN Sylvain UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEMOIGNE Romain UC BRICQUEBEC Junior (Junior D1)
MELLIER JEROME TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEBRETON SERGE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LOUET FREDERIC TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
EURY Justin PERIERS CYCLISME Junior (Junior D1)
EURY Martial PERIERS CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE BOURLIGU Calvin PERIERS CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
JEANNE Alexandre MOYON CYCLOSPORT Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
ROME MIKAEL JS DOLOISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
MAILLARD Guillaume GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
PAIN ALAN GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
HEBERT Olivier FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LELIEVRE Edmond FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
OZENNE Alderic CS VILLEDIEU Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
AVENANT LUKA CC LANDIVYSIEN Junior (Junior D2)
BRARD DAMIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHAUVIN DAVID CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
CLOUARD JEAN MICHEL CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GALIBOURG JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEROY DAVID CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
PICHOT Guillaume CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
RICOU JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
ROUSSEL NICOLAS CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TOURNERIE JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
DUPRE SEBASTIEN ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
  D3 D4

Commentaires