4 décembre 2017 à 07:28
RESULTATS CYCLO CROSS SAINT BRICE EN COGLES
0
POUSSINS
PUPILLES
BENJAMINS
CADETS
DAMES JUNIORS SENIORS
JUNIORS
SENIORS ESPOIRS
MINIMES
1 | BOYAUX MARTIN | VC SAINT JAMES |
2 | MARIE GUILLAUME | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
3 | PIRON MALOÉ | EC RANCE FREMUR |
4 | RENAUDIN MARIE | CC VITREEN |
5 | VIEL MAXENCE | COC FOUGERAIS |
6 | MARIET TIMOTHE | BC MAYENNAIS |
7 | PEDRON SOLAL | US CHATEAUGIRON |
8 | LEBOUCHER LOUNA | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
9 | BUISSON GATIEN | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
1 | ORRIERE BRIAC | CC VITREEN |
2 | DEJOUR NICOLAS | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
3 | BAZILLON MAXIM | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
4 | GIARD LUCAS | PERIERS CYCLISME |
5 | MEHAIGNERIE MALO | CC VITREEN |
6 | BROTIN HUGO | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
7 | ELLEOUET LOUIS | VC PLURIENNAIS |
8 | QUINTIN BRIEUC | CC VITREEN |
1 | HINAULT JULIEN | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
2 | BOUQUET AXEL | VC AVRANCHES |
3 | CORDELIER PIERRE | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
4 | MENARD ALEXIS | CC LIFFRE |
5 | CHERRUAULT JOAN | US CHATEAUGIRON |
6 | JOUAULT AMBRE | CC VITREEN |
7 | VALLEE TIMOTHÉ | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
8 | SOULABAILLE ENZO | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
9 | HEUDRE GABIN | COC FOUGERES |
10 | THIEULENT THÉO | VC AVRANCHES |
11 | MARIET THEODORE | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
12 | PIERRE MAEL | COC FOUGERAIS |
13 | JAMES PIERRICK | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
14 | LE MOUSSU LOUIS | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
15 | RENAUDIN ALEXIS | CC VITREEN |
16 | RENAUDIN PIERRE | CC VITREEN |
17 | OLLIVIER ENORA | US VERN CYCLISME |
18 | BARASCUD CHARLOTTE | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
1 | CORDELIER MATTHIEU | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
2 | ADAM GUILLAUME | UC BRICQUEBEC |
3 | SCHIERING NATHAN | UC PAYS ARGENTAN |
4 | HINAULT THOMAS | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
5 | LEFORT LILIAN | ANDEL VELO SPORT |
6 | CRUBLET BRICE | US VERN CYCLISME |
7 | LEMARDELE MAXENCE | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
8 | CHAUVEL ALEXANDRE | CC VITREEN |
9 | LESNE ROBIN | ANDEL VELO SPORT |
10 | SOULABAILLE DIMITRI | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
11 | LE MOUSSU VALENTIN | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
12 | BOSQUET EWEN | VCS BETTONNAIS |
13 | ADAM MAXIME | UC BRICQUEBEC |
14 | GEOFFROY ALBAN | EC RANCE FREMUR |
15 | LEIROS LUCA | GO FOUGERES |
16 | BRINDEJONC THIBAUD | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
1 | PIEDNOIR BETTY | US VERN CYCLISME |
2 | LE MOUEL CELIA | VC SAINT MALO |
3 | EON MARINE | CC LIFFRE |
4 | CHAUVEL MARIANNE | CC VITREEN |
5 | GUILLARD JULIANNE | US VERN CYCLISME |
6 | COUPE ROMANE | US VERN CYCLISME |
7 | GEFFROY JUSTINE | CC LIFFRE |
8 | CORLAY AZÉLINE | UC BRICQUEBEC |
9 | GUILLARD LALIE | US VERN CYCLISME |
10 | SACHET FLORA | US CHATEAUGIRON |
1 | GICQUEL FELICIEN | REDON OC |
2 | LOREAU VINCENT | US VERN CYCLISME |
3 | TEXIER THOMAS | ROCHE SUR YON |
4 | HELARY STEVEN | US VERN CYCLISME |
5 | FOUREAU SIMON | COC FOUGERAIS |
6 | PETIT JOSSELIN | COC FOUGERAIS |
7 | LETOUPIN MATHIS | UC BRICQUEBEC |
8 | GAZENGEL PIERRE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
1 | FILLAUT MIGUEL | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
2 | HARDY ROMAIN | US VERN CYCLISME |
3 | GRIMAULT RONAN | US VERN CYCLISME |
4 | BATTEUX YOANN | US VERN CYCLISME |
5 | CUEFF ROMAIN | US VERN CYCLISME |
6 | SELVESTREL JULIEN | US VERN CYCLISME |
7 | MOQUET CORENTIN | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
8 | TRIBALLIER FIRMIN | US VERN CYCLISME |
9 | MOQUET CLEMENT | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
10 | BOUVIER VINCENT | TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
11 | QUESNEL DORIAN | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
12 | MAUDOUIT OLIVIER | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
13 | BOUQUET CAMILLE | MOYON CYCLOSPORT |
14 | PAVOINE STEPHANE | EC PAYS GUICHEN |
15 | JUBAN FREDERIC | VCS LOUVIGNEEN |
16 | DE RATULD MARC | CYCLEBOX |
17 | FRIN ANTOINE | CC RENNES |
18 | MOREL ADRIEN | UC JOUE LES TOURS |
19 | HEDREUX MARCEL | EC RENNAISE |
20 | LE CARDINAL JEAN MARIE | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
21 | MOUCHEL ALEXANDRE | UC BRICQUEBEC |
22 | PANNETIER LUCAS | US VERN CYCLISME |
23 | COULANGE FLORIAN | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE |
24 | BRARD DAMIEN | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
25 | JAMIN PHILIPPE | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
26 | LERAY ROMAIN | US VERN CYCLISME |
27 | CLOLUS KÉVIN | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
28 | ROPERCH BRUNO | ES PERSANAISE |
29 | ROBIN CLEMENT | CC LIFFRE |
30 | HOGUET GUILLAUME | CC RENNAIS |
31 | MOGIS QUENTIN | VC FALAISIEN |
32 | TOUCHAIS ARNAUD | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE |
33 | ROHEE THÉO | VC BOCAGE VIRE |
34 | LECERF NICOLAS | UC LANDELLAISE |
35 | SERRAND DANIEL | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
36 | HURAULT GAETAN | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
1 | BASSET PIERRE HENRY | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
2 | LOZOUET LÉANDRE | UC BRICQUEBEC |
3 | VALLEE MATÉO | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
4 | LAURENSOT EDGAR | OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
5 | CHOBLET PIERRE HENRY | US VERN |
6 | BROTIN ERWAN | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
7 | BLOT HUGO | CC VITREEN |
8 | HENRY ETHAN | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
9 | LEGEAY ROBIN | VC AVRANCHES |
10 | RENAUDIN ANTOINE | CC VITREEN |
11 | BLOT CYPRIEN | VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
12 | POULTER CONOR | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
13 | PAIN UGO | VC AVRANCHES |
14 | ADAM MATHIS | UC BRICQUEBEC |
15 | LEBOUCHER CORENTIN | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
16 | LONCLE MATTEO | CC VITREEN |
17 | BARASCUD PRISCILLE | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
Commentaires