ENGAGES LASSAY LES CHÂTEAUX

8 juin 2018 - 07:33

Début des épreuves 14h30     66 ENGAGES
GAUGAIN CENTYNE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
GAUGAIN FELICIA VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Prélicencié
GUICHARD MARIN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
BARRE ETHAN VC SAINT MALO Benjamin
GROUSSARD Maud VC SAINT JAMES Benjamin
BOUTVILLE Clara VC NONANTAIS Poussin
DOLLION Margo VC NONANTAIS Benjamin
DOLLION Pauline VC NONANTAIS Prélicencié
GATTEAU LYLOU VC LUCONNAIS Poussin
GATTEAU TIMOTHE VC LUCONNAIS Pupille
VALOT ELOUAN VC LUCONNAIS Pupille
NESTER LOANE VC HERBRETAIS Pupille
LECOMMANDEUR Timothee VC FERTE MACE Pupille
HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
HUET TINO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pupille
MATIGNON GABY VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
PICHOT Donovan UV RAI AUBE Benjamin
HERIVEAU DAVY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
HERIVEAU NOE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
LAMBERT HEULIN ANDREA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
ETENEAU RUBEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Benjamin
HENAULT Louise UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pupille
HENAULT Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Prélicencié
HENAULT Théo UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Poussin
BORDEAU BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GAILLARD ANTHONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GUERIN MAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
LEROUX LEOPOLD EV ANGERS DOUTRE Benjamin
ORILLARD CAMILLE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Prélicencié
ORILLARD NATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pupille
BEAUCE LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
BEUCHER TYLAN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
CHERBONNEL ANTONIN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
DORMEAU JULIA EC MAYENNAISE Prélicencié
DORMEAU VINCENT EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
GANDON ESTELLE EC MAYENNAISE Prélicencié
HARLE ETHAN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
HARLE NATHAN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
NOURRY LOUIS EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
POUPELARD HYLAN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
ROBILLARD LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
ROBILLARD QUENTIN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
TRIDON KILLIAN EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
TRIDON LINDSEY EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
AUDRAIN ALEXIS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Prélicencié
AUDRAIN THOMAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
BLIN LESAGE DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
DARGENT ALICIA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
DARGENT MYLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
DURAND BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
HEULOT LENY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
HEULOT YLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
KERLOC`H ERWAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
LELIEVRE LUCAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pupille
LUCAS BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
MORISSET ANTOINE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
ROZE YANN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
CANET THIBAUT CC VITREEN Benjamin
RENAUDIN ALEXIS CC VITREEN Benjamin
RENAUDIN MARIE CC VITREEN Poussin
RENAUDIN PIERRE CC VITREEN Benjamin
BARASCUD CHARLOTTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
MARIET THEODORE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
MARIET TIMOTHE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Poussin
   

Commentaires