RESULTATS CYCLO CROSS SAINT BRICE EN COGLES

4 décembre 2017 - 07:28

POUSSINS
1 BOYAUX   MARTIN VC SAINT JAMES
2 MARIE   GUILLAUME UC DU MORTAINAIS
3 PIRON   MALOÉ EC RANCE FREMUR
4 RENAUDIN   MARIE CC VITREEN
5 VIEL   MAXENCE COC FOUGERAIS
6 MARIET   TIMOTHE BC MAYENNAIS
7 PEDRON   SOLAL US CHATEAUGIRON
8 LEBOUCHER   LOUNA VC SAINT HILAIRE
9 BUISSON   GATIEN UC DU MORTAINAIS
  PUPILLES
1 ORRIERE   BRIAC CC VITREEN
2 DEJOUR   NICOLAS OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
3 BAZILLON   MAXIM TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
4 GIARD   LUCAS PERIERS CYCLISME
5 MEHAIGNERIE   MALO CC VITREEN
6 BROTIN   HUGO VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
7 ELLEOUET   LOUIS VC PLURIENNAIS
8 QUINTIN   BRIEUC CC VITREEN
  BENJAMINS
1 HINAULT   JULIEN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 BOUQUET   AXEL VC AVRANCHES
3 CORDELIER   PIERRE OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
4 MENARD   ALEXIS CC LIFFRE
5 CHERRUAULT   JOAN US CHATEAUGIRON
6 JOUAULT   AMBRE CC VITREEN
7 VALLEE   TIMOTHÉ VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
8 SOULABAILLE   ENZO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
9 HEUDRE   GABIN COC FOUGERES
10 THIEULENT   THÉO VC AVRANCHES
11 MARIET   THEODORE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
12 PIERRE   MAEL COC FOUGERAIS
13 JAMES   PIERRICK UC DU MORTAINAIS
14 LE MOUSSU   LOUIS VC SAINT HILAIRE
15 RENAUDIN   ALEXIS CC VITREEN
16 RENAUDIN   PIERRE CC VITREEN
17 OLLIVIER   ENORA US VERN CYCLISME
18 BARASCUD   CHARLOTTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
  CADETS
1 CORDELIER   MATTHIEU OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
2 ADAM   GUILLAUME UC BRICQUEBEC
3 SCHIERING   NATHAN UC PAYS ARGENTAN
4 HINAULT   THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 LEFORT   LILIAN ANDEL VELO SPORT
6 CRUBLET   BRICE US VERN CYCLISME
7 LEMARDELE   MAXENCE VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
8 CHAUVEL   ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN
9 LESNE   ROBIN ANDEL VELO SPORT
10 SOULABAILLE   DIMITRI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
11 LE MOUSSU   VALENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE
12 BOSQUET   EWEN VCS BETTONNAIS
13 ADAM   MAXIME UC BRICQUEBEC
14 GEOFFROY   ALBAN EC RANCE FREMUR
15 LEIROS   LUCA GO FOUGERES
16 BRINDEJONC   THIBAUD AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
  DAMES JUNIORS SENIORS
1 PIEDNOIR   BETTY US VERN CYCLISME
2 LE MOUEL   CELIA VC SAINT MALO
3 EON   MARINE CC LIFFRE
4 CHAUVEL   MARIANNE CC VITREEN
5 GUILLARD   JULIANNE US VERN CYCLISME
6 COUPE   ROMANE US VERN CYCLISME
7 GEFFROY   JUSTINE CC LIFFRE
8 CORLAY   AZÉLINE UC BRICQUEBEC
9 GUILLARD   LALIE US VERN CYCLISME
10 SACHET   FLORA US CHATEAUGIRON
  JUNIORS
1 GICQUEL   FELICIEN REDON OC
2 LOREAU   VINCENT US VERN CYCLISME
3 TEXIER   THOMAS ROCHE SUR YON
4 HELARY   STEVEN US VERN CYCLISME
5 FOUREAU   SIMON COC FOUGERAIS
6 PETIT   JOSSELIN COC FOUGERAIS
7 LETOUPIN   MATHIS UC BRICQUEBEC
8 GAZENGEL   PIERRE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
  SENIORS ESPOIRS
1 FILLAUT   MIGUEL TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
2 HARDY   ROMAIN US VERN CYCLISME
3 GRIMAULT   RONAN US VERN CYCLISME
4 BATTEUX   YOANN US VERN CYCLISME
5 CUEFF   ROMAIN US VERN CYCLISME
6 SELVESTREL   JULIEN US VERN CYCLISME
7 MOQUET   CORENTIN OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
8 TRIBALLIER   FIRMIN US VERN CYCLISME
9 MOQUET   CLEMENT OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
10 BOUVIER   VINCENT TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
11 QUESNEL   DORIAN VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
12 MAUDOUIT   OLIVIER ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
13 BOUQUET   CAMILLE MOYON CYCLOSPORT
14 PAVOINE   STEPHANE EC PAYS GUICHEN
15 JUBAN   FREDERIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN
16 DE RATULD   MARC CYCLEBOX
17 FRIN   ANTOINE CC RENNES
18 MOREL   ADRIEN UC JOUE LES TOURS
19 HEDREUX   MARCEL EC RENNAISE
20 LE CARDINAL   JEAN MARIE UC DU MORTAINAIS
21 MOUCHEL   ALEXANDRE UC BRICQUEBEC
22 PANNETIER   LUCAS US VERN CYCLISME
23 COULANGE   FLORIAN TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE
24 BRARD   DAMIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN
25 JAMIN   PHILIPPE ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
26 LERAY   ROMAIN US VERN CYCLISME
27 CLOLUS   KÉVIN VC SAINT HILAIRE
28 ROPERCH   BRUNO ES PERSANAISE
29 ROBIN   CLEMENT CC LIFFRE
30 HOGUET   GUILLAUME CC RENNAIS
31 MOGIS   QUENTIN VC FALAISIEN
32 TOUCHAIS   ARNAUD TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE
33 ROHEE   THÉO VC BOCAGE VIRE
34 LECERF   NICOLAS UC LANDELLAISE
35 SERRAND   DANIEL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
36 HURAULT   GAETAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
MINIMES
1 BASSET   PIERRE HENRY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 LOZOUET   LÉANDRE UC BRICQUEBEC
3 VALLEE   MATÉO VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
4 LAURENSOT   EDGAR OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
5 CHOBLET   PIERRE HENRY US VERN
6 BROTIN   ERWAN VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
7 BLOT   HUGO CC VITREEN
8 HENRY   ETHAN VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
9 LEGEAY   ROBIN VC AVRANCHES
10 RENAUDIN   ANTOINE CC VITREEN
11 BLOT   CYPRIEN VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
12 POULTER   CONOR UC DU MORTAINAIS
13 PAIN   UGO VC AVRANCHES
14 ADAM   MATHIS UC BRICQUEBEC
15 LEBOUCHER   CORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE
16 LONCLE   MATTEO CC VITREEN
17 BARASCUD   PRISCILLE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
     

Commentaires