RESULTATS VAL D'IZE

9 mai 2018 - 07:21

POUSSINS
1 MILOUX Lilian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Poussin 2
2 MARIE Guillaume UC DU MORTAINAIS Poussin 2
3 DUPUIS Noam OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Poussin 2
4 BLIN LESAGE Danny CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin 2
5 PIROTAIS Norah GO FOUGERAIS Poussine 2
6 MENARD Charlotte CC LIFFRE Poussine 2
7 ODYE Romain GO FOUGERAIS Poussin 2
8 LHERMELIN Jules TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Poussin 2
9 MANGIN Mathéa VELO CLUB AUXERROIS Poussine 2
10 DAHIREL Ylan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Poussin 2
11 GUILLARD Malone COC FOUGERAIS Poussin 2
12 MARIET Timothé BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Poussin 1
13 PEDRON Solal US CHATEAUGIRON Poussin 1
14 LEPRESTRE Emma CC LIFFRE Poussine 1
15 BAZILLON Mewen TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Poussin 1
16 PAVIS Ambre UC DU MORTAINAIS Poussine 1
17 HERIVEAU Noe UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin 2
18 VEZIE Auxence TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Poussin 2
19 GARCON Melvin CC VITREEN Poussin 1
  PUPILLES
1 ORRIERE Briac CC VITREEN Pupille 1
2 DEJOUR Nicolas OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pupille 2
3 BAZILLON Maxim TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille 2
4 LACROIX Hugo UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES Pupille 2
5 PIROTAIS Evan GO FOUGERAIS Pupille 2
6 LELIEVRE Lucas CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pupille 2
7 FOUCHER Paco COC FOUGERAIS Pupille 2
8 LE PESSEC Martin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pupille 2
9 MEDJADJI Adel TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille 2
10 QUINTIN Brieuc CC VITREEN Pupille 1
11 RENAULT Noah US CHATEAUGIRON Pupille 2
12 SUIGNARD Fanch CC VITREEN Pupille 1
13 JEANNES Arthur CC LIFFRE Pupille 1
14 PIGEON Gabriel CC VITREEN Pupille 2
15 DAHIREL Céliane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pupille 1 F
16 LIBERT Valentin COC FOUGERAIS Pupille 1
17 MEHAIGNERIE Malo CC VITREEN Pupille 2
18 HUTIN Manech CC VITREEN Pupille 1
19 COURNEE Emma CC VITREEN Pupille 1 F
20 TEXIER Antoine CC VITREEN Pupille 1
21 BOURSERIE Louanne CC VITREEN Pupille 1 F
22 MEHAIGNERIE Marie CC VITREEN Pupille 1 F
  BENJAMINS
1 MENARD Alexis CC LIFFRE Benjamin 2
2 BOULET Eliott UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Benjamin 2
3 MARIET Théodore BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin 1
4 HERIVEAU Davy UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin 1
5 FOUCHER Juan COC FOUGERAIS Benjamin 2
6 ODYE Baptiste GO FOUGERAIS Benjamin 1
7 CHERRUAULT Joan US CHATEAUGIRON Benjamin 1
8 SUIGNARD Jakez CC VITREEN Benjamin 2
9 JOUAULT Ambre CC VITREEN Benjamine 2
10 LE DOUCE Lucas VS TREGUEUX Benjamin 2
11 NICOLAS Tugdual CC LIFFRE Benjamin 1
12 LE BELLEGO Gabriel ECOLE VTT DU LIE Benjamin 1
13 HEUDRE Gabin COC FOUGERAIS Benjamin 2
14 NICOLAS Arthur CC LIFFRE Benjamin 2
15 PAILLARD Yann CC VITREEN Benjamin 1
16 LEONARD Arthur CC LIFFRE Benjamin 2
17 DAHIREL Ewen UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Benjamin 2
18 FOUBERT Titouan GO FOUGERAIS Benjamin 1
19 COLAS Julien CC VITREEN Benjamin 2
20 LEMERCIER Tom COC FOUGERAIS Benjamin 2
21 RICARD Axel CC VITREEN Benjamin 2
22 CANET Thibaut CC VITREEN Benjamin 1
23 DESMOTS Mahe CC VITREEN Benjamin 1
24 MERIL Yoann US CHATEAUGIRON Benjamin 1
25 RUFFAULT Caetano US VERN CYCLISME Benjamin 2
26 ETENEAU Ruben UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Benjamin 2
27 BARRE Ethan VC SAINT MALO Benjamin 2
28 TROUFFLARD Ethan US CHATEAUGIRON Benjamin 1
29 DERVILY Romain VC SAINT MALO Benjamin 1
30 LE GRAND Lucas OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Benjamin 2
31 BARON JULES CC LIFFRE Benjamin 1
32 DURO Valentin COC FOUGERAIS Benjamin 1
33 BALLION Titouan CC LIFFRE Benjamin 2
34 HERRAULT Nathan CC VITREEN Benjamin 2
35 GUILLARD Kassy COC FOUGERAIS Benjamine 1
36 GROUSSARD MAUD VC ST-JAMES Benjamine 2
37 HUTIN CHARLINE CC VITREEN Benjamine 2
38 CORDELIER Pierre OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Benjamin 2
  D1 D2
1 CLOUARD Gaetan US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
2 RENARD Guillaume TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
3 DESRIAC GAEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
4 ANGENARD Fabrice VC PLELANAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
5 CACHELIEVRE Julien VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
6 BAZIRE Christophe TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
7 CANTIN Sylvain CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
8 CHALMEL Jean Baptiste AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
9 ROUSSEL Nicolas CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
10 GAUVIN Cyril AC ST MALO PHILY Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
11 BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
12 BARON NOEL TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
13 VIELEROBE Gael TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
14 DAGUET Serge COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
15 CLEMENT Erwan VC MELESSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
16 HARDY Benjamin VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
17 LEBRET Eric JS DOLOISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
18 ROYER Claude VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
19 CORDELIER Gerard OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
20 FOUCHER Fabien CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
21 BERNARD Michel EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
22 DAUGUET Patrice COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
23 GUERINEL Morgan EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
24 MERRIEN Jean Jacques EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
25 LHERMELIN Bruno TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
26 COLLET Jean Luc TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
27 GUILLOUX Corentin VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior 1 (D1)
28 HAMON Anthony US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
29 YRIS Jean Francois VC DINANNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
30 BESNARD Thomas RL BAZOUGEAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
31 GUILLARD Fréderic TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
32 DERENNES Benoit VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
33 DOREY Benjamin EC MONTEBOURG Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
34 BARIOT Thierry CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
35 DAVID Nicolas COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
36 BAZILLON Stephane TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
37 NAEL Christophe CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
38 POIRIER Marius VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior 1 (D1)
39 PIENON Cyril EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
40 CAILLET Sebastien OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
41 ETIENVRE Stephane COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
42 GARCIA VIAJE JORGE CYCLEBOX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
43 LEGAUFFRE Thomas ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Junior 2 (D2)
44 LODE Mickael CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
45 FAVRAIS Daniel VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
46 CHEREL Jean Luc VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
47 NOBLET Nicolas TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
48 PANNETIER Lucas US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
49 MARAIS Damien CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
50 AVRIL Bertrand BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
51 COTTINEAU Mathis VS MESANGER Junior 1 (D2)
52 ROME Mikael JS DOLOISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
53 DELAMARCHE Benjamin CC VITREEN Junior 1
54 HUBERT Stephane CYCLEBOX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
55 BERNARD Loic EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
56 BOURDINIERE Florent COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
57 PITTINO Jordan AC SOTTEVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
58 LANVIERGE Mathys UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
59 JUBAN Quentin VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
60 LORENT YOANN VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
61 MOREAUX Clement CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
62 MOQUET Eric OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
63 BLANCONNIER Nicolas VC MEVENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
64 GOUGEON Tony CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
65 LEFEUVRE Morgan VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
66 SUIGNARD Eric CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
67 CHOPIER Florian VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
68 BOUILLON Thomas VC GRANVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
69 MASSET Max VC LIGNIEROIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
70 BLANCONNIER Joseph VC MEVENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
71 DENIS Sebastien DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
72 ROINEL Baptiste VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
73 BOUDIN EDOUARD GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
74 MARTIN Regis TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
75 EDARD Gregory CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
76 MOGIS Thibault TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
77 HAREL David EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
78 GUIHEUX Damien AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
79 BODIGUEL Valentin EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
80 PAIN Alan GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
81 MENARD Eric TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
82 CHAPEAU Kevin TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
83 GOUGEON Arnaud CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
84 NEUCIN Anthony EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
85 ESNAULT Romain CC LIFFRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
86 MANGIN Sébastien VELO CLUB AUXERROIS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
  D3 D4
1 PELLE Georges US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
2 LE GUELLEC Noan VC BLINOIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
3 JOURDAN Hubert VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
4 BLIN Stephane COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
5 BLIN Christophe CA EVRON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
6 DEBROIZE Aurelien TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
7 HERIVEAU Jerome UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
8 HALLET Pascal ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
9 FAUCHOUX Pierrick CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
10 ANDRE Ludovic TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
11 BOIVIN Philippe VC PLURIENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
12 UDIN Jean Yves DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
13 TANVE Jean Charles CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
14 PAVIS Emmanuel UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
15 POTIER Jean Jacques VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
16 GEMOND Stephane CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
17 GICQUEL Thierry VC PLURIENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
18 MAGDELEINE David CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
19 RENAULT Gilles US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
20 IKEN Nicolas CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
21 MENEZ Jean Pierre CC CHAPELLOIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
22 ORRIERE Niki CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
23 MEHEUST Pierrick CC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
24 BLANCHET Jerome / Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
25 LAINE PATRICK CC LANDIVYSIEN Arbitre Régional (D4)
26 DEFAIN Sebastien CC ST ONEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
27 CANCOUET Francois US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
28 CHAUVEL Marianne CC VITREEN Junior 2 - Dame
29 SENECHAL Rene US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
30 LENNON Frederic US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
31 BIGOT Philippe TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
32 VENDERLIN Didier VC SAINT MALO Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
33 CHEVREUL Frédéric CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
34 RABINIAUX Jacques EC RANCE-FREMUR Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
35 TEXIER Samuel SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
36 BREGU Fabrice CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
37 GUERIN Raymond ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
38 CORBIN Anthony COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
39 SAVATTE Stéphane CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
40 JEHANNIN Daniel VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
41 BUCHARD Gaetan CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
42 ROULIN Denis BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
43 NEVEU Benoit TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
44 RENAULT David TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
45 COURTIGNE Philippe TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
46 JUTEL Rene US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
47 PARC Sebastien CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
48 BLOT Stephane CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
49 SERRAND Daniel TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
50 HAUBOIS Franck CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
51 OLIVON Dominique EC PAYS DE GUICHEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
52 TURPIN Andre CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
53 GUESSANT Alain AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
54 DAVY Gilles US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
55 BOIVENT Didier VC PONTORSON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
56 GABILLARD Alain VC PLURIENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
57 IZEMBARD Stephane VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
58 MARTIN Claude US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
59 VAULEON Pierrick TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
60 DENIS Laurent BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
61 DERRIEN Gilles ASPTT REENES CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
62 CHAUVIN VICTOR AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
63 TURMEL Bruno CC CHAPELLOIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
64 NORGEOT Laurent AS VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
65 LEBACLE Sylvain AC ST MALO PHILY Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
66 SAMSON Olivier CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
67 MESNARD Ludovic CC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
68 GATEL Serge TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
69 SAMSON Christophe TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
70 LE PESSEC Stephane VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
71 DURAND Olivier VC DINANNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
72 MONNIER Ludovic CC LIFFRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
73 FOUGERES Laurent CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
74 VILLENEUVE Sebastien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
   

Commentaires