18 mai 2018 à 07:33
ENGAGES TROPHÉE RÉGIONAL ÉCOLE DE VELO (CHALONNES SUR LOIRE)
456 ENGAGES
BRETON ARMEL | VS FERTOIS | Poussin |
BRETON CLEMENT | VS FERTOIS | Benjamin |
BROUARD EWAN | VS FERTOIS | Poussin |
BROUARD MATHEO | VS FERTOIS | Benjamin |
COURCIER MAEL | VS FERTOIS | Pupille |
COURCIER THOMAS | VS FERTOIS | Minime |
GUILLIER STANISLAS | VS FERTOIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HEBE CLEMENT | VS FERTOIS | Benjamin |
MABIRE MATEO | VS FERTOIS | Prélicencié |
MABIRE TOMA | VS FERTOIS | Pupille |
MENAGER LOANE | VS FERTOIS | Minime |
MOREAU BASTIEN | VS FERTOIS | Pupille |
SALMON MAXENCE | VS FERTOIS | Benjamin |
GIRAUDET SARAH | VS COUERONNAIS | Minime |
MICHAUD FLAVIE | VS COUERONNAIS | Benjamin |
MICHAUD TEDDY | VS COUERONNAIS | Minime |
JOLIVET AUGUSTIN | VERRIERES AC | Pupille |
JOLIVET LEONIE | VERRIERES AC | Poussin |
GAUGAIN CENTYNE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Benjamin |
GAUGAIN FELICIA | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Prélicencié |
GAUGAIN HEIDI | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Minime |
GUICHARD MARIN | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Benjamin |
LEBLANC MAXENCE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Benjamin |
MEZIERE CYPRIEN | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pupille |
BLANCHET ALEX | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Benjamin |
CORMERAIS TOM | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Pupille |
DELCHAMBRE FLORIAN | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Minime |
DESBORDES VIRGILE | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Benjamin |
GRIFFON FABIEN | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
GRIFFON NATHAN | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Benjamin |
LEVEQUE ALBAN | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Minime |
LUCAS JUSTIN | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Pupille |
MASSON NIL | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Minime |
MENARD THOMAS | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Pupille |
MORINIERE TITOUAN | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Benjamin |
PRESNEAU TOM | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Pupille |
RABOTEAU TIFENN | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Minime |
RENAUD ALEXIS | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Minime |
ROUSSELIERE JUNIOR | VELO SPORT VALLETAIS | Pupille |
ARNAUD ELOUAN | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Pupille |
ARNAUD LAURENT | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
ARNAUD MAEL | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Poussin |
BARD CLEMENT | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Pupille |
BARDEUR THOMAS | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Pupille |
BERNIER MILAN | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Benjamin |
BRUNET CLAUDIE | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
DARIET BAPTISTE | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Minime |
DIEZ MARCO | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Minime |
FERNANDEZ MANOLO | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Pupille |
GABORIAU QUENTIN | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Minime |
GODARD HUGO | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Poussin |
LHEUREUX TIMEO | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Benjamin |
PERROCHEAU PAOLO | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Pupille |
PRAUD RUDY | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Minime |
RIDIER THEO | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Benjamin |
ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Minime |
SOULLARD ENZO | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Prélicencié |
VILLENEUVE ELIE | VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS | Benjamin |
ARGOUARC`H MATHEO | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Poussin |
AVERTY MATHYS | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Minime |
BLANCHET FLORIANE | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Minime |
BOURREAU NATHAN | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Benjamin |
CATEL NOAH | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Minime |
CORMERAIS MAXIME | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Benjamin |
CORMERAIS VALERIE | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
CURY LILWENN | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Prélicencié |
CURY MAELYNE | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Pupille |
DIEUMEGARD MAEL | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Prélicencié |
MBOG TYDIANE | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Poussin |
ONNO ROBIN | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Poussin |
PERON AMBRE | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Poussin |
PERON MALO | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Poussin |
SINQUIN GOURET LOHANN | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Benjamin |
TENDRON GUSTAVE | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Benjamin |
TENDRON LEONTINE | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Minime |
VALLET JULES | VC SEBASTIENNAIS | Minime |
GATTEAU LYLOU | VC LUCONNAIS | Poussin |
GATTEAU TIMOTHE | VC LUCONNAIS | Pupille |
RENAUD MATHEO | VC LUCONNAIS | Benjamin |
VALOT ELOUAN | VC LUCONNAIS | Pupille |
VALOT KATELL | VC LUCONNAIS | Benjamin |
NESTER LOANE | VC HERBRETAIS | Pupille |
OUVRARD TOM | VC HERBRETAIS | Minime |
PERREAUD DORIAN | VC HERBRETAIS | Pupille |
GROLIER ROBIN | VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE | Benjamin |
HUYGHENS RAPHAEL | VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE | Benjamin |
LIMOUSIN JEREMY | VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE | Minime |
BOBARD BENOIT | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Minime |
HUET MANOLO | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Benjamin |
HUET TINO | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pupille |
LANDRON GABIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pupille |
LETOURNEUR ARTHUR | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Poussin |
MARION ANTHONY | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Encadrement (Dirigeant) |
MARION MATEO | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Poussin |
MATIGNON GABY | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Benjamin |
MORIN ANTOINE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Minime |
SUHARD ETHAN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Benjamin |
BROCHARD MATHIS | VC CHANTONNAISIEN | Benjamin |
CREPEAU NOLAN | VC CHANTONNAISIEN | Prélicencié |
BRISARD ANTONIN | VC CHALLANDAIS | Pupille |
BRISARD INES | VC CHALLANDAIS | Minime |
BRISARD NATHAN | VC CHALLANDAIS | Pupille |
GABORIT KILLIAN | VC CHALLANDAIS | Benjamin |
GOUBAUD MATHEO | VC CHALLANDAIS | Minime |
MOLLET MATHYS | VC CHALLANDAIS | Benjamin |
PASCAL JOSSELIN | VC CHALLANDAIS | Benjamin |
PERRAUDEAU RONAN | VC CHALLANDAIS | Benjamin |
PERROCHAUD ROMAIN | VC CHALLANDAIS | Pupille |
VALIN BATISTE | VC CHALLANDAIS | Pupille |
VIGNERON DUGAST THOMAS | VC CHALLANDAIS | Poussin |
VERGNE LILY ROSE | US ST HERBLAIN | Benjamin |
CLANCHIER LOUIS | US PONTCHATELAINE | Benjamin |
COLIN NATHAN | US PONTCHATELAINE | Prélicencié |
CORBILLE JULES | US PONTCHATELAINE | Benjamin |
CORNET DIEGO | US PONTCHATELAINE | Pupille |
CORNET FREDERIC | US PONTCHATELAINE | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
DENION LEANDRE | US PONTCHATELAINE | Poussin |
DESMARS ALEXIS | US PONTCHATELAINE | Benjamin |
DESMARS EMILIEN | US PONTCHATELAINE | Minime |
DUMAS LENY | US PONTCHATELAINE | Benjamin |
DURAND SAMUEL | US PONTCHATELAINE | Minime |
GAUTHIER THOMAS | US PONTCHATELAINE | Benjamin |
HOUIS ESTEBAN | US PONTCHATELAINE | Minime |
LE CLAIRE NOA | US PONTCHATELAINE | Minime |
LEAL HUGO | US PONTCHATELAINE | Prélicencié |
LEAL JULES | US PONTCHATELAINE | Pupille |
LEBRANCHU BRYCE | US PONTCHATELAINE | Pupille |
LEBRANCHU DENIS | US PONTCHATELAINE | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
LEMARIE ANTHOINE | US PONTCHATELAINE | Pupille |
LEMARIE THIBAULT | US PONTCHATELAINE | Minime |
LEMARIE TIMOTHEE | US PONTCHATELAINE | Poussin |
MAHE ARTHUR | US PONTCHATELAINE | Benjamin |
MAHE GABRIEL | US PONTCHATELAINE | Poussin |
MAHE SAMUEL | US PONTCHATELAINE | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
MAJOT AMAURY | US PONTCHATELAINE | Poussin |
PEDRON BAPTISTE | US PONTCHATELAINE | Minime |
PINOT GUILLAUME | US PONTCHATELAINE | Minime |
ROUSSEAU CASSY | US PONTCHATELAINE | Pupille |
ROUSSELOT MANOA | US PONTCHATELAINE | Benjamin |
TOUZE BASTIEN | US PONTCHATELAINE | Minime |
FEVRIER THOMAS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime |
FOUQUENET CAPUCINE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime |
GARNIER NOA | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime |
GARNIER NOLAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime |
GEGU BASILE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime |
JACOB GABRIEL | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime |
JACOB JEAN FRANCOIS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
LAMBERT HEULIN ANDREA | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Poussin |
LAMBERT HEULIN YENS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Minime |
LEMOINE KEZIAH | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pupille |
MAUNIER DORIAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pupille |
PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Benjamin |
PROD`HOMME SYLVAIN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
ROINARD MAXENCE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Benjamin |
VALLEE ETHAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Poussin |
VALLEE LILOU | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Poussin |
VALLEE MATTEO | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Benjamin |
ALLAIRE TITOUAN | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | Benjamin |
ANDRADE BEDUNEAU INASSIO | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | Benjamin |
BICHOT LENY | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | Pupille |
CESBRON THEO | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | Poussin |
DEHERGNE LILIAN | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | Pupille |
HERBRETEAU VICTOR | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | Benjamin |
LE BRETON CHLOE | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | Minime |
LE BRETON MARIN | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | Pupille |
BOULET ELIOTT | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Benjamin |
BARREAU PASCALE | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Arbitre National |
BORDEAU YANIS | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Minime |
BREBION CHARLIE | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Benjamin |
GABORIEAU MARTIN | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Pupille |
GENIQUE ANTHONY | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Minime |
GRANDJEAN ETHAN | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Benjamin |
JEBANE ENZO | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Minime |
LANGEVIN MAELYS | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
LANGEVIN MAIWENN | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Benjamin |
MARTIN TIBAUD | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Minime |
PIQUET LOUIS | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Poussin |
POITOU NATHAN | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Pupille |
TALLONNEAU MATTHIAS | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Benjamin |
TALLONNEAU YANIS | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | Pupille |
CAILLAULT EMILIO | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Pupille |
CHENE GRIMAULT LALY | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Pupille |
CHENE MENARD YANIS | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Benjamin |
DUCHENE LORYSS | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Poussin |
DURAND ELIOTT | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Minime |
GILLIER COME | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Benjamin |
JOLIVET CELESTIN | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Minime |
LEFRANCOIS NINO | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Benjamin |
MARTINEAU ENZO | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Pupille |
MERLET HUGO | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Pupille |
MOURIN BEUZET MATHYS | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Poussin |
POIRIER MATHIS | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Pupille |
REAULT ALLAN | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | Benjamin |
BIGOT DYLAN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Benjamin |
DEHAIL ARTHUR | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Benjamin |
DEHAIL JULES | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Poussin |
HERIVEAU AXEL | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Benjamin |
HERIVEAU GATIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Minime |
HERIVEAU JADE | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Pupille |
PIELLA ERWAN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | Minime |
BLANCHARD TOM | SAINT LEGER CYCLISME | Benjamin |
DESHAIES TIMOTE | SAINT LEGER CYCLISME | Prélicencié |
DESHAIES VALENTIN | SAINT LEGER CYCLISME | Pupille |
VITOUR PIERRE | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | Minime |
BODIN EVA | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Minime |
BRETAUDEAU EMILIEN | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Benjamin |
CHAUVAT LOEVAN | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Benjamin |
DERSOIR LINO | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Pupille |
GUEDON MELVYN | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Pupille |
HUMEAU MORGAN | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Minime |
HUMEAU SAM | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Pupille |
MENARD DORIAN | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Benjamin |
RONDEAU MATHYS | ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION | Pupille |
BOSSARD EMILE | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Minime |
BRECHAULT LOUIS | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Junior (Junior D1) |
BRECHAULT SIMON | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Minime |
CADEAU ENZO | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Minime |
FOUCAULT TIMEO | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Poussin |
JUMEAU SYLVAIN | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Arbitre Régional |
LE QUELLEC GABRIEL | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Poussin |
MAUPOINT ARTHUR | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Minime |
POMMEAU ZIA | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Prélicencié |
RUESCHE SOAN | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Benjamin |
RULLIER ELIAZE | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Pupille |
RULLIER HANS | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Minime |
SOULARD DORIAN | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Minime |
THIBAULT DORIEN | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Pupille |
YSABELLE ANDROUIN ENZO | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | Benjamin |
VARICHON AYLAN | POC COTE DE LUMIERE | Pupille |
BRETECHE EWEN | PEDALE PUCEULOISE | Benjamin |
BRETECHE MENZO | PEDALE PUCEULOISE | Pupille |
COUE MAXENCE | PEDALE PUCEULOISE | Poussin |
LE BOHEC LUCAS | PEDALE PUCEULOISE | Benjamin |
LEBRETON MATTIS | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | Pupille |
BORDEAU BAPTISTE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Benjamin |
BORDEAU PASCAL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
DAUBERT LORIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Poussin |
GAILLARD ANTHONIN | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Benjamin |
GAILLARD EMILIE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Benjamin |
GUERIN MAEL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Benjamin |
GUERIN TOM | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pupille |
TOITGANS WILLIAM | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Minime |
ARDOUIN BEDACHE MATTENZO | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Pupille |
AVRIL LOUIS | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Benjamin |
BEDACHE ARDOUIN CHAINA | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Poussin |
BOUTONNE PACOME | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Pupille |
BOUTONNE TIMOTHE | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Arbitre Jeune |
CASTEL THEBAULT JULES | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Poussin |
GAUTREAU DORIAN | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Minime |
GAUTREAU OCTAVE | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Minime |
LAJOUMARD DE BELLABRE PAUL MAXENCE | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Benjamin |
MENANTEAU FABRICE | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Encadrement (Dirigeant) |
MENANTEAU LUCAS | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Benjamin |
MENANTEAU QUENTIN | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Pupille |
RABREAU NOLAN | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Poussin |
RABREAU RUDY | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Minime |
SELLIER HUGO | LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME | Minime |
BATARD LOUIS | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Poussin |
BATARD VALENTIN | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Pupille |
BRUNE MAEL | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Pupille |
GILET HUGO | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Benjamin |
GILET ISAAC | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Poussin |
JAHAN ANDREA | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Minime |
JAHAN MARCELLINA | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Pupille |
LAGADEC LENA | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Benjamin |
LAMBERT JULIAN | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Benjamin |
LE ROUZIC KEVIN | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Benjamin |
LEROUX LOUENN | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Poussin |
LEROUX MAELYNE | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Prélicencié |
PIRAUD BASTIEN | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Pupille |
RENAUDINEAU LILIAN | GUIDON MACHECOULAIS | Minime |
BEAUMONT NOLAN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Minime |
BERRUER NOE | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Poussin |
BRUNET CELESTIN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Minime |
CHAUCHIS ELIOT | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Poussin |
CHAUCHIS LUCAS | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Minime |
COSSON LONY | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pupille |
DAVID OSCAR | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pupille |
DUGUE ANTOINE | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Minime |
GESLIN CELESTIN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pupille |
GUERIN QUENTIN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pupille |
JELODIN CLEMENT | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Benjamin |
JOUIN SIMON | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Benjamin |
LEBRETON LUK | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pupille |
LEBRETON MAT | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Minime |
LEROUX LEOPOLD | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Benjamin |
POITOU FABIEN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Benjamin |
RAVAZE PERRAOUX RAFAEL | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Benjamin |
RENOU ERWANN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
RIVIERE ETHAN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Benjamin |
RUAULT LUIS | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Benjamin |
RUAULT PAUL | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Minime |
SABOT ANTOINE | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Poussin |
SABOT CORENTIN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Pupille |
SABOT NATHAN | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Minime |
SANCHEZ CLEMENT | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Minime |
SANCHEZ EMMA | EV ANGERS DOUTRE | Benjamin |
MENANT LIAM | ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU | Benjamin |
BRIN JADE | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Minime |
DAUDIN PELE CLEMENT | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Benjamin |
DAYUS JULES | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Pupille |
DAYUS NOE | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Poussin |
HAMON BRIEUC | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Pupille |
HAMON SIMILIEN | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Benjamin |
LE GOUEFF LOUENN | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Poussin |
MARION ZOE | ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE | Poussin |
PAILLARD AXEL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Minime |
PAILLARD NOAH | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | Pupille |
BREL GABIN | EC MONTFAUCONNAISE | Pupille |
AUBRY ENZO | EC MAYENNAISE | Pupille |
AUBRY TOM | EC MAYENNAISE | Minime |
BEAUCE ELENA | EC MAYENNAISE | Poussin |
BEUCHER TYLAN | EC MAYENNAISE | Benjamin |
CHERBONNEL ANTONIN | EC MAYENNAISE | Benjamin |
DORMEAU JULIA | EC MAYENNAISE | Prélicencié |
DORMEAU MAEVA | EC MAYENNAISE | Minime |
DORMEAU VINCENT | EC MAYENNAISE | Pupille |
GARDIE RONDEAU EUDE | EC MAYENNAISE | Benjamin |
GUIARDIERE CLEMENCE | EC MAYENNAISE | Arbitre Jeune |
GUIARDIERE MICKAEL | EC MAYENNAISE | Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX |
HARLE ETHAN | EC MAYENNAISE | Poussin |
HARLE NATHAN | EC MAYENNAISE | Benjamin |
POUPELARD HYLAN | EC MAYENNAISE | Poussin |
POUPELARD FORGET HEMY | EC MAYENNAISE | Benjamin |
POUPELARD FORGET HENZO | EC MAYENNAISE | Minime |
TRIDON KILLIAN | EC MAYENNAISE | Pupille |
TRIDON LINDSEY | EC MAYENNAISE | Benjamin |
BARBEAU SAMUEL | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Pupille |
BERTIN BAPTISTE | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Minime |
BONNEAU YLLAN | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Pupille |
BOUARD LUCAS | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Benjamin |
BULTEAU LOUIS | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Poussin |
CHARDON JOHAN | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Benjamin |
DUPOURQUE GABIN | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Pupille |
FERRE MATTEO | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Benjamin |
FRANCOIS NOA | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Pupille |
LEBRETON GWENDAL | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Benjamin |
NEVEU ERWAN | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Minime |
PONDEVIE ALEXIS | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Minime |
TAIORE GRIMAUD EIMEO | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Poussin |
TENAILLEAU LOUKA | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Minime |
THIEBOT ZOE | EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE | Poussin |
CABARET NOLAN | EC CHANGEENNE | Pupille |
AUDRAIN ALEXIS | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Prélicencié |
AUDRAIN THOMAS | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Poussin |
BLIN LESAGE DANNY | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Poussin |
COUANON DORIAN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Minime |
DARGENT ADRIEN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Minime |
DARGENT ALICIA | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Benjamin |
DARGENT MYLAN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Poussin |
HEULOT LENY | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Benjamin |
HEULOT PASCAL | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Arbitre Régional |
HEULOT YLAN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Poussin |
LELIEVRE LUCAS | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pupille |
BULTEAU LUCAS | CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES | Pupille |
FAURE BENJAMIN | CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES | Pupille |
VENDAY GATIEN | CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES | Pupille |
JOLLY EMMA | CHAUCHE VTT | Benjamin |
FAIVRE CHLOE | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME | Pupille |
GRIMAUD SACHA | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME | Benjamin |
GUINET SOAN | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME | Poussin |
JAQUET JOSSELIN | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME | Benjamin |
JAQUET MAEVA | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME | Pupille |
JURANVILLE BORIS | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME | Benjamin |
SUPIOT HUGO | CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME | Minime |
BONHOMME MARCEL MEHDI | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Pupille |
BOUCHEE GASPARD | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Benjamin |
CELIK ISMAEL | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Pupille |
CHAPON ARTHUR | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Minime |
CHARPANTIER AEL | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Pupille |
COLIN LOUIS | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Benjamin |
FILLONNEAU BAUDOUIN LOUISON | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Poussin |
GEFFRAY LUCAS | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Poussin |
GUERLAIS PAUL | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Benjamin |
IDRISSIBOUBAKRI NOHAM | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Poussin |
MAHINC WAYAN | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Poussin |
MANDIGOUT MAEL | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Minime |
MIRANDA AZEVEDO LISANDRO | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Poussin |
NEVEUX MAEVA | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Benjamin |
PAVAGEAU LOUIS | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Minime |
PEHUET NICOLAS | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Benjamin |
PEPION TOMY | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Benjamin |
PINARD MATHEO | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Benjamin |
PIRAUD TIMEO | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Prélicencié |
RETIF THALIAN | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Poussin |
RIO MATHIS | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Benjamin |
RIPAUD LOUKA | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Poussin |
RIPAUD MATHEO | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Benjamin |
ROBERT MORGANE | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Benjamin |
ROUXEL ELIOT | CC CASTELBRIANTAIS | Minime |
AVICE ALEXIS | BRETTE SPORTIF | Benjamin |
BERTEAU MAXENCE | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pupille |
BRETEAU MAXIME | BRETTE SPORTIF | Benjamin |
COQUIN MATHIS | BRETTE SPORTIF | Benjamin |
COQUIN NOAH | BRETTE SPORTIF | Poussin |
DESTAINVILLE ELEONORE | BRETTE SPORTIF | Poussin |
DESTAINVILLE LUNA | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pupille |
DOBERT COLLET CAPUCINE | BRETTE SPORTIF | Poussin |
DOBERT COLLET MATTHEO | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pupille |
ENGOULVENT JORDAN | BRETTE SPORTIF | Minime |
ENGOULVENT LENA | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pupille |
FOUQUERAY ADRIEN | BRETTE SPORTIF | Benjamin |
FROGER AODREN | BRETTE SPORTIF | Poussin |
GIROUIN FABIEN | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pupille |
GUILMET AMAURY | BRETTE SPORTIF | Pupille |
G
|
Commentaires