ENGAGES LESBOIS

27 avril 2018 - 07:12

Interr.3EME CAT ET JUNIORS
Dossards: 13h30 Salle des Fêtes
Départ: 14h30
16 tours de 6,30 km soit 100,800 km     3ÈME CATÉGORIE & JUNIORS
71 ENGAGÉS
BOUGOUIN JEAN CLAUDE VELO CLUB PORNICHET 3ème Catégorie
BESNARD ERWAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème Catégorie
CHEREL JEAN LUC VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
JARRY BENOIT VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème Catégorie
GUILLOUX CORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior D1)
LECOQ CAHU Jérémy VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior)
MARIE François VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
ROUSSEL Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BON Louis VC NONANTAIS Junior (Junior)
LAMY Armand VC NONANTAIS Junior (Junior)
LECOCQ PREEL Victor VC NONANTAIS 3ème Catégorie
MOGIS Quentin VC FALAISIEN 3ème Catégorie
ROUSSEAU FLORENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème Catégorie
OTHON Anthony VC BOCAGE VIRE 3ème Catégorie
BACHELET Baptiste VC AVRANCHES 3ème Catégorie
CHAUVIN Scott VC AVRANCHES 3ème Catégorie
EMOND Axel VC AVRANCHES Junior (Junior)
GASTEL Romain VC AVRANCHES 3ème Catégorie
GIROULT Enzo VC AVRANCHES Junior (Junior)
HAMEL Nicolas VC AVRANCHES Junior (Junior)
BEDIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior (Junior)
RENAUDIER ANTOINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3ème Catégorie
DUMONT Maxime UC LANDELLAISE 3ème Catégorie
MANCEL Arnaud UC LANDELLAISE 3ème Catégorie
BARBIER Antoine UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHANCEREL Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
COURTEILLE Thibault UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DESPAS Régis UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Catégorie
GANNE Sébastien UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
COUSIN GUILLAUME TEAM U ANJOU 49 3ème Catégorie
MOURAUD ARMAND TEAM U ANJOU 49 3ème Catégorie
BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Catégorie
HAMEL Julien TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Catégorie
BEAUFILS Anthony TEAM BERTIN 3ème Catégorie
BLONDEL Alexis RAYON D`ECOUVES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MORIN Mickael RAYON D`ECOUVES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEROUXEL Marius PERIERS CYCLISME Junior (Junior D1)
OSMONT Christophe PERIERS CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
HERVIEU Guillaume MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème Catégorie
THOMAS Paul LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 3ème Catégorie
GARNIER JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème Catégorie
HACQUES HUGO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème Catégorie
MARC MARTIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior (Junior)
THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROYER JEREMY GO FOUGERAIS Junior (Junior)
HEBERT Florant FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
HEBERT Olivier FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
NEVOUX Gwenael FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GAURIT Sylvain ES TORIGNI 3ème Catégorie
CHOPIER Denis ES AUNEAU CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
PROD`HOMME FABIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 3ème Catégorie
STREBEL Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème Catégorie
LHUISSIER FREDERIC EC MAYENNAISE 3ème Catégorie
MEIGNAN FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE 3ème Catégorie
ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE Junior (Junior D2)
CHEREL ANTONIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3ème Catégorie
DESHAIES GWENOLE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior (Junior)
DESVIGNES LAURENT CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3ème Catégorie
TARLEVE VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3ème Catégorie
DENIS Guillaume CYCLEBOX Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BOURDIN NICOLAS COC FOUGERAIS 3ème Catégorie
MALLE PATRICE COC FOUGERAIS 3ème Catégorie
ROUXEL DESIRE COC FOUGERAIS Junior (Junior)
BOULVRAIS Melvin CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Junior (Junior)
BEATRIX ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
RADIER CORENTIN CC LIFFRE Junior (Junior)
BEAUPIED QUENTIN CA EVRON Junior (Junior)
AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROINEL FRANCOIS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 3ème Catégorie
AUROY DAVID AC LONGUE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
 

Commentaires