ENGAGES ECOLE DE VELO ERNEE

27 avril 2018 - 07:11

Ecole de vélo (Challenge 53)
Début des épreuves 14h     123 ENGAGES
GAUGAIN CENTYNE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
GAUGAIN FELICIA VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Prélicencié
GAUGAIN HEIDI VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Minime
GUICHARD MARIN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
DOISNEAU MANEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
HUET GREGORY VC CHATEAU GONTIER Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
HUET TINO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pupille
LANDRON GABIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pupille
LETOURNEUR ARTHUR VC CHATEAU GONTIER Poussin
MARION EWEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Prélicencié
MARION MATEO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Poussin
MATIGNON GABY VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
MOREAU JEAN LOUIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
MORIN ANTOINE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
CHEVALIER RUDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
FOUQUENET CAPUCINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GARNIER NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GEGU BASILE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
JACOB JEAN FRANCOIS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
LAMBERT HEULIN ANDREA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
LEMOINE KEZIAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pupille
MARINUS ESTHER UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
MARINUS TOM UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
PROD`HOMME SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
VALLEE ETHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
VALLEE JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
VALLEE LILOU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
VALLEE MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
ETENEAU RUBEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Benjamin
CROCHET Hugo UC DU MORTAINAIS Poussin
CROCHET Mathias UC DU MORTAINAIS Benjamin
DEMESLAY RAINFRAY Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS Minime
GUYARD Corentin UC DU MORTAINAIS Benjamin
GUYARD Melvyn UC DU MORTAINAIS Pupille
GUYARD Noah UC DU MORTAINAIS Pupille
HAMEL Flavian UC DU MORTAINAIS Pupille
LECONTE Lenny UC DU MORTAINAIS Minime
LEBLANC ADELINE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille
LEBLANC CYRIL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Benjamin
MEDJADJI ADEL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille
BOITTIN ELIOT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Poussin
BORDEAU BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
FOUCOIN OWEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GAILLARD ANTHONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GUERIN MAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GUERIN TOM LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pupille
GUIOUILLIER MAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Poussin
LE FLOCH NOLHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
MARTIN KILLIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
TONNELIER SIMON LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pupille
DAVID OSCAR EV ANGERS DOUTRE Pupille
AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
BLAIS JORIS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Benjamin
DERVAL GWENAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
DERVAL LOICIA ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Benjamin
DERVAL MICKAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Arbitre Régional
DERVAL YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Junior (Junior)
GERBOIN JAMES CORENTIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pupille
ORILLARD CAMILLE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Prélicencié
ORILLARD NATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pupille
PAILLARD NOAH ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pupille
AUBRY ENZO EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
AUBRY TOM EC MAYENNAISE Minime
BEAUCE ELENA EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
BEUCHER TYLAN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
CHERBONNEL ANTONIN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
DORMEAU MAEVA EC MAYENNAISE Minime
DORMEAU VINCENT EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE Minime
GANDON ESTELLE EC MAYENNAISE Prélicencié
GARDIE RONDEAU EUDE EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
HARLE ETHAN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
HARLE NATHAN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
POUPELARD HYLAN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
POUPELARD FORGET HEMY EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
POUPELARD FORGET HENZO EC MAYENNAISE Minime
ROBILLARD LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
ROBILLARD QUENTIN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
LEROY Antonin EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU Pupille
AUDRAIN ALEXIS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Prélicencié
AUDRAIN THOMAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
BLIN LESAGE DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
DARGENT ALICIA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
DARGENT MYLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
DURAND BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
HEULOT LENY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
HEULOT YLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
KERLOC`H ERWAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
LELIEVRE LUCAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pupille
LUCAS BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
ROZE YANN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
CARAMONA LUNA COC FOUGERAIS Pupille
CARAMONA MATHEO COC FOUGERAIS Benjamin
COUSIN Alécio COC FOUGERAIS Poussin
COUSIN Tyméo COC FOUGERAIS Pupille
DAVID Raphaël COC FOUGERAIS Pupille
ORRIERE BRIAC CC VITREEN Pupille
BAGLIN ALEXIS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pupille
BARASCUD CHARLOTTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
BARASCUD PRISCILLE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime
BRARD ESTEBAN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
CHARTIER ADELAIDE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pupille
CHARTIER ESTEBAN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pupille
GESTEAU AGATHE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Prélicencié
GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime
GIRARD TIMEO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
GOUGEON MALO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pupille
GUESDON EMMA BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime
LEBLANC ANAE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
LOYANT LOUIS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
MARIET THEODORE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
MARIET TIMOTHE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Poussin
 

Commentaires