RÉSULTATS LARCHAMP (3J)

22 mai 2018 - 07:22

Larchamp (53) Classement course cycliste 21 mai 2018. CC Ernéen.

1 DAVID DOMINIQUE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3
2 BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS 3
3 FOUCHER Yoann VS CHARTRAIN 3
4 BOUVIER VINCENT TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3
5 BROUILLARD Jérémy TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
6 ROYER JEREMY GO FOUGERAIS J
7 RADIER CORENTIN CC LIFFRE J
8 SABLE NATHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3
9 AUBREE Romain TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
10 CLOLUS Kévin VC SAINT HILAIRE 3
11 LEGREE PHILIPPE COC FOUGERAIS 3
12 HAMEL Julien TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
13 THOMAS Paul LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 3
14 DENES THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3
15 BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES PASS
16 MALLE PATRICE COC FOUGERAIS 3
17 VAULEON AURELIEN TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3
18 MAINGUY JONATHAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 3
19 CHANCEREL Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS PASS
20 CHEREL JEAN LUC VCS LOUVIGNEEN PASS
21 GALIBOURG JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN PASS
22 BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
23 BARON Noël TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE PASS
24 MICHEL SEBASTIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN PASS
25 DESMONTS William TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE PASS
26 ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE J
27 BRETONNIER THEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 J
28 HERVEOU Dragan AS VILLEMUR 3
29 MOULIN MAXIME GO FOUGERAIS 3
30 FOUQUENET AMANDINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D
31 GUILLOUX CORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE J
32 DENOUAL DAMIEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN PASS
33 HOUDIN CORALIE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D
34 TROHEL JEROME CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN PASS
35 DESVIGNES LAURENT CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3
36 MEZANGE BASILE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 J
37 MOTTAY JULIEN VC SAINT HILAIRE J
38 ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN PASS
39 GEGU JUSTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D
40 BEAUSSIER MICKAEL GO FOUGERAIS PASS
41 BAZILLON STEPHANE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME PASS
42 GADAL THOMAS CC ERGUE GABERIC 3
43 GOUGEON TONY CC LANDIVYSIEN PASS
44 DAVAL Anthony COC FOUGERAIS PASS
45 LHERMELIN BRUNO TEAM TED DIT AUTISME PASS
46 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS PASS
47 FRITIAU THIERRY CC VITREEN PASS
48 DROUET TONY VELO CLUB CONLIE 3
49 DROUET FRANCOIS VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3
50 PRIOUX OLIVIER VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3
51 TOURNERIE JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 3
52 ROINEL FRANCOIS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 3
53 JUBAN FREDERIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3
54 JUBAN QUENTIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN PASS
55 MENARD PIERRICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3
56 BRARD DAMIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN 3
57 SABATIER STEPHAN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3
58 TOSONI LAURENT VELO CLUB VERROIS 3
59 THOMAS VINCENT. LAVAL CYCLISME 53 PASS
60 CHEREL ANTONIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3
61 BOURDIN NICOLAS COC FOUGERAIS 3
62 TAVENARD ALAIN VELO CLUB VERROIS 3
     

Commentaires