4 septembre 2017 à 07:52
RESULTAT DESERTINES
3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PC
1 | LECOEUR | Maxime | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | 3 |
2 | JAUNY | Alexis | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | J 2 |
3 | PHILIPPE | Corentin | VC DOMFRONTAIS | 3 |
4 | BARON | Adrien | VC PLELANAIS | J 1 |
5 | THERIAU | David | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3 |
6 | BAGUELIN | Jocelyn | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | J 2 |
7 | ROZE | Corentin | CC VITREEN | 3 |
8 | GASTEL | Romain | VC SAINT HILAIRE | 3 |
9 | JUBAN | Frederic | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | 3 |
10 | BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR | Lilian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | 3 |
11 | LAUMONIER | Arthur | CC VITREEN | J |
12 | TABOURET | Clément | VC SAINT HILAIRE | 3 |
13 | GEFFRAULT | Quentin | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | D2 |
14 | TARLEVE | Valentin | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | J 1 |
15 | BOUCE | Florian | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3 |
16 | LHUISSIER | Frederic | EC MAYENNE | D 1 |
17 | BOUDIER | Fabrice | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | 3 |
18 | QUINDRY | Emeric | UC BRICQUEBEC | J 1 |
19 | CHEMIN | Jean Michel | LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME | 3 |
20 | PETIT | Alderic | UC DU MORTAINAIS | 3 |
21 | HEBERT | Robin | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | J 2 |
22 | RENAUDIER | Antoine | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | J 2 |
23 | GARNIER | Jerome | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | 3 |
24 | DESVIGNES | Laurent | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | 3 |
25 | DERENNE | Jules | UC IFS-HEROUVILLE | D1 |
26 | CHANCEREL | Jérémy | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D1 |
27 | BARBEDETTE | Pierre Emmanuel | VC SAINT HILAIRE | D1 |
28 | BARON | Noël | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | D1 |
29 | DELHOMMEAU | Leo | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | J 1 |
30 | PRIOUX | Olivier | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | 3 |
31 | MAHIER | Baptiste | VC AVRANCHES | J |
32 | MOGIS | Quentin | UC LANDELLAISE | 3 |
33 | BOUDIN | Edouard | GO FOUGERAIS | D1 |
34 | BRETONNIER | Theo | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | J 1 |
35 | DESHAIES | Gwenole | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | J 1 |
36 | CULPIN | Victor | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | J 1 |
37 | LECOCQ PREEL | Victor | VC NONANTAIS | J 2 |
38 | BREARD | Philippe | AC BAYEUX | D1 |
39 | BROUILLARD | Jérémy | TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE | 3 |
40 | DENOUAL | Damien | RL BAZOUGEAISE | D1 |
41 | FORTIN | Yoann | CC VITREEN | J |
42 | RABE | Martin | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | 3 |
43 | HAMARD | Florentin | VC SAINT HILAIRE | J 2 |
44 | LE BOUDEC | Fabien | EC MAYENNAISE | D1 |
45 | PONOT | Gabriel | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | J 1 |
46 | ASSELOT | Nicolas | UC IFS-HEROUVILLE | D1 |
47 | LE CARDINAL | Jean Marie | UC DU MORTAINAIS | D2 |
48 | LELANDAIS | Clément | UC DU MORTAINAIS | J 1 |
49 | DAVY | Tanguy | UC DU MORTAINAIS | J 1 |
50 | LEROUX | Suliac | CC PLANCOETIN | 3 |
51 | AVRIL | Bertrand | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | D2 |
52 | LAMBERT | Julien | VC FERTE MACE | D1 |
53 | GALIBOURG | Jerome | CC LANDIVYSIEN | D2 |
54 | DUMONT | Maxime | UC LANDELLAISE | J 2 |
55 | ROINEL | Baptiste | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | 3 |
Commentaires