RESULTATS CHALLANS (D1D2)

7 mai 2018 - 07:25

D1 D2
1 RICHARD FLORIAN VS DOMPIERROIS D1
2 PROUST ANTONY EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE D2
3 ROMIAN FRANCK VS DOMPIERROIS D2
4 BRISARD CHRISTIAN VC CHALLANDAIS D2
5 TRICHEREAU JULIEN COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS D1
6 GUILBAUD LAURENT LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME D2
7 LAGET STEVEN VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D1
8 VERGEREAU ROMAIN VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D1
9 MAHE QUENTIN US ST HERBLAIN D2
10 FORT JULIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC D2
11 CLAVIER FRANCK UCP REZEENNE D1
12 GUILBAUD THOMAS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS D1
13 BENETEAU VALENTIN CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME D1
14 BRIGOULET FLAVIEN VC HERBRETAIS D1
15 ROUSSEL JORDAN VC CHALLANDAIS D2
16 VAIRE BASTIEN VC CHALLANDAIS D2
17 GUIBERT MARC GUIDON MACHECOULAIS D2
18 DE LOS SANTOS FLORIAN VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D1
19 BARRETEAU CHARLES EC DU CHATEAU D OLONNE D2
20 GAUTRON SEBASTIEN VS DOMPIERROIS D1
21 VILNOT BENOIT VC HERBRETAIS D2
22 LOISEAU JEAN MICHEL COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS D1
23 BOIRE FREDDY AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS D1
24 FAIVRE SEBASTIEN CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME D2
25 RAVON JIMMY VC CHANTONNAISIEN D1
26 FAUCHET ROLAND VC CHALLANDAIS D1
27 LAMY DANIEL VC SEBASTIENNAIS D2
28 DUPONT BENOIT VELO CLUB PORNICHET D1
29 DOREMUS CLEMENT AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS D2
30 ORVOEN FRANCK AC BREVINOIS D2
31 BRASSET NICOLAS VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D1
32 BONNAUD MATHIEU AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS D2
33 CHOUQUARD NICOLAS VC SEBASTIENNAIS D2
34 DAVID SEBASTIEN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME D1
35 RAVON GUILLAUME VC CHANTONNAISIEN D2
36 GUYON ANTHONY AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME D2
37 AIRAUD SAMUEL VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D1
38 LAUNAY ALBAN VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D1
39 RAVON SYLVAIN VC CHANTONNAISIEN D1
40 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
41 ALBERT MICHAEL VS DOMPIERROIS D2
42 BARRETEAU MAXIME VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS D2
43 DOUCET Michel USM GAGNY D2
44 BOULET Bruno CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 D2
45 DESPREAUX LAURENT COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS D1
46 BOTTINI William UC BORDS DE MARNE D2
47 FAFIN SEBASTIEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE D2
48 DENIAUD FREDERIC ASE MONTBERT D2
49 BERTRAND ROMUALD VC SEBASTIENNAIS D1
50 BELLECULEE VINCENT GUIDON MACHECOULAIS D2
51 CHIRON BENOIT VELO CLUB MONTAIGU D1
52 LEROUX SEBASTIEN SS NIEULAISE D1
53 PACAUD FREDDY LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME D1
54 HUCHET THOMAS VELO SPORT VALLETAIS D2
55 BOUYER ALAIN UCP REZEENNE D2
56 VALLET SAMUEL ASE MONTBERT D1
57 CHAUVET STEPHANE VELO CLUB MOUTIERROIS D2
58 SAUVAGET THOMAS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME D1
 

Commentaires