ENGAGES CHEMAZE

6 avril 2018 - 07:23

PASS CYCLISTES
56 ENGAGES

DESMATS PHILIPPE VERRIERES AC Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LE FLOCH FREDDY VERRIERES AC Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LETESSIER BRUNO VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GAZON BENJAMIN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CORDIER JONATHAN VELO CLUB VERROIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TROUILLEAU CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB VERROIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
FERRE THIERRY VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
FOUASSIER YANNICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
NOURRY STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOUCAULT JONATHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BOULAY SAMUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DAUBERT NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DENIS AXEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
FOUASSIER RICHARD VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GAUGUET PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
HERIVEAU NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MARTINET SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
MAUGAN NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PAILLARD PHILIPPE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PRODHOMME MAXIME VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
VERON CHARLY VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior (Junior D2)
BEAUDUCEL FABRICE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CHAUDET ANTOINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
COCHET SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
FERRON LUDOVIC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MOREAU CHRISTOPHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
THOMAS CYRILLE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOISSEL MICHEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GENDRON DAVID R.C. AHUILLE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
VERGER JEROME R.C. AHUILLE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
THOMY LILIAN MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS Junior (Junior D1)
BESNIER PIERRE ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
TROUILLEAU FRANCK ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
TROUILLEAU TANGUY ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BLOT FRANCK ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
DAUDIN STEPHANE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TRIDON ALAIN EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CHESNAIE JEREMY DURTAL VELO SPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
CORDIER CHRISTIAN DURTAL VELO SPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GOMMER TONY DURTAL VELO SPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUYON DENIS DURTAL VELO SPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LEBRETON ETIENNE DURTAL VELO SPORT Junior (Junior D2)
THIBAULT CEDRIC DURTAL VELO SPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
TOUCHARD GWENAEL DURTAL VELO SPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BREGU FABRICE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GESTEAU DAVID BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Arbitre Régional
 

Commentaires