RESULTATS ECOLE DE VELO ERNEE

2 mai 2018 - 10:05

PRE-LICENCIE
Pl Nom Prenom Club Adres Pts Regul Total
1 GAUGAIN Félicia VSGA 1,36,12 2 2 4
2 GESTEAU Agathe BCM 1,36,20 3 1 4
3 MARION Ewen VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,16,19 1 6 7
4 AUDRAIN Alexis CC ERNEE 1,49,68 4 3 7
5 GANDON Estelle EC MAYENNE 2,11,84 5 5 10
6 ORILLARD Camille ECR 2,22,12 6 4 10
   
POUSSINS
Place Nom Prenom Club Adres Pts Regul Total
1 AUDRAIN Thomas CC ERNEE 55,79 1 3 4
2 VALLEE Ethan UCSUD53 59,93 3 1 4
3 BLIN LESAGE Danny CC ERNEE 1,11,87 5 2 7
4 LAMBERT HEULIN Andrea UCSUD53 57,31 2 7 9
5 DARGENT Mylan CC ERNEE 1,23,59 9 6 15
6 HEULOT Ylan CC ERNEE 1,05,34 4 12 16
7 HARLE Ethan EC MAYENNE 1,26,66 11 5 16
8 ROBILLARD Quentin EC MAYENNE 1,27,75 12 4 16
9 BOITTIN Eliot LC53 1,18,12 7 11 18
10 MARIET Timothée BCM 1,24,62 10 8 18
11 VALLEE Lilou UCSUD53 1,15,00 6 14 20
12 BEAUCE Eléna EC MAYENNE 1,27,75 12 10 22
13 GUIOUILLIER Maël LC53 1,20,56 8 17 25
14 LUCAS Baptiste CC ERNEE 1,34,25 16 13 29
15 CROCHET Hugo UC DU MORTAINAIS 02,32,56 20 9 29
16 KERLOC’H Erwan CC ERNEE 1,29,09 14 16 30
17 FORGET POUPELARD Hylan EC MAYENNE 1,32,47 15 15 30
18 COUSIN Alécio COC FOUGERAIS 1,39,78 17 18 35
19 ROZE Yann CC ERNEE 2,03,38 18 20 38
20 BORDEAU FLORINE EC MAYENNE 2,10,50 19 19 38
   
PUPILLES
Pl Nom Prenom Club Adres Pts Regul Total
1 PAILLARD Noah ECR 41,58 1 2 3
2 LANDRON Gabin VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 45,35 2 1 3
3 DAVID OSCAR EV ANGERS DOUTRE 45,56 3 3 6
4 LELIEVRE Lucas CC ERNEE 1,28,17 5 6 11
5 GUERIN Tom LC53 1,33,22 7 4 11
6 HUET Tino VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 57,58 4 8 12
7 ORILLARD Nathan ECR 1,30,66 6 7 13
8 LEMOINE keziah UCSUD53 2,40,25 17 5 22
9 COUSIN Tyméo COC FOUGERAIS 2,14,38 11 14 25
10 BAGLIN Alexis BCM 2,10,03 10 17 27
11 MEDJADJI ADEL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 2,48,22 18 9 27
12 CARAMONA LUNA COC FOUGERAIS 2,07,48 9 19 28
13 AUBRY Enzo EC MAYENNE 2,25,53 13 16 29
14 GERBOIN JAMES Corentin ECR 3,07,25 19 11 30
15 CHARTIER Esteban BCM 2,30,90 14 18 32
16 GUYARD Noah UC DU MORTAINAIS 3,29,21 22 10 32
17 LEROY Antonin EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU 1,48,57 8 25 33
18 DORMEAU Vincent EC MAYENNE 3,10,84 21 13 34
19 GOUGEON Malo BCM 2,35,60 15 21 36
20 GUYARD Melvyn UC DU MORTAINAIS 3,32,75 24 12 36
21 TONNELIER Simon LC53 2,24,20 12 26 38
22 MASSON Rosie UC DU MORTAINAIS 3,32,36 23 15 38
23 CHARTIER Adélaïde BCM 2,35,93 16 24 40
24 DAVID Raphaël COC FOUGERAIS 3,10,18 20 22 42
25 HUTIN MANECH CC VITREEN 3,39,04 25 20 45
26 LEBLANC ADELINE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 3,42,56 26 23 49
   
BENJAMINS
Pl Nom Prenom Club Vites Pts Regul Total
1 GAUGAIN Centyne VSGA 9,34 3 4 7
2 VALLEE Matteo UCSUD 53 9,55 6 2 8
3 MARIET Théodore BCM 9,72 9 1 10
4 PROD'HOMME Matthieu UCSUD 53 9,63 8 5 13
5 ROINARD Maxence UCSUD 53 9,41 4 12 16
6 CARAMONA MATHEO COC FOUGERAIS 9,25 1 17 18
7 SUHARD Ethan VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 10,03 13 7 20
8 GAILLARD Anthonin LC53 9,46 5 15 20
9 HUET Manolo VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 10,44 18 3 21
10 GUERIN Mael LC53 9,56 7 14 21
11 HARLE Nathan EC MAYENNE 10,09 14 8 22
12 MARINUS Tom UCSUD 53 9,97 12 10 22
13 BARASCUD Charlotte BCM 9,31 2 21 23
14 MOREAU Kevin VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 10,17 16 13 29
15 CHERBONNEL Antonin EC MAYENNE 10,57 21 9 30
16 GUICHARD Marin VSGA 10,5 19 11 30
17 DARGENT Alicia CC ERNEE 9,82 10 22 32
18 ETENEAU Ruben UCEPF 10,16 15 18 33
19 ROBILLARD Lucas EC MAYENNE 11,07 29 6 35
20 BORDEAU Baptiste LC53 10,24 17 20 37
21 HEULOT Lény CC ERNEE 10,68 23 16 39
22 GIRARD Timéo BCM 9,87 11 29 40
23 MATIGNON Gaby VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 10,53 20 25 45
24 BEUCHER Tylan EC MAYENNE 10,97 27 24 51
25 LEBLANC CYRIL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 10,57 21 30 51
26 CHEVALIER Rudy UCSUD 53 10,88 26 26 52
27 CROCHET Mathias UC DU MORTAINAIS 11,71 35 19 54
28 DURAND Baptiste CC ERNEE 11,28 31 23 54
29 FOUCOIN Owen LC53 10,69 24 31 55
30 DAVIOT NOAH EC MAYENNE 11,07 29 28 57
31 GARDIE RONDEAU Eude EC MAYENNE 10,73 25 35 60
32 BRARD Esteban BCM 11 28 34 62
33 LOYANT Louis BCM 11,9 36 27 63
34 BLAIS Joris ECR 11,35 32 32 64
35 GUYARD Corentin UC DU MORTAINAIS 11,65 34 33 67
36 LEBLANC Anaé BCM 11,59 33 36 69
37 POUPELARD FORGET Hémy EC MAYENNE 13,35 37 37 74
38 DERVAL LOICIA ECR 14,47 38 38 76
   
MINIMES
Pl Nom Prenom Club Vites Pts Regul Total
1 FEVRIER Thomas UCSUD 53 8,9 2 3 5
2 AUBRY Thomas ECR 9,16 5 2 7
3 DARGENT Adrien CC ERNEE 8,69 1 7 8
4 POUPELARD FORGET Henzo Enzo EC MAYENNE 9,15 4 6 10
5 BOBARD Benoit VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,47 10 1 11
6 GESTEAU Julien BCM 9,4 9 4 13
7 BARASCUD Priscille BCM 8,97 3 10 13
8 FOUQUENET Capucine UCSUD 53 9,33 7 8 15
9 MORIN Antoine VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,73 12 5 17
10 DUROY Justin EC MAYENNE 9,38 8 11 19
11 DEMESLAY RAINFRAY Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS 9,91 16 9 25
12 GUESDON Emma BCM 9,21 6 19 25
13 MARTIN Killian LC53 9,81 14 14 28
14 AUBRY Tom EC MAYENNE 9,93 17 12 29
15 DOINEAU Manel VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,78 13 16 29
16 COUANON Dorian CC ERNEE 9,93 17 13 30
17 MARINUS Esther UCSUD 53 9,87 15 15 30
18 JACOB Gabriel UCSUD 53 9,69 11 20 31
19 GARNIER Noa UCSUD 53 10,63 20 18 38
20 GAUGAIN heidi VSGA 11,09 24 17 41
21 GEGU Basile UCSUD 53 10,54 19 23 42
22 LE FLOCH Nolhan LC53 10,69 22 21 43
23 DERVAL Gwenael ECR 10,96 23 22 45
24 LECONTE Lenny UC DU MORTAINAIS 10,66 21 25 46
25 DORMEAU MAEVA EC MAYENNE 11,59 25 24 49
   
CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPE
1 UC SUD 53 5
2 CC ERNEE 8
3 VC CHÂTEAU-GONTIER 15
4 BC MAYENNAIS 19
5 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 21
6 EC MAYENNE 22
7 COC FOUGERAIS 33
8 EC CRAON-RENAZE 37
9 UC DU MORTANAIS 42
10 VELO SAINT GEORGES AVENTURES 121
11 TEAM TED TID AUTISME 136
12 EV ANGERS DOUTRE 203
13 EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU 217
14 UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE 218
15 CC VITRE 225
   

Commentaires