RESULTATS ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT (CADET)

12 mars 2018 - 07:25

1

CHEVALIER Byron UV RAI AUBE C2 1.52.34
2 BOITREL Guillaume USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN C2 ''
3 LEVEEL Kyllian ES CAEN C2 ''
4 TENCE Briac VC AVRANCHES C2 ''
5 MILLET Hugo BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS C2 ''
6 FRAUDEAU Julien UV NEUBOURG C2 ''
7 LEWANDOWSKI Martin UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES C2 ''
8 BRIEN Tristan VC ROUEN 76 C2 ''
9 BORRELLI Enzo USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN C2 ''
10 DELOT Ugo UV NEUBOURG C2 ''
11 DEGRENIER Samuel SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME C1 ''
12 DUREL Mathys AG ORVAL COUTANCES C1 ''
13 PONCHELLE Thomas UV NEUBOURG   ''
14 FOISNET Marceau VC AVRANCHES C2 ''
15 QUENTIN Victor VC FERTE MACE C2 ''
16 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT C2 ''
17 JOSSET Thibaut AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME C2 ''
18 GRELLA Benjamin UV RAI AUBE C2 ''
19 CORNU Benjamin VC BOCAGE VIRE C2 ''
20 CLOUAIRE Raphaël VC LISIEUX C1 ''
21 LEBATARD Paul UC BRICQUEBEC C2 ''
22 GAUTIER Baptiste BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS C2 ''
23 LELANDAIS Théo AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME C2 ''
24 LECLERC Mathias LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE C2 ''
25 BECASSE Mathis LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE C1 ''
26 CHAUVEL Alexandre CC VITREEN C2 ''
27 HARDY Baptiste VCS LOUVIGNEEN C1 ''
28 RAYER Séraphin US PETRUVIENNE C2 ''
29 LOUVEL Alex VC ROUEN 76 C1 ''
30 CUMONT Hans LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE C2 ''
31 LEBOURG Lucas VC ROUEN 76 C1 ''
32 LELIEVRE Albin FLERS CYCLISME 61 C2 ''
33 CHATONNET Toby VC LILLEBONNE C1 ''
34 TRUFFAUT Baptiste LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME C2 ''
35 SYDONIE Martin AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME C2 ''
36 FOUREAU Lilian CC LANDIVYSIEN C1 ''
37 HECTOR Dorian VC EVREUX C1 ''
38 LEDOS Aimeric UC DU MORTAINAIS C2 ''
39 RENAULD Axel ES CAEN C2 ''
40 REVERT Thibault EC MONTEBOURG C1 ''
41 PAULIN Louis UC DU MORTAINAIS C2 ''
42 MOREAU Théo SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME C2 ''
43 AUBEY Maxime US PETRUVIENNE C1 ''
44 LE MOUSSU Valentin VC SAINT HILAIRE C2 ''
45 LEMIR Antoine VC LILLEBONNE C1 ''
46 LAMBERT Nathan CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN C2 ''
47 DELARUE Max PERIERS CYCLISME C1 ''
48 ORTIE Lukas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN C1 ''
49 PIGNE FRANCOIS Maxence USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN C2 ''
50 LECOEUR Alexandre VC ROUEN 76 C2 ''
51 PETREL Luka VC ROUEN 76 C1 ''
52 BORRELLI Mattéo USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN C1 ''
53 PAINS Xavier VC FALAISIEN C1 ''
54 LECOMTE Adrien MOYON CYCLOSPORT C1 ''
55 BELLOCHE Thomas VC FERTE MACE C1 ''
56 BOULEUX Quentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN C2 ''
57 DEVREUX Maxime VC EVREUX C2 ''
58 ELIARD Jules Olivier PERIERS CYCLISME C1 ''
 

Commentaires