RESULTATS CHAMPIONNAT DE LA MAYENNE DE CYCLO CROSS

6 novembre 2017 - 07:34

SENIORS ESPOIRS

1 TABURET Mathieu CA EVRON 1er Espoir 00:52:38
2 BODIN Malween UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53   00:02:57
3 GARNIER Jerome LAVAL CYCLISME 53   00:03:58
4 THOMAS Leo CA EVRON 2ème Espoir 00:04:24
5 MEIGNAN Fabien EC MAYENNAISE 3ème Espoir 00:04:57
6 GUERIN Mickael VC CHATEAU GONTIER   00:05:33
7 MARTINET Sebastien VC CHATEAU GONTIER   00:05:58
8 MARTINET Jean Francois VC CHATEAU GONTIER   00:06:18
9 FRABOULET Clement LAVAL CYCLISME 53 4ème Espoir 00:06:26
10 MARINUS Teun UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 5ème Espoir à 1 tour
11 LECOQ Stephane EC MAYENNAISE   à 1 tour
12 MALHERE Tony BMX ARGENTRE   à 1 tour
13 BENATRE Jacob UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53   à 1 tour
14 BAZILLAIS Yannick VC CHATEAU GONTIER   à 1 tour
15 FOUASSIER Richard VC CHATEAU GONTIER   à 2 tours
 

JUNIORS

1 BEAUPIED Quentin CA EVRON 00:38:27
2 BLIN Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 00:02:18
3 GIRAULT Romain VC CHATEAU GONTIER 00:02:35
4 DESHAIES Gwenole LAVAL CYCLISME 53 00:03:03
5 FAHIER Lenaic ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 00:04:55
6 MALIN Bastien UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:06:16
7 RONDEAU Axel CA EVRON 00:07:21
Ab DERVAL Yann ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Abandon
 

DAMES

1 HOUDIN Coralie UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:02:42
2 FOUQUENET Amandine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:03:29
3 PITARD Lea LAVAL CYCLISME 53 00:05:11
 

CADETS

1 VERRIER Tristan CA EVRON   00:32:52
2 PLASSIER Quentin UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53   00:00:17
3 MULON Hugo CA EVRON   00:00:33
4 UMENHOVER Antoine LAVAL CYCLISME 53   00:01:06
5 THOMAS Eliot CA EVRON   00:01:38
6 LABBE Thibault LAVAL CYCLISME 53   00:01:47
7 CHARLES Noa CA EVRON   00:02:36
8 THOMAS Enzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53   00:03:01
9 BEAUDUCEL Flavien UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53   00:03:11
10 MOREAU Lorenzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53   00:03:16
11 FERRON Noah UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53   00:03:26
12 SEYEUX Quentin VC CHATEAU GONTIER   00:04:33
13 ROBERT Mathis LAVAL CYCLISME 53   00:04:54
14 FOUGERAY Jocelyn LAVAL CYCLISME 53   00:05:06
15 LOISEAU Paul EC MAYENNAISE   00:06:00
16 HOUDIN Valentine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 1ère Dame 00:06:09
17 RICHARD Eliott EC MAYENNAISE   00:07:24
18 HOCDE Axel UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53   00:09:07
19 GOUPIL Jade EC MAYENNAISE 2ème Dame à 1 tour
20 BOBARD Damien ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE   à 1 tour
21 EPINARD Julien LAVAL CYCLISME 53   à 1 tour
22 MOREAU Flavie VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème Dame à 1 tour
23 BARASCUD Marlyse BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 4ème Dame à 1 tour
 

MINIMES

1 MORIN Hugo CA EVRON 00:18:59
2 HARDY Leon CA EVRON 00:00:21
3 GARNIER Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:01:00
4 MORIN Antoine VC CHATEAU GONTIER 00:01:13
5 VERGER Lucas UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE 00:01:25
6 BLIN Jonas CA EVRON 00:01:42
7 JOURDAN MARGAT Olan CA EVRON 00:02:30
8 FEVRIER Thomas UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:02:33
9 GUYARD Benjamin UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:02:39
10 AVENANT Basile CC LANDIVYSIEN 00:02:44
11 LEBRETON Jules VC CHATEAU GONTIER 00:02:53
12 HUBERT Noam CA EVRON 00:03:07
13 LEBRETON Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER 00:03:22
14 LEMER Victor CA EVRON 00:03:46
15 AUBRY Thomas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 00:03:48
16 FRANCOIS Celio CA EVRON 00:03:56
17 SABIN Ilann UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:04:03
18 BOULAY Dylan CA EVRON 00:04:07
19 LEFEBVRE Juliette CA EVRON 00:04:11
20 LOUIS Marius UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:04:37
21 ORILLARD Lucas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 00:04:44
22 FOUQUENET Capucine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:04:55
23 GOHIER Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:05:23
24 GESTEAU Julien BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 00:05:52
25 LECOQ Evan CA EVRON 00:06:04
26 BARASCUD Priscille BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 00:06:07
27 GARNIER Noa UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:06:52
28 MARINUS Esther UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:07:12
29 JACOB Gabriel UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 00:08:01
30 FORGET Henzo EC MAYENNAISE 00:09:03
31 LEROYER Kevin EC MAYENNAISE 00:10:25
 

BENJAMINS

1 PROD`HOMME Matthieu UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53  
2 ROINARD Maxence UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53  
3 MARINUS Tom UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53  
4 GUERIN Mael LAVAL CYCLISME 53  
5 HOUDIN Nolan UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53  
6 VALLEE Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53  
7 BLIN Maxence CA EVRON  
8 LECOQ Alizea CA EVRON 1ère Dame
9 GAILLARD Anthonin LAVAL CYCLISME 53  
10 LOISEAU Maelle EC MAYENNAISE 2ème Dame
11 SUHARD Ethan VC CHATEAU GONTIER  
12 BEUCHER Noa CA EVRON  
13 MOREAU Kevin VC CHATEAU GONTIER  
14 HARLE Nathan EC MAYENNAISE  
15 BARASCUD Charlotte BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 3ème Dame
16 ROBILLARD Lucas EC MAYENNAISE  
17 ETENEAU Ruben UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE  
 

PUPILLES

1 GUERIN TOM LAVAL CYCLISME 53  
2 GUEDON MATEO CA EVRON  
3 LEBRETON MATTIS LE MANS SARTHE VELO  
4 PILON MARIUS CA EVRON  
5 LETERTRE MAXENCE CA EVRON  
6 VERRIER LEO CA EVRON  
7 CLAIRET JULES UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53  
8 LANDRON GABIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER  
9 FORET TITOUAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER  
10 GIRAULT NATHAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER  
11 LELIEVRE LUCAS LAVAL CYCLISME 53  
12 FRANCOIS MARGOT CA EVRON 1ère Dame
13 AUBRY ENZO EC MAYENNAISE  
 

POUSSINS

1 VALLEE Ethan UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 DAVOUST Tylio CA EVRON
3 BLIN Simeon CA EVRON
4 FORET Paul VC CHATEAU GONTIER
5 ROBILLARD Quentin EC MAYENNAISE
6 HARLE Ethan EC MAYENNAISE
 

Commentaires