RESULTATS MAYENNE ( PASS)

14 mai 2018 - 18:34

D1 D2
1 DENIS Guillaume CYCLEBOX D2 1h51mn
2 AVRIL Bertrand BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2  
3 VERON Charly VC CHATEAU GONTIER Jun  D2  
4 GUINARD Kevin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1 1h51mn15s
5 PLET Gregory AC BELMONTAISE D1 1h51mn30s
6 LEBOIS Thierry UC DU MORTAINAIS D1 1h52mn15s
7 LERILLE Gildas CLUB NEUTRE PDL D1  
8 GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS D1  
9 ROBIEUX Antoine EC MAYENNAISE Jun D2  
10 ROINEL Baptiste VCS LOUVIGNEEN D1  
11 THIBAULT Frederic LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1  
12 DUBOIS Jérome UC SUD 53 D1  
13 BEURY Sylvain AC BELMONTAISE D2  
14 GARNIER Bernard LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2  
15 JUILLET Maxime LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1  
16 LEBOUGRE Jean Michel EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D2  
17 FAVRAIS Daniel VCS LOUVIGNEEN D2  
18 SAVARY Anthony LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2  
19 HERMAN Bruno VCS LOUVIGNEEN D2  
20 PENLOUP Nicolas CA EVRON D2  
21 DESBRAIS Dominique EC MAYENNAISE D2  
22 BAUDO Mickaël LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2  
23 LEBOURDAIS Hugo UC ENTRAMES PARNE FORCE D1  
24 CLERGEAU Tom EC BELINOISE D1  
25 CLERGEAU Nicolas EC BELINOISE D1  
26 VOUILLEMY Francois AC BELMONTAISE D2  
27 DERRIEN Stéphane SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME D1  
28 DERENNE Jules UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D1  
29 CANTIN Sylvain CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1  
30 POTTIER Kevin CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D2  
  D3 D4
1 HAREL Patrick UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D3
2 THUAULT Laurent EC MAYENNAISE D3
3 LESELLIER Vincent AG ORVAL COUTANCES D3
4 LEVEAU Daniel VC LISIEUX D3
5 BEATRIX Christophe TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D3
6 PENLOUP Sébastien UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
7 MOISY David VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
8 LEGROS Philippe EC MAYENNAISE D4
9 PAGANI Claude UC MAMERS SAONOIS D4
10 BLANCHET Jérôme   D3
11 HACQUES Bruno LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D4
12 TURPIN Andre CC LANDIVYSIEN D4
13 MENARD Joselito CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D4
14 LEBLANC Eric BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D3
15 BEATRIX Alexandre TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D3
16 BOURDAIS Samuel UC DU MORTAINAIS D4
17 CHAUDEMANCHE Joël UC MAMERS SAONOIS D3
18 MAINGARD Didier EC MAYENNAISE D4
19 LETESSIER Bruno VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
20 FOUCAULT Quentin VC FERTE MACE D3
21 TONNELIER Pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
22 GEMOND Stephane CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
23 FREDDI Lionel VC FERTE MACE D3
24 BICHET Fabrice EC MAYENNAISE D3
25 LEFEVRE Thomas EC MAYENNAISE D3
26 LERICHE Gael VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
27 RICHARD Michel UC MAMERS SAONOIS D3
28 ROULIN Lydia CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D4
29 SERAIS Jacques VSC LOUVIGNEEN D4
30 DAUDIN Stephane E C CRAON-RENAZE D3
31 GILMAS Anthony   D3
32 GUEDON Jean Louis VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
33 GENDRON David RC AHUILLE D3
34 DELHOMMEAU Guillaume VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
35 PITARD Lea LAVAL CYCLISME 53 F Jun
36 FOUCHER Julien VS DE RHUYS D3
37 TANGUY Laurent VELO CLUB ARPAJON D4
38 DELANGLE Sébastien VC DOMFRONTAIS D4
39 COUSIN Marcel LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D4
40 CLOUARD Michel CC LANDIVYSIEN D3
41 CHEVAL Didier TEAM RM UACS D3
42 TRIDON Alain EC MAYENNAISE D4
43 RIOUL Olivier VC FERTE MACE D4
44 BARILLET Joël UC MAMERS SAONOIS D3
45 DRIEU Jean Baptiste VC château GONTIER D3
46 DROUAULT Patrick VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
47 TREHET Daniel VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
48 BESNARD Serge UC MAMERS SAONOIS D3
49 VASSEUR Philippe EC MAYENNAISE D4
50 ROUSSEAU Christophe LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
51 TAUPIN Frederic AC BELMONTAISE D3
52 LEDOUX Emmanuel UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
 

Commentaires