LISTE DES ENGAGES BEAUMONT S/ SARTHE

15 septembre 2017 - 07:39

PASS CYCLISTES
68 ENGAGES

BARBIER CORALINE VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST 3ème Catégorie
FOUINEAU CYRIL VS FERTOIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
MOTTIER ANTOINE VERRIERES AC Junior
MOTTIER OLIVIER VERRIERES AC Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MOISY DAVID VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HORRHON DENIS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
LEGRAS JEROME VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
HERIVEAU STEPHANE VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
LEGUAY FREDERIC VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MARIE François VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BRETON David VC FERTE MACE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
FEBREAU Florian US NOGENTAISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
PAILLARD VERONIQUE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BLARY RENAUD UC MONTGESNOISE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
DELENTE LAURENT UC MONTGESNOISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DURFORT VALENTIN UC MONTGESNOISE Junior
GEORGES MIGUEL UC MONTGESNOISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PEAN OLIVIER UC MONTGESNOISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BENOIST Daniel UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHEVALIER Sébastien UC AMBOISE NAZELLES NEGRON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DISZTL Henri UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GIRAULT Jean UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MAUVE Pierre UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PAJOT Bastien UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
THIRANT Patrice UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
TROUILLET Pascal UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
NICOLAS ALEXANDRE ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
AUBIER FABIEN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BELLANGER JEAN PIERRE PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GOUPIL JOEL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GRAFFIN MATHIAS PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LELIEVRE VALENTIN PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
PETILLEAU PATRICK PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LEPROVOST Jean OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GREVIN Christophe LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
POIREAU Sebastien LEUCEMIE ESPOIR Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
MARSAL VALENTIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
VIGNAT REMY LE MANS SARTHE VELO Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
DURAND Philippe FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BEAUDOIN JEROME ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
COLLET PROSPER ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DECHARTE MAXIMILIEN ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DROUET GILLES ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
GAUCHER MARC ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
GUILOINEAU JULIEN ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
JARRIER GILLES ESC CHAMPAGNE Arbitre Régional
TABAREAU ALAIN ESC CHAMPAGNE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PEROT Fabrice EF COURVILLOISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HUBERT David EC SERQUIGNY Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BICHET FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CABARET NICOLAS EC CHANGEENNE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEROUX CYRIL EC CHANGEENNE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
TONELLO MICKAEL EC CHANGEENNE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
CONGNARD FRANCK DURTAL VELO SPORT Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUYON DENIS DURTAL VELO SPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BERGER BASTIEN BRETTE SPORTIF Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
CHESSERON DIDIER BRETTE SPORTIF Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
FAITFEU JULIEN BRETTE SPORTIF Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
LOUVEAU BERNARD BRETTE SPORTIF Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
ROUILLER ANTONIN BRETTE SPORTIF Junior
GESTEAU DAVID BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Arbitre Régional
LE RILLE Gildas AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
VANNIER CLAUDE ABC SAINT CALAIS Arbitre Régional
 

CADETS
24 ENGAGES

BUTET FONTAINE MARCEAU VS FERTOIS
MARCHAND DYLLAN VS FERTOIS
GARNIER NOEMIE VS CLISSONNAIS
LEGUAY HUGO VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
CHEVALIER Byron UV RAI AUBE
LEROUX THEO UC MONTGESNOISE
RAPICAULT COLINE UC MONTGESNOISE
ROUSSET JUSTIN UC MONTGESNOISE
TOUCHARD ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE
MOREAU Théo SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME
LAMBERT MATHIEU ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
RIDEAU PAUL POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
BELLANGER AXEL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
BESNIER ERWAN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
PAULOIN GUILHEM LE MANS SARTHE VELO
ROULAND LOUIS LE MANS SARTHE VELO
VAVASSEUR FABIEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
BUISSON Marin EF COURVILLOISE
RICHARD MATHIAS EC MAYENNAISE
LE MARECHAL EVAN BRETTE SPORTIF
MORIN TOM BRETTE SPORTIF
VERHAEGHE SAMUEL BRETTE SPORTIF
CABARET JOSSELIN AC BELMONTAISE
LEDREUX LILIAN AC BELMONTAISE
 

1ÈRE 2ÈME 3ÈME CATÉGORIES & JUNIORS
60 ENGAGÉS

BIDEAU Ludovic VS CHARTRAIN 1ère Catégorie
BIZET Ronan VS CHARTRAIN 1ère Catégorie
CHOPIER Loïc VS CHARTRAIN 1ère Catégorie
FERNIER Gwénaël VS CHARTRAIN 2ème Catégorie
ILONGO Dimitri VS CHARTRAIN 1ère Catégorie
TEILLET BRUNO VELO CLUB VERROIS 3ème Catégorie
BEGUE MATHIS VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3ème Catégorie
DELESTRE ALEXIS VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 1ère Catégorie
DELESTRE STEPHANE VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3ème Catégorie
DHERUELLE AURELIEN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3ème Catégorie
GRAFFIN ANTHONY VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 2ème Catégorie
PAPEGAEY CEDRIC VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PORCHER KEVIN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3ème Catégorie
LE GALL Tom VC TOUCY 1ère Catégorie
WILD Damian VC TOUCY 1ère Catégorie
OUSTRY Thomas VC ROUEN 76 1ère Catégorie
DROUET Freddy VC LUCEEN 2ème Catégorie
TEILLET Alexis VC LUCEEN 2ème Catégorie
MERIGUET Jean Philippe UC ORLEANS 1ère Catégorie
PILLEUL Lucas UC ORLEANS 2ème Catégorie
POIRET Alexandre UC ORLEANS 1ère Catégorie
BOISSET ENZO UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère Catégorie
DELAHAYE ALEXANDRE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère Catégorie
VALLE Boris UC MONTOIRE 3ème Catégorie
HERVE LAURENT UC MONTGESNOISE 3ème Catégorie
LEBRETON VINCENT UC MONTGESNOISE 2ème Catégorie
ROBOAM FREDERIC UC MONTGESNOISE 3ème Catégorie
BRIERE SIMON UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 2ème Catégorie
BOURRELIER ALEXIS TEAM U ANJOU 49 2ème Catégorie
POITEVIN BENOIT TEAM U ANJOU 49 1ère Catégorie
BARROSO Romain TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère Catégorie
DO REGO Fabio TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère Catégorie
HALLOP Greg TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère Catégorie
PATAT Clément TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère Catégorie
PATOUX Jérémy TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère Catégorie
PLOUHINEC Samuel TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère Catégorie
RIEGERT Alexandre TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère Catégorie
VALETTE Pierre TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère Catégorie
THEOT Killian SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME Junior
CAILLEAU GUILLAUME ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Junior
GUAY Julien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère Catégorie
BOUHOUX CYRIL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1ère Catégorie
CHEVAU SEBASTIEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1ère Catégorie
PAVY FABIEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1ère Catégorie
PETILLEAU JULIEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1ère Catégorie
VOISIN CLEMENT LE MANS SARTHE VELO Junior
VOSS ARNAUD LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 1ère Catégorie
DESSIMIROFF Thibaud GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1ère Catégorie
FOURCHE BENJAMIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE 1ère Catégorie
MAURY Antonin ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie
CHAUVEAUX Corentin CREUSE OXYGENE 2ème Catégorie
GOUMON ARTHUR CREUSE OXYGENE 1ère Catégorie
BATISTA Camille CG ORLEANS LOIRET 1ère Catégorie
RETHORE Dylan CG ORLEANS LOIRET 1ère Catégorie
CHABOCHE Tristan AS VILLEMUR 2ème Catégorie
VALOMET PIERRICK AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE 3ème Catégorie
MACE AXEL AC BELMONTAISE Junior
LECOQ Bertrand AC BAYEUX 1ère Catégorie
CORMIER AURELIEN ABC SAINT CALAIS 2ème Catégorie
LECHARTIER FRANCIS ABC SAINT CALAIS 3ème Catégorie
 

MINIMES
31 ENAGES

BERGUA ARTHUR VS FERTOIS
FOUINEAU SIMON VS FERTOIS
JALU AUDREY VS FERTOIS
LEPRON BENJAMIN VS FERTOIS
JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
DELAUNAY RONAN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
LE BARBIER LOUISON UC MONTGESNOISE
PASQUIER ROBIN UC MONTGESNOISE
PERLEAUX DORIAN UC MONTGESNOISE
QUONIAM LUDWIG UC MONTGESNOISE
RAPICAULT WILSON UC MONTGESNOISE
TOUCHARD THOMAS UC MONTGESNOISE
CHESNEL Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
LEBRETON Charly UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
DELANDE EMILIEN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
HERIVEAU GATIEN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
BELLANGER REMI PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
DODIN REMI PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
BESNIER MAUREEN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
RONGIER THOMAS LE MANS SARTHE VELO
SUARD ANTOINE LE MANS SARTHE VELO
VOISIN ROBIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
JAUNEAU Gabin EF COURVILLOISE
DROUET VICTOR EC BELINOISE
HAMELIN MARC EC BELINOISE
THIBAULT QUENTIN DURTAL VELO SPORT
VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON
LOISEAU MAXIME BRETTE SPORTIF
GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
CABARET ALEXANDRE AC BELMONTAISE
LEDRU LOUIS AC BELMONTAISE
 

Commentaires