ENGAGES TOUR DU BOCAGE ET DE L'ERNEE

17 mai 2018 - 07:30

  CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN    
1 AUBRY Corentin     J2
2 DELHOMMEAU Léo     J2
3 DESHAIES Gwénolé     J2
4 LEMONNIER Frédéric     J1
5 MOURAUD Victor     J2
6 POULAIN Valentin     J1
  COMITE CYCLISME 53    
7 BEAUPIED Quentin     J
8 PONOT Gabriel     J
9 AUBRY Laurian     J
10 LANVIERGE Ladislas     J
11 MARC MARTIN Victor     J
12 FAHIER Lénaic     J
  COC FOUGERES    
13 PETIT Josselin       J
14 PETIT Antoine       J
15 FRANCOIS Justin       J
16 FOUREAU Simon       J
17 LEGUERINEL Kevin       J
18 ROUXEL Désiré       J
  CD 72    
19 BIARD François     J1
20 DOMAIN Maël     J1
21 LAMBERT Mathieu     J1
22 LE MARECHAL Evan     J1
23 LEDREUX Lilian     J1
24 VOISIN Clément     J2
  CD 35    
25 AGUILLON Tom     J1
26 DUBOIS Pierre-Emmanuel     J2
27 HAQUIN Pierre     J1
28 GICQUEL Félicien     J1
29 HELARY Steven     J2
30 THEBAULT Briac     J2
  CD 49    
31 CADEAU Adrien     J
32 JAMIN Léo-Paul     J
33 MENARD Dorian     J
34 BILLOUIB Victor     J
35 BRICARD Alexis     J
36 ANDRADE Enzo     J
  CD 56    
37 CAMBAUD PINON Victor     J2
38 CHARLES Enzo     J1
39 DRUMEL Alexis     J1
40 MOISIN Baptiste     J1
41 VOISIN Maxime     J2
42 TANGUY Quentin     J1
  UC NANTES-GUERANDE    
43 GODIN Guilian     J2
44 BARON Adrien     J2
45 PROVOST Maximilien     J2
46 BOUVIER Bapthiste     J2
47 VERGER Enzo     J2
48 PONTOIZEAU Jérémy     J2
  CC VITRE    
49 LAUMONNIER Arthur     J 2
50 DELAMARCHE Benjamin     J 1
51 FORTIN Yoann     J 2
52 LANGOUET Thomas     J 2
53 PIOT Julien     J 2
  DC QUEDILLAC    
55 BERNARD Pierre     J
56 BAGOT Pol,     J
57 GERVAISE Dorian     J
58 BERCHE Edouard     J
59 SAILLENFEST Léo     J
60 OLIVIER Gurvan     J 2
  UC AURAY    
61 LE FALHER Baptiste     J 2
62 STEVANT Victor     J 2
63 MALLEGOL Ewen     J 2
64 TOMASSACCI Romain     J 1
65 PASCO Maxime     J 1
66 PASCO Valentin     J 2
  ANGERS CYCLISME-BEAUFORT    
67 BELLIER BENJAMIN     J
68 BOGACZ ANTONIN     J
69 FERNANDEZ NATHAN     J
70 POMMIER VICTOR     J
71 TEXIER ALEXIS     J
72 HUZEAU ANTOINE     J
  MACHECOUL    
73 PENHOET PAUL     J1
74 LORENT DYLAN     J1
75 BAUBRY TOM     J1
76 BERNARD LILLYAN     J1
77 MAITRE PIERRE     J1
78 MAITRE ALEXANDRE     J1
  SUD DE L'EURE-VERNON    
79 BREUILLY ALBAN     J2
80 BUISSON MARIN     J1
81 DAVID MAXENCE     J2
82 THEO HUGO     J1
83 BEAUNE MAVRIC     J1
  ST LO-ALENCON    
85 GILLES Cyprien     J2
86 COIGNARD Paul     J1
87 FOSSARD Pierre     J2
88 GUERET Théo     J2
89 PILASTRE Paul     J2
90 THOMINE Yaël     J1

 

Commentaires