RESULTATS SAINT GAULT

3 avril 2018 - 07:34

D3 D4

1 MARTSINKEVISTCH JEAN LUC COC FOUGERAIS D3
2 FAVRAIS DANIEL VCS LOUVIGNEEN D4
3 LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE D4
4 AVRIL BERTRAND BC MAYENNAIS D3
5 TRIDON ALAIN EC MAYENNAISE D4
6 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
7 DAVID PATRICK CC CHATEAUBRIANT D3
8 PENLOUP SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
9 THUAULT LAURENT EC MAYENNAISE D3
10 BOURDAIS Samuel UC DU MORTAINAIS D4
11 VERGER JEROME R.C. AHUILLE D3
12 CESBRON CYRIL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
13 MAUGAN ERIC VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER D3
14 BOISSEL MICHEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D4
15 LANVIERGE JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
16 DELHOMMEAU GUILLAUME VELO SAINT GEORGES D3
17 FOUASSIER YANNICK VC LIONNAIS D4
18 COME ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
19 ADJED MALIK VC LIONNAIS D4
20 CHARLES EMMANUEL CA EVRON D3
21 MOISY DAVID VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
22 LOISON IVAN R.C. AHUILLE D3
23 TANGUY Laurent VELO CLUB ARPAJON D4
24 GUICHARD JEROME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
25 BELLIER DAMIEN ANGERS CYCLISME D3
26 GUYARD MARC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
27 BLAIS RODOLPHE CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE D3
28 MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
29 HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
30 DAUDIN STEPHANE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
31 GARNIER STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS D4
32 CHANTEUX JEAN FRANCOIS VC LIONNAIS D4
33 BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
34 BIBRON ERIC POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS D3
35 PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS D3
36 DEROUET DOMINIQUE CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE D4
37 LETESSIER BRUNO VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
38 SAUVE LAURANE VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER D3
39 BORET ERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
40 LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
41 GAMBERT ERIC   D4
42 TONNELIER pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
43 CHEVREUL FREDERIC CC VITREEN D3
44 PITARD LEA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
45 BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER D4
46 MAROT DAVID CC VITREEN D3
47 HAUBOIS FRANCK CC CASTELBRIANTAIS D3
48 MAINGARD DIDIER EC MAYENNAISE D4
49 GAUTIER STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE D4
50 BLIN CHRISTOPHE CA EVRON D3
51 GARNIER HERVE COC FOUGERAIS D3
52 ORRIERE NIKI CC VITREEN D3
53 TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D4
54 MOUSSU ALAIN UC SUD 53 D3
55 BEAUDUCEL FABRICE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
56 HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
57 BICHET FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE D3
 

Commentaires