RESULTAT DESERTINES

4 septembre 2017 - 07:52

3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PC

1 LECOEUR Maxime UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 3
2 JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 J 2
3 PHILIPPE Corentin VC DOMFRONTAIS 3
4 BARON Adrien VC PLELANAIS J 1
5 THERIAU David UC DU MORTAINAIS 3
6 BAGUELIN Jocelyn CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN J 2
7 ROZE Corentin CC VITREEN 3
8 GASTEL Romain VC SAINT HILAIRE 3
9 JUBAN Frederic VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3
10 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian VC SAINT HILAIRE 3
11 LAUMONIER Arthur CC VITREEN J
12 TABOURET Clément VC SAINT HILAIRE 3
13 GEFFRAULT Quentin TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D2
14 TARLEVE Valentin CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN J 1
15 BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
16 LHUISSIER Frederic EC MAYENNE D 1
17 BOUDIER Fabrice VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3
18 QUINDRY Emeric UC BRICQUEBEC J 1
19 CHEMIN Jean Michel LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3
20 PETIT Alderic UC DU MORTAINAIS 3
21 HEBERT Robin FLERS CYCLISME 61 J 2
22 RENAUDIER Antoine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 J 2
23 GARNIER Jerome LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3
24 DESVIGNES Laurent CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3
25 DERENNE Jules UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D1
26 CHANCEREL Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
27 BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE D1
28 BARON Noël TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE D1
29 DELHOMMEAU Leo CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN J 1
30 PRIOUX Olivier VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3
31 MAHIER Baptiste VC AVRANCHES J
32 MOGIS Quentin UC LANDELLAISE 3
33 BOUDIN Edouard GO FOUGERAIS D1
34 BRETONNIER Theo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 J 1
35 DESHAIES Gwenole LAVAL CYCLISME 53 J 1
36 CULPIN Victor LAVAL CYCLISME 53 J 1
37 LECOCQ PREEL Victor VC NONANTAIS J 2
38 BREARD Philippe AC BAYEUX D1
39 BROUILLARD Jérémy TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
40 DENOUAL Damien RL BAZOUGEAISE D1
41 FORTIN Yoann CC VITREEN J
42 RABE Martin VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3
43 HAMARD Florentin VC SAINT HILAIRE J 2
44 LE BOUDEC Fabien EC MAYENNAISE D1
45 PONOT Gabriel LAVAL CYCLISME 53 J 1
46 ASSELOT Nicolas UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D1
47 LE CARDINAL Jean Marie UC DU MORTAINAIS D2
48 LELANDAIS Clément UC DU MORTAINAIS J 1
49 DAVY Tanguy UC DU MORTAINAIS J 1
50 LEROUX Suliac CC PLANCOETIN 3
51 AVRIL Bertrand BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
52 LAMBERT Julien VC FERTE MACE D1
53 GALIBOURG Jerome CC LANDIVYSIEN D2
54 DUMONT Maxime UC LANDELLAISE J 2
55 ROINEL Baptiste VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3
 

Commentaires