16 mars 2018 à 07:25
ENGAGES MAENROCH
PASS CYCLISTES
143 ENGAGES
BOUILLON LUDOVIC | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
DENOUAL DAMIEN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
HARDY BENJAMIN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
IZEMBARD STEPHANE | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
JUBAN QUENTIN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MARTINE ALAN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
MONTEMBAULT NICOLAS | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
NOEL REMY | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
PATREL HERVE | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ROINEL BAPTISTE | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
VENDERLIN DIDIER | VC SAINT MALO | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
VENDERLIN MATTHIEU | VC SAINT MALO | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
JOURDAN Hubert | VC SAINT JAMES | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
JOURDAN Youen | VC SAINT JAMES | Junior (Junior) |
LORENT Yoann | VC SAINT JAMES | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
HANTRAYE Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
JOURDAN Thierry | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MAUCON Nicolas | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
POIRIER Marius | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior (Junior D1) |
DUVAL FLORIAN | VC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LE CARLUER PASCAL | VC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LEVIEL CYRIL | VC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
MORPURGO Jean Jacques | VC RENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
EVANS Philip | VC PONTORSON | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BLANCONNIER Joseph | VC MEVENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BLANCONNIER Nicolas | VC MEVENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
DERENNES Benoit | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
ROYER Claude | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
TRIGUEL Kévin | VC LANDELLAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GARNIER SEBASTIEN | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LEGALLAIS PHILIPPE | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
RICHARD Hugo | VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE | Junior (Junior D2) |
BOUILLON Thomas | VC GRANVILLE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
CHAUSSONNIERE STEPHANE | VC DINANNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
VEZIE LAURIE | VC DINANNAIS | Junior (Junior) |
NORGEOT LAURENT | US VERN CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BIHEU ANTHONY | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LENNON FREDERIC | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
RENAULT GILLES | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BENATRE DIMITRI | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GAUFFIER STEPHANE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LANVIERGE MATHYS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
RENIER LILIAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BIDAULT PHILIPPE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEBOULANGER David | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HINAULT YVAN | UC BRIOCHINE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
AUDRENO SEBASTIEN | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BEATRIX Alexandre | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BEATRIX Christophe | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CUPIF ANTOINE | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GALLAIS VINCENT | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GOUDAL CYRILLE | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LAGAE MATHIS | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Junior (Junior D2) |
MACHARD JEROME | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MELLIER JEROME | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
NEVEU BENOIT | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ROCHELLE PASCAL | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
SERRAND Daniel | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
THEBAULT JEAN BERNARD | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
VEILLARD CHRISTOPHE | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BAZIRE Christophe | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BAZIRE Vincent | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BOYAUX Sylvain | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
DESMONTS William | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GUILLARD Fréderic | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MOGIS THIBAULT | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BERTHELOT MICHEL | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BOURREE Gwénolé | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
CARET GILLES | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
FLEURY STEPHANE | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
MORVANT CHRISTOPHE | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ALLAIN PATRICK | ROC MALOUIN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GARGASSON YANN | ROC MALOUIN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MONNIER FABRICE | ROC MALOUIN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BESNARD THOMAS | RL BAZOUGEAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
CHEMINANT DOMINIQUE | RL BAZOUGEAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DESTAIS JEROME | R.C. AHUILLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
CELERIER JEAN LUC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BOHUON Dominique | JS DOLOISE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LEBRET ERIC | JS DOLOISE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
RIOU THIERRY | JS DOLOISE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
MARION JEROME | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
PONTAIS HERVE | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BEAUFILS MAXENCE | EC RENNAISE | Junior (Junior D2) |
BEAUFILS XAVIER | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
BERNARD LOIC | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BERNARD MICHEL | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
CHATEIGNERE FREDERIC | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LONGO LUC | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
NEUCIN ANTHONY | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MERRIEN JEAN JACQUES | EC PAYS GUICHEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
ROBIEUX ANTOINE | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior (Junior D2) |
MORIN Jean Michel | DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BAHIER STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CANTIN SYLVAIN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
POTTIER KEVIN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
TROHEL JEROME | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BLIN STEPHANE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BOURDINIERE FLORENT | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
CORBIN ANTHONY | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DAVID NICOLAS | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
DELATOUCHE BERNARD | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DUDOIT FRANCK | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ERMENIER Dominique | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
ETIENVRE STEPHANE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
FALIGOT ROMAIN | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GARNIER HERVE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GOBY FABRICE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GUERINEL PHILIPPE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEGUERINEL Kévin | COC FOUGERAIS | Junior (Junior D2) |
MALLE DIDIER | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
TOURNEUX CORENTIN | COC FOUGERAIS | Junior (Junior D2) |
GADIOLET CHRISTOPHE | CC VTT PLOUBALAY | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BODIN HUGO | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BODIN ROMAIN | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
SUIGNARD ERIC | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
CARDONA JEAN FRANCOIS | CC LIFFRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
CARDONA THOMAS | CC LIFFRE | Junior (Junior D2) |
ESNAULT ROMAIN | CC LIFFRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GERARD FREDERIC | CC LIFFRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GOBY THEO | CC LIFFRE | Junior (Junior D2) |
NOUVEL ALICE | CC LIFFRE | 3ème Catégorie |
SAUVEE DAVID | CC LIFFRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BUCHARD GAETAN | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DUCREUX RAYMOND | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GALIBOURG JEROME | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GOUGEON TONY | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
HURAULT GAETAN | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LAIZE PASCAL | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEROY DAVID | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
TURPIN JEAN FELIX | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
GALLAS ALEXANDRE | BREIZH REDER | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
PRUNIER DANIEL | BREIZH REDER | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
THOMAS THIERRY | BREIZH REDER | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DENIS LAURENT | BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
ROULIN DENIS | BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
AUDIGER JEAN LUC | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LOLLIVIER JEAN YVES | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
RIAND STEPHANE | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
ORIAC BENOIT | ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
Commentaires