LISTE DES ENGAGES LA CHAPELLE JANSON

14 septembre 2017 - 07:30



CADETS
Départ 14h
→3,4 km x 14t

d3 d4
Départ 15h30
→3,4 km x 14t


PASS CYCLISTES
33 ENGAGES
CHOPIER LUDOVIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PATREL HERVE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JOURDAN Hubert VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
POTIER Jean Jacques VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DANIEL Gilbert VC SAINT HILAIRE Arbitre Régional
GOUAULT Patrick VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JOURDAN Thierry VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LAHEURTE Frederic VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LE BOZEC JEAN PAUL VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
QUENOUILLERE JEAN PIERRE VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BIGOT PHILIPPE US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
RENAULT GILLES US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DELPRAT Didier UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
HIRBEC Cyril UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
PICHOT Malvina UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior
TREHET Daniel UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DELPRAT Eloise UC BRICQUEBEC Junior
LEBRETON SERGE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
SERRAND Daniel TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
COLLET JEAN LUC TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PITEL PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TONNELIER Pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LELIEVRE Albéric FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
RENAULT Jean Paul FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
HERVE MICHEL EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
PARC SEBASTIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DAVAL Anthony COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DELATOUCHE BERNARD COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GARNIER HERVE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
TANVE JEAN CHARLES CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LESELLIER Vincent AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
 
  CADETS
32 ENGAGES
GUILLOUX CORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE
LE MOUSSU Valentin VC SAINT HILAIRE
LEMONNIER Frédéric VC SAINT HILAIRE
MOTTAY JULIEN VC SAINT HILAIRE
POIRIER Marius VC SAINT HILAIRE
FREARD HUGO VC CHAVAGNAIS
DESMORTREUX Martin VC BOCAGE VIRE
EMOND Axel VC AVRANCHES
FOISNET Marceau VC AVRANCHES
BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
BEDIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
LEBOURDAIS HUGO UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
MICHINEAU Alexis UC DU MORTAINAIS
ROPARTZ ALEXANDRE TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
HAQUIN PIERRE REDON OC
JEANNE BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
FILLION Erwann FLERS CYCLISME 61
LELIEVRE Albin FLERS CYCLISME 61
BERCHE EDOUARD DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
GERVAISE DORIAN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
LAMBERT NATHAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
COQUELIN MARTIN COC FOUGERAIS
GAZENGEL PIERRE COC FOUGERAIS
PETIT ANTOINE COC FOUGERAIS
CHAUVEL ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN
CHAUVEL MARIANNE CC VITREEN
GROUSSARD NOLAN CC VITREEN
LAUMONIER RAPHAËL CC VITREEN
REBILLARD SULIAC CC PLANCOETIN
RADIER JULIEN CC LIFFRE
GAUTIER BAPTISTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
MILLET HUGO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
 

Commentaires