RESULTATS ECOLE DE VELO LOIRON

23 avril 2018 - 07:21

PRELICENCIES
Nom Prenom Club Adresse Pts Regul Total Pl
GAUGAIN Félicia VSGA 1,33,09 1 2 3 1
GESTEAU Agathe BCM 1,44,63 3 1 4 2
GALLAIS Nael TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 2,03,97 4 4 8 3
BERNARD Léa VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,39,90 2 7 9 4
ORILLARD Camille ECR 2,04,96 5 5 10 5
BAZILLON Manoe TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 2,44,50 7 3 10 6
AUDRAIN Alexis CC ERNEE 2,25,42 6 6 12 7
  POUSSINS
Nom Prenom Club Adresse Pts Regul Total Place
VALLEE Ethan UCSUD53 0,53,72 2 1 3 1
AUDRAIN Thomas CC ERNEE 0,49,48 1 3 4 2
BLIN LESAGE Danny CC ERNEE 0,56,94 3 2 5 3
LAMBERT HEULIN Andrea UCSUD53 1,11,32 6 6 12 4
LETOURNEUR Arthur VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,17,18 7 7 14 5
ROBILLARD Quentin EC MAYENNE 1,32,30 10 4 14 6
VALLEE Lilou UCSUD53 1,27,57 8 9 17 7
HARLE Ethan EC MAYENNE 2,03,88 12 5 17 8
MARION Mateo VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,03,94 5 14 19 9
DARGENT Mylan CC ERNEE 1,28,78 9 10 19 10
HEULOT Ylan CC ERNEE 1,02,37 4 16 20 11
NOURRY Louis EC MAYENNE 2,06,93 14 8 22 12
RICHARD Noah VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 2,13,97 16 13 29 13
VEZIE AUXENCE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 2,03,25 11 19 30 14
AUBREE Axel LC53 2,05,48 13 17 30 15
DAUBERT Loric LC53 2,35,78 21 12 33 16
FORGET POUPELARD Hylan EC MAYENNE 2,20,17 17 18 35 17
MARIET Timothée BCM 2,33,84 20 15 35 18
LUCAS Baptiste CC ERNEE 2,10,13 15 21 36 19
LHERMELIN Jules TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 3,13,38 26 11 37 20
KERLOC’H Erwan CC ERNEE 2,32,00 19 22 41 21
ROZE Yann CC ERNEE 2,26,41 18 27 45 22
FOUASSIER Gabin VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 3,00,22 25 20 45 23
HERIVEAU Noe UCSUD53 2,47,72 23 24 47 24
GUIOUILLIER Maël LC53 2,48,77 24 23 47 25
BOURDAIS Théo UCSUD53 2,41,78 22 26 48 26
BAZILLON MEWEN TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 3,18,47 27 25 52 27
  PUPILLES
Nom Prenom Club Vitesse Pts Regul Total Place
PAILLARD Noah ECR 7,91 1 2 3 1
ORRIERE Briac CC VITREEN 8 3 1 4 2
BAZILLON Maxim TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 8,13 4 3 7 3
MEZIERE Cyprien VSGA 8,18 5 4 9 4
MUTZ Louis LC53 7,97 2 8 10 5
CLAIRET Jules UCSUD53 8,34 6 5 11 6
LELIEVRE Lucas CC ERNEE 8,46 7 6 13 7
HUET Tino VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 8,98 9 10 19 8
ORILLARD Nathan ECR 9,28 11 9 20 9
LEMOINE Keziah UCSUD53 9,75 15 7 22 10
RADE Mathis VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,56 13 11 24 11
BOUDIER Baptiste VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 8,65 8 17 25 12
MEDJADJI Adel TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 9,62 14 14 28 13
QUINTIN Brieuc CC VITREEN 9,06 10 18 28 14
SUIGNARD Fanch CC VITREEN 10 18 12 30 15
MAUNIER Dorian UCSUD53 9,84 17 13 30 16
GALLAIS Axel TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 9,48 12 20 32 17
TONNELIER Simon LC53 10,19 19 15 34 18
DORMEAU Vincent EC MAYENNE 9,75 15 19 34 19
AUBRY Enzo EC MAYENNE 10,86 22 16 38 20
GOUGEON Malo BCM 10,63 21 21 42 21
GERBOIN JAMES Corentin ECR 10,24 20 23 43 22
LEBLANC Adeline TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 11,36 23 22 45 23
  BENJAMINS
Nom Prenom Club Vitesse Pts Regul Total Pl
VALLEE Matteo UCSUD 53 9,41 1 2 3 1
HERIVEAU Davy UCSUD 53 9,91 5 3 8 2
PROD'HOMME Matthieu UCSUD 53 10,06 8 1 9 3
MOREAU Kevin VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 10,03 6 4 10 4
MARINUS Tom UCSUD 53 9,66 2 9 11 5
ROINARD Maxence UCSUD 53 10,08 9 8 17 6
MARIET Théodore BCM 10,22 14 5 19 7
JOUAULT Ambre CC VITREEN 10,25 15 6 21 8
GAILLARD Anthonin LC53 9,8 4 18 22 9
HARLE Nathan EC MAYENNE 10,19 13 12 25 10
SUHARD Ethan VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 10,14 11 14 25 11
COUREAU Luc CC VITREEN 10,28 16 10 26 12
BARASCUD Charlotte BCM 10,03 6 22 28 13
PAILLARD Yann CC VITREEN 10,28 16 13 29 14
DAVIOT Noa EC MAYENNE 10,89 24 7 31 15
LEBLANC Maxence VSGA 10,1 10 21 31 16
ETENEAU Ruben UCEPF 10,46 19 19 38 17
HOUDIN Nolan UCSUD 53 9,78 3 35 38 18
ROBILLARD Lucas EC MAYENNE 11,28 28 11 39 19
BORDEAU Baptiste LC53 10,15 12 28 40 20
GUICHARD Marin VSGA 11,16 26 15 41 21
GARDIE RONDEAU Eude EC MAYENNE 11,19 27 17 44 22
GAILLARD Emilie LC53 11,03 25 20 45 23
DESMOTS Mahe CC VITREEN 10,63 22 23 45 24
MATIGNON Gaby VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 10,66 23 24 47 25
FOUCOIN Owen LC53 10,44 18 29 47 26
BLAIS Joris ECR 11,88 32 16 48 27
DARGENT Alicia CC ERNEE 10,53 21 27 48 28
LEBLANC Cyril TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 10,46 19 30 49 29
CHEVALIER Rudy UCSUD 53 11,38 29 25 54 30
LOYANT Louis BCM 11,57 31 26 57 31
RICARD Axel CC VITREEN 11,44 30 31 61 32
GROUSSARD Maud VC SAINT JAMES 13,4 34 32 66 33
POUPELARD FORGET Hémy EC MAYENNE 12,07 33 33 66 34
DERVAL Loicia ECR 17,53 35 34 69 35
  MINIMES
Nom Prenom Club Vitesse Pts Regul Total Pl
PAILLARD Axel CC VITREEN 8,97 1 1 2 1
FEVRIER Thomas UCSUD 53 9 2 4 6 2
LANVIERGE Andy UCSUD 53 9,4 7 3 10 3
POUPELARD FORGET Henzo Enzo EC MAYENNE 9,35 6 8 14 4
DARGENT Adrien CC ERNEE 9,17 5 9 14 5
SABIN Ilan UCSUD 53 9,09 4 10 14 6
DUROY Justin EC MAYENNE 9,06 3 11 14 7
LAMBERT HEULIN Yens UCSUD 53 9,56 9 6 15 8
COUANON Dorian CC ERNEE 9,78 12 5 17 9
THOMY Stan UCSUD 53 9,55 8 12 20 10
GUYARD Benjamin UCSUD 53 9,84 14 7 21 11
SEYEUX Baptiste VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,75 11 13 24 12
GESTEAU Julien BCM 10,74 27 2 29 13
MARTIN Killian LC53 9,87 16 16 32 14
DOINEAU Manel VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,87 16 17 33 15
JACOB Gabriel UCSUD 53 9,78 12 21 33 16
GARNIER Noa UCSUD 53 10,38 19 15 34 17
PAILLARD Pauline CC VITREEN 10,35 18 19 37 18
GUESDON Emma BCM 9,63 10 28 38 19
HERIVEAU Léna UCSUD 53 10,71 26 14 40 20
MARINUS Esther UCSUD 53 10,47 22 20 42 21
ABAFFOUR Valentin VSGA 10,44 21 22 43 22
GARNIER Nolan UCSUD 53 9,85 15 29 44 23
GEGU Basile UCSUD 53 10,42 20 25 45 24
LE FLOCH Nolhan LC53 10,6 24 24 48 25
BARRIER Thibault VSGA 11,37 32 18 50 26
LEFOUL Lucas UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE 10,6 24 26 50 27
COUREAU Augustin CC VITREEN 10,81 29 23 52 28
COUPE Quentin LC53 10,47 22 30 52 29
BEAUDUCEL Nathan UCSUD 53 11,18 31 27 58 30
VEILLARD Lylian TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 10,84 30 32 62 31
MAUNY Esteban CC VITREEN 10,78 28 34 62 32
DORMEAU Maeva EC MAYENNE 12,72 35 31 66 33
BRICAUD Léane EC MAYENNE 11,56 34 33 67 34
GLET Raphael LC53 11,47 33 36 69 35
GROUSSARD Océane VC SAINT JAMES 12,81 36 35 71 36
  CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPE
1 UC SUD 53 4
2 CC VITRE 11
3 CC ERNEE 14
4 VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 17
5 EC MAYENNE 23
6 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 28
7 BC MAYENNAIS 38
8 VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURES 42
9 TEAM TED DIT AUTISME 46
10 EC CRAON RENAZE 128
11 UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE 144
12 VC SAINT JAMES 169
   

Commentaires