ENGAGES TROPHÉE RÉGIONAL ÉCOLE DE VELO (CHALONNES SUR LOIRE)

18 mai 2018 - 07:33

456 ENGAGES
BRETON ARMEL VS FERTOIS Poussin
BRETON CLEMENT VS FERTOIS Benjamin
BROUARD EWAN VS FERTOIS Poussin
BROUARD MATHEO VS FERTOIS Benjamin
COURCIER MAEL VS FERTOIS Pupille
COURCIER THOMAS VS FERTOIS Minime
GUILLIER STANISLAS VS FERTOIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HEBE CLEMENT VS FERTOIS Benjamin
MABIRE MATEO VS FERTOIS Prélicencié
MABIRE TOMA VS FERTOIS Pupille
MENAGER LOANE VS FERTOIS Minime
MOREAU BASTIEN VS FERTOIS Pupille
SALMON MAXENCE VS FERTOIS Benjamin
GIRAUDET SARAH VS COUERONNAIS Minime
MICHAUD FLAVIE VS COUERONNAIS Benjamin
MICHAUD TEDDY VS COUERONNAIS Minime
JOLIVET AUGUSTIN VERRIERES AC Pupille
JOLIVET LEONIE VERRIERES AC Poussin
GAUGAIN CENTYNE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
GAUGAIN FELICIA VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Prélicencié
GAUGAIN HEIDI VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Minime
GUICHARD MARIN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
LEBLANC MAXENCE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
MEZIERE CYPRIEN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pupille
BLANCHET ALEX VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Benjamin
CORMERAIS TOM VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Pupille
DELCHAMBRE FLORIAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Minime
DESBORDES VIRGILE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Benjamin
GRIFFON FABIEN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
GRIFFON NATHAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Benjamin
LEVEQUE ALBAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Minime
LUCAS JUSTIN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Pupille
MASSON NIL VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Minime
MENARD THOMAS VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Pupille
MORINIERE TITOUAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Benjamin
PRESNEAU TOM VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Pupille
RABOTEAU TIFENN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Minime
RENAUD ALEXIS VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Minime
ROUSSELIERE JUNIOR VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Pupille
ARNAUD ELOUAN VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Pupille
ARNAUD LAURENT VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
ARNAUD MAEL VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Poussin
BARD CLEMENT VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Pupille
BARDEUR THOMAS VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Pupille
BERNIER MILAN VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Benjamin
BRUNET CLAUDIE VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
DARIET BAPTISTE VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Minime
DIEZ MARCO VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Minime
FERNANDEZ MANOLO VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Pupille
GABORIAU QUENTIN VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Minime
GODARD HUGO VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Poussin
LHEUREUX TIMEO VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Benjamin
PERROCHEAU PAOLO VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Pupille
PRAUD RUDY VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Minime
RIDIER THEO VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Benjamin
ROUSSELOT BAPTISTE VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Minime
SOULLARD ENZO VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Prélicencié
VILLENEUVE ELIE VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Benjamin
ARGOUARC`H MATHEO VC SEBASTIENNAIS Poussin
AVERTY MATHYS VC SEBASTIENNAIS Minime
BLANCHET FLORIANE VC SEBASTIENNAIS Minime
BOURREAU NATHAN VC SEBASTIENNAIS Benjamin
CATEL NOAH VC SEBASTIENNAIS Minime
CORMERAIS MAXIME VC SEBASTIENNAIS Benjamin
CORMERAIS VALERIE VC SEBASTIENNAIS Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
CURY LILWENN VC SEBASTIENNAIS Prélicencié
CURY MAELYNE VC SEBASTIENNAIS Pupille
DIEUMEGARD MAEL VC SEBASTIENNAIS Prélicencié
MBOG TYDIANE VC SEBASTIENNAIS Poussin
ONNO ROBIN VC SEBASTIENNAIS Poussin
PERON AMBRE VC SEBASTIENNAIS Poussin
PERON MALO VC SEBASTIENNAIS Poussin
SINQUIN GOURET LOHANN VC SEBASTIENNAIS Benjamin
TENDRON GUSTAVE VC SEBASTIENNAIS Benjamin
TENDRON LEONTINE VC SEBASTIENNAIS Minime
VALLET JULES VC SEBASTIENNAIS Minime
GATTEAU LYLOU VC LUCONNAIS Poussin
GATTEAU TIMOTHE VC LUCONNAIS Pupille
RENAUD MATHEO VC LUCONNAIS Benjamin
VALOT ELOUAN VC LUCONNAIS Pupille
VALOT KATELL VC LUCONNAIS Benjamin
NESTER LOANE VC HERBRETAIS Pupille
OUVRARD TOM VC HERBRETAIS Minime
PERREAUD DORIAN VC HERBRETAIS Pupille
GROLIER ROBIN VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE Benjamin
HUYGHENS RAPHAEL VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE Benjamin
LIMOUSIN JEREMY VC DU PAYS DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE Minime
BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
HUET TINO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pupille
LANDRON GABIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pupille
LETOURNEUR ARTHUR VC CHATEAU GONTIER Poussin
MARION ANTHONY VC CHATEAU GONTIER Encadrement (Dirigeant)
MARION MATEO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Poussin
MATIGNON GABY VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
MORIN ANTOINE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
BROCHARD MATHIS VC CHANTONNAISIEN Benjamin
CREPEAU NOLAN VC CHANTONNAISIEN Prélicencié
BRISARD ANTONIN VC CHALLANDAIS Pupille
BRISARD INES VC CHALLANDAIS Minime
BRISARD NATHAN VC CHALLANDAIS Pupille
GABORIT KILLIAN VC CHALLANDAIS Benjamin
GOUBAUD MATHEO VC CHALLANDAIS Minime
MOLLET MATHYS VC CHALLANDAIS Benjamin
PASCAL JOSSELIN VC CHALLANDAIS Benjamin
PERRAUDEAU RONAN VC CHALLANDAIS Benjamin
PERROCHAUD ROMAIN VC CHALLANDAIS Pupille
VALIN BATISTE VC CHALLANDAIS Pupille
VIGNERON DUGAST THOMAS VC CHALLANDAIS Poussin
VERGNE LILY ROSE US ST HERBLAIN Benjamin
CLANCHIER LOUIS US PONTCHATELAINE Benjamin
COLIN NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE Prélicencié
CORBILLE JULES US PONTCHATELAINE Benjamin
CORNET DIEGO US PONTCHATELAINE Pupille
CORNET FREDERIC US PONTCHATELAINE Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
DENION LEANDRE US PONTCHATELAINE Poussin
DESMARS ALEXIS US PONTCHATELAINE Benjamin
DESMARS EMILIEN US PONTCHATELAINE Minime
DUMAS LENY US PONTCHATELAINE Benjamin
DURAND SAMUEL US PONTCHATELAINE Minime
GAUTHIER THOMAS US PONTCHATELAINE Benjamin
HOUIS ESTEBAN US PONTCHATELAINE Minime
LE CLAIRE NOA US PONTCHATELAINE Minime
LEAL HUGO US PONTCHATELAINE Prélicencié
LEAL JULES US PONTCHATELAINE Pupille
LEBRANCHU BRYCE US PONTCHATELAINE Pupille
LEBRANCHU DENIS US PONTCHATELAINE Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
LEMARIE ANTHOINE US PONTCHATELAINE Pupille
LEMARIE THIBAULT US PONTCHATELAINE Minime
LEMARIE TIMOTHEE US PONTCHATELAINE Poussin
MAHE ARTHUR US PONTCHATELAINE Benjamin
MAHE GABRIEL US PONTCHATELAINE Poussin
MAHE SAMUEL US PONTCHATELAINE Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
MAJOT AMAURY US PONTCHATELAINE Poussin
PEDRON BAPTISTE US PONTCHATELAINE Minime
PINOT GUILLAUME US PONTCHATELAINE Minime
ROUSSEAU CASSY US PONTCHATELAINE Pupille
ROUSSELOT MANOA US PONTCHATELAINE Benjamin
TOUZE BASTIEN US PONTCHATELAINE Minime
FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
FOUQUENET CAPUCINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GARNIER NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GEGU BASILE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
JACOB JEAN FRANCOIS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
LAMBERT HEULIN ANDREA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
LEMOINE KEZIAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pupille
MAUNIER DORIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pupille
PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
PROD`HOMME SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
VALLEE ETHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
VALLEE LILOU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
VALLEE MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
ALLAIRE TITOUAN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Benjamin
ANDRADE BEDUNEAU INASSIO UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Benjamin
BICHOT LENY UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Pupille
CESBRON THEO UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Poussin
DEHERGNE LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Pupille
HERBRETEAU VICTOR UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Benjamin
LE BRETON CHLOE UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Minime
LE BRETON MARIN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Pupille
BOULET ELIOTT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Benjamin
BARREAU PASCALE TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Arbitre National
BORDEAU YANIS TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Minime
BREBION CHARLIE TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Benjamin
GABORIEAU MARTIN TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Pupille
GENIQUE ANTHONY TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Minime
GRANDJEAN ETHAN TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Benjamin
JEBANE ENZO TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Minime
LANGEVIN MAELYS TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
LANGEVIN MAIWENN TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Benjamin
MARTIN TIBAUD TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Minime
PIQUET LOUIS TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Poussin
POITOU NATHAN TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Pupille
TALLONNEAU MATTHIAS TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Benjamin
TALLONNEAU YANIS TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS Pupille
CAILLAULT EMILIO TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Pupille
CHENE GRIMAULT LALY TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Pupille
CHENE MENARD YANIS TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Benjamin
DUCHENE LORYSS TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Poussin
DURAND ELIOTT TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Minime
GILLIER COME TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Benjamin
JOLIVET CELESTIN TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Minime
LEFRANCOIS NINO TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Benjamin
MARTINEAU ENZO TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Pupille
MERLET HUGO TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Pupille
MOURIN BEUZET MATHYS TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Poussin
POIRIER MATHIS TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Pupille
REAULT ALLAN TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Benjamin
BIGOT DYLAN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Benjamin
DEHAIL ARTHUR ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Benjamin
DEHAIL JULES ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Poussin
HERIVEAU AXEL ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Benjamin
HERIVEAU GATIEN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Minime
HERIVEAU JADE ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Pupille
PIELLA ERWAN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Minime
BLANCHARD TOM SAINT LEGER CYCLISME Benjamin
DESHAIES TIMOTE SAINT LEGER CYCLISME Prélicencié
DESHAIES VALENTIN SAINT LEGER CYCLISME Pupille
VITOUR PIERRE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Minime
BODIN EVA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Minime
BRETAUDEAU EMILIEN ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Benjamin
CHAUVAT LOEVAN ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Benjamin
DERSOIR LINO ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Pupille
GUEDON MELVYN ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Pupille
HUMEAU MORGAN ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Minime
HUMEAU SAM ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Pupille
MENARD DORIAN ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Benjamin
RONDEAU MATHYS ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Pupille
BOSSARD EMILE POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Minime
BRECHAULT LOUIS POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Junior (Junior D1)
BRECHAULT SIMON POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Minime
CADEAU ENZO POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Minime
FOUCAULT TIMEO POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Poussin
JUMEAU SYLVAIN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Arbitre Régional
LE QUELLEC GABRIEL POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Poussin
MAUPOINT ARTHUR POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Minime
POMMEAU ZIA POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Prélicencié
RUESCHE SOAN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Benjamin
RULLIER ELIAZE POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Pupille
RULLIER HANS POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Minime
SOULARD DORIAN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Minime
THIBAULT DORIEN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Pupille
YSABELLE ANDROUIN ENZO POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Benjamin
VARICHON AYLAN POC COTE DE LUMIERE Pupille
BRETECHE EWEN PEDALE PUCEULOISE Benjamin
BRETECHE MENZO PEDALE PUCEULOISE Pupille
COUE MAXENCE PEDALE PUCEULOISE Poussin
LE BOHEC LUCAS PEDALE PUCEULOISE Benjamin
LEBRETON MATTIS LE MANS SARTHE VELO Pupille
BORDEAU BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
BORDEAU PASCAL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
DAUBERT LORIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Poussin
GAILLARD ANTHONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GAILLARD EMILIE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GUERIN MAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GUERIN TOM LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pupille
TOITGANS WILLIAM LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
ARDOUIN BEDACHE MATTENZO LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Pupille
AVRIL LOUIS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Benjamin
BEDACHE ARDOUIN CHAINA LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Poussin
BOUTONNE PACOME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Pupille
BOUTONNE TIMOTHE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Arbitre Jeune
CASTEL THEBAULT JULES LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Poussin
GAUTREAU DORIAN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Minime
GAUTREAU OCTAVE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Minime
LAJOUMARD DE BELLABRE PAUL MAXENCE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Benjamin
MENANTEAU FABRICE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Encadrement (Dirigeant)
MENANTEAU LUCAS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Benjamin
MENANTEAU QUENTIN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Pupille
RABREAU NOLAN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Poussin
RABREAU RUDY LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Minime
SELLIER HUGO LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Minime
BATARD LOUIS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Poussin
BATARD VALENTIN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Pupille
BRUNE MAEL GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Pupille
GILET HUGO GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Benjamin
GILET ISAAC GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Poussin
JAHAN ANDREA GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Minime
JAHAN MARCELLINA GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Pupille
LAGADEC LENA GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Benjamin
LAMBERT JULIAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Benjamin
LE ROUZIC KEVIN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Benjamin
LEROUX LOUENN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Poussin
LEROUX MAELYNE GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Prélicencié
PIRAUD BASTIEN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Pupille
RENAUDINEAU LILIAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Minime
BEAUMONT NOLAN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
BERRUER NOE EV ANGERS DOUTRE Poussin
BRUNET CELESTIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
CHAUCHIS ELIOT EV ANGERS DOUTRE Poussin
CHAUCHIS LUCAS EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
COSSON LONY EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pupille
DAVID OSCAR EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pupille
DUGUE ANTOINE EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
GESLIN CELESTIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pupille
GUERIN QUENTIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pupille
JELODIN CLEMENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE Benjamin
JOUIN SIMON EV ANGERS DOUTRE Benjamin
LEBRETON LUK EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pupille
LEBRETON MAT EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
LEROUX LEOPOLD EV ANGERS DOUTRE Benjamin
POITOU FABIEN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Benjamin
RAVAZE PERRAOUX RAFAEL EV ANGERS DOUTRE Benjamin
RENOU ERWANN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
RIVIERE ETHAN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Benjamin
RUAULT LUIS EV ANGERS DOUTRE Benjamin
RUAULT PAUL EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
SABOT ANTOINE EV ANGERS DOUTRE Poussin
SABOT CORENTIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pupille
SABOT NATHAN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
SANCHEZ CLEMENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
SANCHEZ EMMA EV ANGERS DOUTRE Benjamin
MENANT LIAM ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Benjamin
BRIN JADE ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Minime
DAUDIN PELE CLEMENT ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Benjamin
DAYUS JULES ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Pupille
DAYUS NOE ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Poussin
HAMON BRIEUC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Pupille
HAMON SIMILIEN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Benjamin
LE GOUEFF LOUENN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Poussin
MARION ZOE ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Poussin
PAILLARD AXEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
PAILLARD NOAH ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pupille
BREL GABIN EC MONTFAUCONNAISE Pupille
AUBRY ENZO EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
AUBRY TOM EC MAYENNAISE Minime
BEAUCE ELENA EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
BEUCHER TYLAN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
CHERBONNEL ANTONIN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
DORMEAU JULIA EC MAYENNAISE Prélicencié
DORMEAU MAEVA EC MAYENNAISE Minime
DORMEAU VINCENT EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
GARDIE RONDEAU EUDE EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
GUIARDIERE CLEMENCE EC MAYENNAISE Arbitre Jeune
GUIARDIERE MICKAEL EC MAYENNAISE Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
HARLE ETHAN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
HARLE NATHAN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
POUPELARD HYLAN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
POUPELARD FORGET HEMY EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
POUPELARD FORGET HENZO EC MAYENNAISE Minime
TRIDON KILLIAN EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
TRIDON LINDSEY EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
BARBEAU SAMUEL EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Pupille
BERTIN BAPTISTE EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Minime
BONNEAU YLLAN EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Pupille
BOUARD LUCAS EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Benjamin
BULTEAU LOUIS EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Poussin
CHARDON JOHAN EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Benjamin
DUPOURQUE GABIN EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Pupille
FERRE MATTEO EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Benjamin
FRANCOIS NOA EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Pupille
LEBRETON GWENDAL EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Benjamin
NEVEU ERWAN EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Minime
PONDEVIE ALEXIS EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Minime
TAIORE GRIMAUD EIMEO EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Poussin
TENAILLEAU LOUKA EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Minime
THIEBOT ZOE EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE Poussin
CABARET NOLAN EC CHANGEENNE Pupille
AUDRAIN ALEXIS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Prélicencié
AUDRAIN THOMAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
BLIN LESAGE DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
DARGENT ALICIA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
DARGENT MYLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
HEULOT LENY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
HEULOT PASCAL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Arbitre Régional
HEULOT YLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
LELIEVRE LUCAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pupille
BULTEAU LUCAS CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES Pupille
FAURE BENJAMIN CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES Pupille
VENDAY GATIEN CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES Pupille
JOLLY EMMA CHAUCHE VTT Benjamin
FAIVRE CHLOE CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Pupille
GRIMAUD SACHA CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Benjamin
GUINET SOAN CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Poussin
JAQUET JOSSELIN CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Benjamin
JAQUET MAEVA CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Pupille
JURANVILLE BORIS CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Benjamin
SUPIOT HUGO CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME Minime
BONHOMME MARCEL MEHDI CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pupille
BOUCHEE GASPARD CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Benjamin
CELIK ISMAEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pupille
CHAPON ARTHUR CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Minime
CHARPANTIER AEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pupille
COLIN LOUIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Benjamin
FILLONNEAU BAUDOUIN LOUISON CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Poussin
GEFFRAY LUCAS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Poussin
GUERLAIS PAUL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Benjamin
IDRISSIBOUBAKRI NOHAM CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Poussin
MAHINC WAYAN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Poussin
MANDIGOUT MAEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Minime
MIRANDA AZEVEDO LISANDRO CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Poussin
NEVEUX MAEVA CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Benjamin
PAVAGEAU LOUIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Minime
PEHUET NICOLAS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Benjamin
PEPION TOMY CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Benjamin
PINARD MATHEO CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Benjamin
PIRAUD TIMEO CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Prélicencié
RETIF THALIAN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Poussin
RIO MATHIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Benjamin
RIPAUD LOUKA CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Poussin
RIPAUD MATHEO CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Benjamin
ROBERT MORGANE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Benjamin
ROUXEL ELIOT CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Minime
AVICE ALEXIS BRETTE SPORTIF Benjamin
BERTEAU MAXENCE BRETTE SPORTIF Pupille
BRETEAU MAXIME BRETTE SPORTIF Benjamin
COQUIN MATHIS BRETTE SPORTIF Benjamin
COQUIN NOAH BRETTE SPORTIF Poussin
DESTAINVILLE ELEONORE BRETTE SPORTIF Poussin
DESTAINVILLE LUNA BRETTE SPORTIF Pupille
DOBERT COLLET CAPUCINE BRETTE SPORTIF Poussin
DOBERT COLLET MATTHEO BRETTE SPORTIF Pupille
ENGOULVENT JORDAN BRETTE SPORTIF Minime
ENGOULVENT LENA BRETTE SPORTIF Pupille
FOUQUERAY ADRIEN BRETTE SPORTIF Benjamin
FROGER AODREN BRETTE SPORTIF Poussin
GIROUIN FABIEN BRETTE SPORTIF Pupille
GUILMET AMAURY BRETTE SPORTIF Pupille
G

Commentaires