17 mai 2018 à 07:30
ENGAGES TOUR DU BOCAGE ET DE L'ERNEE
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | |||||
1 | AUBRY Corentin | J2 | |||
2 | DELHOMMEAU Léo | J2 | |||
3 | DESHAIES Gwénolé | J2 | |||
4 | LEMONNIER Frédéric | J1 | |||
5 | MOURAUD Victor | J2 | |||
6 | POULAIN Valentin | J1 | |||
COMITE CYCLISME 53 | |||||
7 | BEAUPIED Quentin | J | |||
8 | PONOT Gabriel | J | |||
9 | AUBRY Laurian | J | |||
10 | LANVIERGE Ladislas | J | |||
11 | MARC MARTIN Victor | J | |||
12 | FAHIER Lénaic | J | |||
COC FOUGERES | |||||
13 | PETIT Josselin | J | |||
14 | PETIT Antoine | J | |||
15 | FRANCOIS Justin | J | |||
16 | FOUREAU Simon | J | |||
17 | LEGUERINEL Kevin | J | |||
18 | ROUXEL Désiré | J | |||
CD 72 | |||||
19 | BIARD François | J1 | |||
20 | DOMAIN Maël | J1 | |||
21 | LAMBERT Mathieu | J1 | |||
22 | LE MARECHAL Evan | J1 | |||
23 | LEDREUX Lilian | J1 | |||
24 | VOISIN Clément | J2 | |||
CD 35 | |||||
25 | AGUILLON Tom | J1 | |||
26 | DUBOIS Pierre-Emmanuel | J2 | |||
27 | HAQUIN Pierre | J1 | |||
28 | GICQUEL Félicien | J1 | |||
29 | HELARY Steven | J2 | |||
30 | THEBAULT Briac | J2 | |||
CD 49 | |||||
31 | CADEAU Adrien | J | |||
32 | JAMIN Léo-Paul | J | |||
33 | MENARD Dorian | J | |||
34 | BILLOUIB Victor | J | |||
35 | BRICARD Alexis | J | |||
36 | ANDRADE Enzo | J | |||
CD 56 | |||||
37 | CAMBAUD PINON Victor | J2 | |||
38 | CHARLES Enzo | J1 | |||
39 | DRUMEL Alexis | J1 | |||
40 | MOISIN Baptiste | J1 | |||
41 | VOISIN Maxime | J2 | |||
42 | TANGUY Quentin | J1 | |||
UC NANTES-GUERANDE | |||||
43 | GODIN Guilian | J2 | |||
44 | BARON Adrien | J2 | |||
45 | PROVOST Maximilien | J2 | |||
46 | BOUVIER Bapthiste | J2 | |||
47 | VERGER Enzo | J2 | |||
48 | PONTOIZEAU Jérémy | J2 | |||
CC VITRE | |||||
49 | LAUMONNIER Arthur | J 2 | |||
50 | DELAMARCHE Benjamin | J 1 | |||
51 | FORTIN Yoann | J 2 | |||
52 | LANGOUET Thomas | J 2 | |||
53 | PIOT Julien | J 2 | |||
DC QUEDILLAC | |||||
55 | BERNARD Pierre | J | |||
56 | BAGOT Pol, | J | |||
57 | GERVAISE Dorian | J | |||
58 | BERCHE Edouard | J | |||
59 | SAILLENFEST Léo | J | |||
60 | OLIVIER Gurvan | J 2 | |||
UC AURAY | |||||
61 | LE FALHER Baptiste | J 2 | |||
62 | STEVANT Victor | J 2 | |||
63 | MALLEGOL Ewen | J 2 | |||
64 | TOMASSACCI Romain | J 1 | |||
65 | PASCO Maxime | J 1 | |||
66 | PASCO Valentin | J 2 | |||
ANGERS CYCLISME-BEAUFORT | |||||
67 | BELLIER BENJAMIN | J | |||
68 | BOGACZ ANTONIN | J | |||
69 | FERNANDEZ NATHAN | J | |||
70 | POMMIER VICTOR | J | |||
71 | TEXIER ALEXIS | J | |||
72 | HUZEAU ANTOINE | J | |||
MACHECOUL | |||||
73 | PENHOET PAUL | J1 | |||
74 | LORENT DYLAN | J1 | |||
75 | BAUBRY TOM | J1 | |||
76 | BERNARD LILLYAN | J1 | |||
77 | MAITRE PIERRE | J1 | |||
78 | MAITRE ALEXANDRE | J1 | |||
SUD DE L'EURE-VERNON | |||||
79 | BREUILLY ALBAN | J2 | |||
80 | BUISSON MARIN | J1 | |||
81 | DAVID MAXENCE | J2 | |||
82 | THEO HUGO | J1 | |||
83 | BEAUNE MAVRIC | J1 | |||
ST LO-ALENCON | |||||
85 | GILLES Cyprien | J2 | |||
86 | COIGNARD Paul | J1 | |||
87 | FOSSARD Pierre | J2 | |||
88 | GUERET Théo | J2 | |||
89 | PILASTRE Paul | J2 | |||
90 | THOMINE Yaël | J1 |
Commentaires