ENGAGES BAILLE (PASS)

20 avril 2018 - 07:33

PASS CYCLISTES
79 ENGAGES
FOUCHER JULIEN VS DE RHUYS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOUILLON LUDOVIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHOPIER FLORIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DENOUAL DAMIEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
HARDY BENJAMIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
IZEMBARD STEPHANE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JUBAN QUENTIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PATREL HERVE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
SERAIS JACQUES VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
JOURDAN Hubert VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
POTIER Jean Jacques VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CACHELIEVRE Julien VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOIVENT Didier VC PONTORSON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MARIE DIT DINARD Arnaud VC PONTORSON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LIGUET ALAIN VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
FERRON LUDOVIC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
RAILLIER YVON UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
CUPIF ANTOINE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GALLAIS VINCENT TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GOUDAL CYRILLE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LAGAE MATHIS TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Junior (Junior D2)
LHERMELIN BRUNO TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LORANDEL Stéphane TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MACHARD JEROME TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
NEVEU BENOIT TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROCHELLE PASCAL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
VEILLARD CHRISTOPHE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BOYAUX Sylvain TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DESMONTS William TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUILLARD Fréderic TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BERTHELOT MICHEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
FLEURY STEPHANE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEBRETON SERGE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
NOBLET NICOLAS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
PITEL PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
RENAULT DAVID TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHEMINANT DOMINIQUE RL BAZOUGEAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MORAZIN CEDRIC RL BAZOUGEAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
FONTAINE CHRISTOPHE OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
MARION JEROME GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PONTAIS HERVE GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BEAUFILS MAXENCE EC RENNAISE Junior (Junior D2)
BEAUFILS XAVIER EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BAHIER STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CANTIN SYLVAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
DAVAL Anthony COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DAVID NICOLAS COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DELATOUCHE BERNARD COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
ERMENIER Dominique COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ETIENVRE STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
FALIGOT ROMAIN COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GARNIER HERVE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUERINEL PHILIPPE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS Junior (Junior D2)
MALLE DIDIER COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
TOURNEUX CORENTIN COC FOUGERAIS Junior (Junior D2)
BARIOT THIERRY CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BAZILLAIS VINCENT CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUEUSSET MAXIME CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOREAUX CLEMENT CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MONNIER LUDOVIC CC LIFFRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GOUGEON TONY CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
HURAULT GAETAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MICHEL SEBASTIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
RICOU JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
TURPIN ANDRE CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
TURPIN JEAN FELIX CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
PAUTREL FABIEN BREIZH REDER Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GAUBERT JEAN YVES AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
TUFFIN BRUNO AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
COLOMBE Christophe ACC MARIGNY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LECLUZE Laurent ACC MARIGNY Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
RABADEUX Maxime AC ST MALO PHILY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
   

Commentaires