ENGAGES ECOLE DE VELO MONTAUDIN

6 avril 2018 - 07:22

Ecole de vélo
Début des épreuves 14h     88 ENGAGES
GAUGAIN CENTYNE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
GUICHARD MARIN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
LEBLANC MAXENCE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Benjamin
BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
HUET TINO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pupille
LANDRON GABIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pupille
LETOURNEUR ARTHUR VC CHATEAU GONTIER Poussin
MATIGNON GABY VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
RICHARD NOAH VC CHATEAU GONTIER Poussin
SEYEUX BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Benjamin
FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GARNIER NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
GEGU BASILE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
HOUDIN NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
LAMBERT HEULIN ANDREA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
MARINUS ESTHER UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
MARINUS TOM UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
MAUNIER DORIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pupille
PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
SABIN ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
VALLEE ETHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
VALLEE LILOU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Poussin
VALLEE MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benjamin
ETENEAU RUBEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Benjamin
GALLAIS AXEL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille
LHERMELIN Jules TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Poussin
MEDJADJI ADEL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pupille
MELLIER MALO TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Benjamin
VEILLARD Lylian TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Minime
VEZIE AUXENCE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Poussin
BORDEAU BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GAILLARD EMILIE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GUERIN MAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benjamin
GUERIN TOM LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pupille
LE FLOCH NOLHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
BEAUCE ELENA EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
BEAUCE LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
BEUCHER TYLAN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
BORDEAU FLORINE EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
BRICAUD LEANE EC MAYENNAISE Minime
CHERBONNEL ANTONIN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
DAVIOT NOA EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
DORMEAU VINCENT EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
GARDIE RONDEAU EUDE EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
HARLE ETHAN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
HARLE NATHAN EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
NOURRY LOUIS EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
POUPELARD FORGET HENZO EC MAYENNAISE Minime
ROBILLARD LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
ROBILLARD QUENTIN EC MAYENNAISE Poussin
TRIDON KILLIAN EC MAYENNAISE Pupille
TRIDON LINDSEY EC MAYENNAISE Benjamin
AUDRAIN THOMAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
BLIN LESAGE DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
DARGENT ALICIA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
DARGENT MYLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
DURAND BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
HEULOT LENY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Benjamin
HEULOT YLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
LELIEVRE LUCAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pupille
LUCAS BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Poussin
BESNARD TIMEO COC FOUGERAIS Poussin
COUSIN Alécio COC FOUGERAIS Poussin
COUSIN Tyméo COC FOUGERAIS Pupille
VIEL Maxence COC FOUGERAIS Poussin
JOUAULT AMBRE CC VITREEN Benjamin
PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN Minime
PAILLARD YANN CC VITREEN Benjamin
BAGLIN ALEXIS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pupille
BARASCUD CHARLOTTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime
GIRARD TIMEO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
GOUGEON MALO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pupille
GUESDON EMMA BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime
LEBLANC ANAE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
LOYANT LOUIS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
MARIET THEODORE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
MARIET TIMOTHE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Poussin
ZIANE ELIAS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Benjamin
 

Commentaires