ENGAGES ECOLE DE VELO LOIRON

20 avril 2018 - 07:31

136 ENGAGES
ABAFFOUR VALENTIN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Minime
BARRIER THIBAULT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Minime
GAUGAIN FELICIA VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Prélicencié
GUICHARD MARIN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
LEBLANC MAXENCE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
MEZIERE CYPRIEN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pupille
BERNARD LEA VC CHATEAU GONTIER Prélicencié
BOUDIER BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pupille
DOISNEAU MANEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
FOUASSIER GABIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Poussin
HUET GREGORY VC CHATEAU GONTIER Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
HUET TINO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pupille
LETOURNEUR ARTHUR VC CHATEAU GONTIER Poussin
MARION ANTHONY VC CHATEAU GONTIER Encadrement (Dirigeant)
MARION MATEO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Poussin
MATIGNON GABY VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
MOREAU JEAN LOUIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
RADE MATHIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pupille
RICHARD NOAH VC CHATEAU GONTIER Poussin
SEYEUX BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
BEAUDUCEL NATHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
BESNEUX LAURIS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
BESNEUX MALWENN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
BOURDAIS THEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
CHEVALIER RUDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
CLAIRET JULES UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pupille
FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GARNIER NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GEGU BASILE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GUYARD BENJAMIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
HERIVEAU DAVY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
HERIVEAU LENA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
HERIVEAU NOE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
HOUDIN NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
LAMBERT HEULIN ANDREA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
LEMOINE KEZIAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pupille
MARINUS ESTHER UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
MARINUS TOM UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
MAUNIER DORIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pupille
MILET AGATHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
SABIN ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
THOMY STAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
VALLEE ETHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
VALLEE LILOU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
VALLEE MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
ETENEAU RUBEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Benjamin
LEFOUL LUCAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Minime
BAZILLON MANOE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Prélicencié
BAZILLON MAXIM TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille
BAZILLON MEWEN TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Poussin
GALLAIS AXEL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille
GALLAIS NAEL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Prélicencié
LEBLANC ADELINE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille
LEBLANC CYRIL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Benjamin
LHERMELIN Jules TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Poussin
MEDJADJI ADEL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille
VEILLARD Lylian TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Minime
VEZIE AUXENCE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Poussin
AUBREE AXEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Poussin
BORDEAU BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
BORDEAU PASCAL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX
COUPE QUENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
DAUBERT LORIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Poussin
FOUCOIN OWEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GAILLARD ANTHONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GAILLARD EMILIE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GLET RAPHAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
GUIOUILLIER MAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Poussin
LE FLOCH NOLHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
MARTIN KILLIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
MUTZ LOUIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pupille
TONNELIER SIMON LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pupille
BLAIS JORIS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Benjamin
DERVAL LOICIA ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Benjamin
GERBOIN JAMES CORENTIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pupille
ORILLARD CAMILLE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Prélicencié
ORILLARD NATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pupille
PAILLARD NOAH ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pupille
AUBRY ENZO EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
AUBRY TOM EC MAYENNAISE Minime
BRICAUD LEANE EC MAYENNAISE Minime
DAVIOT NOA EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
DORMEAU MAEVA EC MAYENNAISE Minime
DORMEAU VINCENT EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE Minime
GARDIE RONDEAU EUDE EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
HARLE ETHAN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
HARLE NATHAN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
NOURRY LOUIS EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
POUPELARD HYLAN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
POUPELARD FORGET HEMY EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
POUPELARD FORGET HENZO EC MAYENNAISE Minime
ROBILLARD LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
ROBILLARD QUENTIN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
AUDRAIN ALEXIS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Prélicencié
AUDRAIN THOMAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
BLIN LESAGE DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
DARGENT ALICIA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
DARGENT MYLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
HEULOT YLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
KERLOC`H ERWAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
LELIEVRE LUCAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pupille
LUCAS BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
ROZE YANN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
COUREAU AUGUSTIN CC VITREEN Minime
COUREAU LUC CC VITREEN Benjamin
DESMOTS MAHE CC VITREEN Benjamin
JOUAULT AMBRE CC VITREEN Benjamin
MAUNY ESTEBAN CC VITREEN Minime
ORRIERE BRIAC CC VITREEN Pupille
PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN Minime
PAILLARD PAULINE CC VITREEN Minime
PAILLARD YANN CC VITREEN Benjamin
QUINTIN BRIEUC CC VITREEN Pupille
RICARD AXEL CC VITREEN Benjamin
SUIGNARD FANCH CC VITREEN Pupille
SUIGNARD JAKEZ CC VITREEN Benjamin
BARASCUD CHARLOTTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
GESTEAU AGATHE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Prélicencié
GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime
GOUGEON MALO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pupille
GUESDON EMMA BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime
LOYANT LOUIS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
MARIET THEODORE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
MARIET TIMOTHE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Poussin
   
 

Commentaires