RESULTAT CHATEAU GONTIER (CADETS +ECOLE DE VELO)

19 mars 2018 - 07:28

CADETS

1 UMENHOVER Antoine LAVAL CYCLISME 53
2 REILLON Yann ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
3 MULON Hugo CA EVRON
4 RICHARD Mathias EC MAYENNAISE
5 FOUREAU Lilian CC LANDIVYSIEN
6 RIDEAU Paul POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
7 TEXIER Luka VELO CLUB VERROIS
8 MOREAU Lorenzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
9 GROUSSARD Nolan CC VITREEN
10 BOUYER Matheo BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
11 THOMAS Enzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
12 LABARRE Alexandre VS MESANGER
13 CHENOT Ryan DURTAL VELO SPORT
14 GAUTIER Baptiste BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
15 THOMAS Eliot CA EVRON
16 METZGER Victor CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
17 POIRIER Gabin LAVAL CYCLISME 53
18 PRODHOMME Alexandre VC CHATEAU GONTIER
19 FERRON Noah UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
20 BLANCHARD Paulin VERRIERES AC
21 BOISMARTEL Pierre BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
22 LAMBERT Nathan CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
23 JOUAULT Axel CC VITREEN
24 PASGRIMAUD Daniel CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
25 LEPLE Theo VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
26 SEYEUX Quentin VC CHATEAU GONTIER

BENJAMINS

1 LEROUX Leopold EV ANGERS DOUTRE
2 HAMON Similien ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
3 PROD`HOMME Matthieu UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4 HUET Manolo VC CHATEAU GONTIER
5 MARIET Theodore BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAY
6 TESSIER Augustin ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
7 MOREAU Kevin VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 HERIVEAU Davy UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
9 TENDRON Gustave VC SEBASTIENNAIS
10 CHEVALLIER Nattan VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
11 TRIDON Lindsey EC MAYENNAISE
12 SUHARD Ethan VC CHATEAU GONTIER
13 ROBILLARD Lucas EC MAYENNAISE
14 JOUAULT Ambre CC VITREEN
15 HEULOT Leny CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
16 ROBERT Morgane CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
17 VALLEE Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
18 HARLE Nathan EC MAYENNAISE
19 BOUCHEE Gaspard CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
20 LEBLANC Maxence V ST GEORGES AVENTURE
21 MATIGNON Gaby VC CHATEAU GONTIER
22 DARGENT Alicia CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
23 HOUDIN Nolan UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
24 POUPELARD FORGET Hemy EC MAYENNAISE
25 TALLOIS Alexis ANGERS CYCLISME
26 MENANT Liam ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
27 NOURRY Matteo VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
 POUSSINS
1 VALLEE Ethan UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 DAYUS Noe ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
3 FORET Paul VC CHATEAU GONTIER
4 BLIN LESAGE Danny CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
5 TAILLANDIER Roman ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
6 ROBILLARD Quentin EC MAYENNAISE
7 HARLE Ethan EC MAYENNAISE
8 LETOURNEUR Arthur VC CHATEAU GONTIER
9 AUDRAIN Thomas CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
10 NOURRY Louis EC MAYENNAISE
11 DOUILLARD Anatole VC CHATEAU GONTIER
12 LAMBERT HEULIN Andrea UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
13 DAUBERT Loric LAVAL CYCLISME 53
14 DARGENT Mylan CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
15 CHEVALLIER Timeo VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
16 HERIVEAU Noe UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
17 HEULOT Ylan CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
18 LUCAS Baptiste CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
19 FORGET POUPELAD Hylan EC MAYENNAISE
20 VALLEE Lilou UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
21 MARIET Thimotheh BOCAGECYCLISTE MAY
22 FOUASSIER Gabin VC CHATEAU GONTIER
23 LABARRE Louis ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
24 ROZE Yann CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
 

Commentaires