ENGAGES MAENROCH

16 mars 2018 - 07:25

PASS CYCLISTES
143 ENGAGES

BOUILLON LUDOVIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DENOUAL DAMIEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
HARDY BENJAMIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
IZEMBARD STEPHANE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JUBAN QUENTIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MARTINE ALAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
MONTEMBAULT NICOLAS VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
NOEL REMY VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PATREL HERVE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
VENDERLIN DIDIER VC SAINT MALO Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
VENDERLIN MATTHIEU VC SAINT MALO Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
JOURDAN Hubert VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JOURDAN Youen VC SAINT JAMES Junior (Junior)
LORENT Yoann VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
HANTRAYE Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
JOURDAN Thierry VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MAUCON Nicolas VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
POIRIER Marius VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior (Junior D1)
DUVAL FLORIAN VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LE CARLUER PASCAL VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LEVIEL CYRIL VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
MORPURGO Jean Jacques VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
EVANS Philip VC PONTORSON Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BLANCONNIER Joseph VC MEVENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BLANCONNIER Nicolas VC MEVENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
DERENNES Benoit VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
ROYER Claude VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TRIGUEL Kévin VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GARNIER SEBASTIEN VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEGALLAIS PHILIPPE VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
RICHARD Hugo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE Junior (Junior D2)
BOUILLON Thomas VC GRANVILLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHAUSSONNIERE STEPHANE VC DINANNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
VEZIE LAURIE VC DINANNAIS Junior (Junior)
NORGEOT LAURENT US VERN CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BIHEU ANTHONY US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LENNON FREDERIC US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
RENAULT GILLES US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BENATRE DIMITRI UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GAUFFIER STEPHANE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LANVIERGE MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
RENIER LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEBOULANGER David UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HINAULT YVAN UC BRIOCHINE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
AUDRENO SEBASTIEN TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BEATRIX Alexandre TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BEATRIX Christophe TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CUPIF ANTOINE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GALLAIS VINCENT TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GOUDAL CYRILLE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LAGAE MATHIS TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Junior (Junior D2)
MACHARD JEROME TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MELLIER JEROME TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
NEVEU BENOIT TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROCHELLE PASCAL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
SERRAND Daniel TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
THEBAULT JEAN BERNARD TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
VEILLARD CHRISTOPHE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BAZIRE Christophe TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BAZIRE Vincent TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BOYAUX Sylvain TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DESMONTS William TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUILLARD Fréderic TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOGIS THIBAULT TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BERTHELOT MICHEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BOURREE Gwénolé TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
CARET GILLES TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
FLEURY STEPHANE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
MORVANT CHRISTOPHE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ALLAIN PATRICK ROC MALOUIN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GARGASSON YANN ROC MALOUIN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MONNIER FABRICE ROC MALOUIN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BESNARD THOMAS RL BAZOUGEAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHEMINANT DOMINIQUE RL BAZOUGEAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DESTAIS JEROME R.C. AHUILLE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
CELERIER JEAN LUC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOHUON Dominique JS DOLOISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEBRET ERIC JS DOLOISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
RIOU THIERRY JS DOLOISE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
MARION JEROME GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PONTAIS HERVE GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BEAUFILS MAXENCE EC RENNAISE Junior (Junior D2)
BEAUFILS XAVIER EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BERNARD LOIC EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BERNARD MICHEL EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHATEIGNERE FREDERIC EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LONGO LUC EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
NEUCIN ANTHONY EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MERRIEN JEAN JACQUES EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE Junior (Junior D2)
MORIN Jean Michel DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BAHIER STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CANTIN SYLVAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
POTTIER KEVIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
TROHEL JEROME CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BLIN STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BOURDINIERE FLORENT COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
CORBIN ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DAVID NICOLAS COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DELATOUCHE BERNARD COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DUDOIT FRANCK COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ERMENIER Dominique COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ETIENVRE STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
FALIGOT ROMAIN COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GARNIER HERVE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GOBY FABRICE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUERINEL PHILIPPE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS Junior (Junior D2)
MALLE DIDIER COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TOURNEUX CORENTIN COC FOUGERAIS Junior (Junior D2)
GADIOLET CHRISTOPHE CC VTT PLOUBALAY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BODIN ROMAIN CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
SUIGNARD ERIC CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
CARDONA JEAN FRANCOIS CC LIFFRE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
CARDONA THOMAS CC LIFFRE Junior (Junior D2)
ESNAULT ROMAIN CC LIFFRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GERARD FREDERIC CC LIFFRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GOBY THEO CC LIFFRE Junior (Junior D2)
NOUVEL ALICE CC LIFFRE 3ème Catégorie
SAUVEE DAVID CC LIFFRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BUCHARD GAETAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DUCREUX RAYMOND CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GALIBOURG JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GOUGEON TONY CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
HURAULT GAETAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LAIZE PASCAL CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEROY DAVID CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TURPIN JEAN FELIX CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
GALLAS ALEXANDRE BREIZH REDER Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PRUNIER DANIEL BREIZH REDER Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
THOMAS THIERRY BREIZH REDER Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DENIS LAURENT BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
ROULIN DENIS BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
AUDIGER JEAN LUC ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LOLLIVIER JEAN YVES ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
RIAND STEPHANE ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
ORIAC BENOIT ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
 

Commentaires