RESULTATS GORRON

21 août 2017 - 06:12

CADETS
Dist. : 55,2 Km  Moyenne : 35,88 km/h
Le 1er en 1.32.19
1 CORNU BENJAMIN VC BOCAGE VIRE Cadet 1
2 UMENHOVER   ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 1
3 POULAIN   VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet 2
4 CABARET   JOSSELIN AC BELMONTAISE Cadet 2
5 DERVAL   YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 2
6 LAMBERT   MATHIEU ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Cadet 2
7 ALLARD   NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE Cadet 1
8 LOUVEL   NOAH COC FOUGERAIS Cadet 1
9 FOUREAU   SIMON COC FOUGERAIS Cadet 2
10 AUBRY   LAURIAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet 2
11 FILLION  ERWANN FLERS CYCLISME 61 Cadet 1
12 ROHEE  ALEXANDRE VC BOCAGE VIRE Cadet 1
13 HOUSSEAU   FLORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 2
14 FAHIER   LENAIC ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 2
15 RADIER   JULIEN CC LIFFRE Cadet 1
16 MILLET   HUGO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Cadet 1
17 BEDIER  MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
18 ROULAND  LOUIS LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 1
19 BUTET FONTAINE   MARCEAU VS FERTOIS Cadet 1
20 GAUTIER   BAPTISTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Cadet 1
21 BOULVRAIS   MELVIN CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Cadet 2
22 MICHINEAU  ALEXIS UC DU MORTAINAIS Cadet 2
23 POIRIER   MARIUS VC SAINT HILAIRE Cadet 2
  MINIMES
Dist. : 27,6 Km  Moyenne : 33,01 km/h
Le 1er en 0.50.10
1 HARDY   BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Minime 2
2 FOUREAU   LILIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 2
3 BARON  ALEXANDRE VC PLELANAIS Minime 2
4 THIBAULT   QUENTIN DURTAL VELO SPORT Minime 2
5 HARDY   LEON CA EVRON Minime 1
6 AUBEY   MAXIME US PETRUVIENNE Minime 2
7 PROVAULT   MAHERY COC FOUGERAIS Minime 2
8 RONGIER   THOMAS LE MANS SARTHE VELO Minime 1
9 DAUDIN   CHARLY ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime 2
10 COME   THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime 2
11 PROD'HOMME  AXEL ECC RENAZE Minime 2
12 THOMAS   ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
13 FOUGERAY   JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime 2
14 AVENANT   BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 1
15 BOBARD   BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime 1
16 LANVIERGE   ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
17 BEAUSSIER   JEREMY GO FOUGERAIS Minime 2
18 POULTER   CONOR UC DU MORTAINAIS Minime 1
19 VOISIN   ROBIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Minime 2
20 JANITOR   PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime 1
21 LEMEE   MATHEO CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 2
22 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR JOHAN VC SAINT HILAIRE Minime 2
23 LEBOUCHER  CORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE Minime 1
24 CHESNEL   PAUL UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Minime 2
25 GABLIN   LOUISON CC VITREEN Minime 2
26 GESTEAU   JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime 1
27 CLOUARD   NATHAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 2
28 HELARD   FABIAN LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE  COMPETITION Minime 2
29 ALEXANDER  NATHAN UC DU MORTAINAIS Minime 1
30 PIEL   SIMON UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Minime 2
31 GIBON   BENOIT CA EVRON Minime 2
32 BEAUSSIER   THOMAS GO FOUGERAIS Minime 1
33 GESLIN   NOA GO FOUGERAIS Minime 2
34 GUYARD   BENJAMIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
35 RICHARD   ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE Minime 2
36 DREUX  ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE Minime 1
37 MOREAU   FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Dame cadet
38 COUILLARD   GILDAS CV DIONYSIEN Minime 1
39 DERVAL   GWENAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime 1
40 HODBERT   ANTONIN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Minime 2
  D1 D2
Dist. : 69, Km     Moyenne : 37,44 km/h
Le 1er en 1.50.35
1 NEVOUX  GWENAEL FLERS CYCLISME 61 D1
2 GONTIER   ALBAN UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
3 CLOUARD   JEAN MICHEL CC LANDIVYSIEN D1
4 ROULAND   LUDOVIC TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS D1
5 BARBIER   ANTOINE UC DU MORTAINAIS D2
6 LELANDAIS   CLÉMENT UC DU MORTAINAIS D2
7 LEMOINE   RENALD ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D1
8 BEAUSSIER   MICKAEL GO FOUGERAIS D1
9 AVRIL   BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D 2 Op
10 GUERIN   MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
11 BEATRIX  ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN D2
12 DAUGUET   CHRISTOPHE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
13 ALLARD   JEAN MARC US PONTCHATELAINE D1
14 BLIN   ANTOINE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D1
15 PENLOUP   JÉRÉMY UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
16 GARNIER   BERNARD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
17 PAILLARD   CORENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
18 BLANCHET   LAURENT TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS D1
19 LAMBERT   JEROME CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1  Op
20 HARDY   FRANCK UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS D2
21 GANNE  GREGORY. VC SAINT HILAIRE D2
22 GUILLEMET    HUBERT VS FERTOIS D 2
23 BRISSON   REGIS TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS D1
24 MONNERIE   MICKAEL TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS D1
25 CUISSET   HUGUES LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
26 DISZTL   HENRI UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D2
27 MAUCON   NICOLAS VC SAINT HILAIRE D2
28 BODIN   HUGO CC VITREEN D2
29 DENOS   NICOLAS AC BELMONTAISE D2
30 GUINARD   KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
  D3 D4
Dist. : 69, Km     Moyenne : 43,35 km/h
Le 1er en 1.35.30
1 COME   ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
2 LEVEILLEY   SERGE VC SAINT HILAIRE D3
3 DRIEU    JEAN-BAPTISTE VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER D3
4 PREVELLE   CHRISTOPHE ESQUAY NOTRE DAME D4
5 BUCAILLE   GILLES UV RAI AUBE D3
6 ROUSSEAU   CHRISTOPHE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
7 TONNELIER   PIERRICK LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
8 RENAULT   JEAN PAUL FLERS CYCLISME 61 D4
9 DEROUET   JACQUES ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
10 HARDY   ANTHONY CA EVRON D3
11 TANVE   JEAN CHARLES CC VITREEN D4
12 LEGROS   PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE D4
13 MEIGNAN   PATRICK EC MAYENNAISE D3
14 BOURDAIS   SAMUEL UC DU MORTAINAIS D4
15 LEDOUX  EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
16 GUYARD   MARC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
17 LEDAUPHIN   ANTHONY UC DU MORTAINAIS D3
18 LANVIERGE   JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
19 CLOUARD   MICHEL VC SAINT HILAIRE D3
20 TURPIN   ANDRE CC LANDIVYSIEN D4
21 GARNIER   CLAUDE VELO ST GEORGES AVENT D3
22 LEFEUVRE   THOMAS EC MAYENNAISE D 3
23 BLOT   STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
24 AVENANT   LUKA CC LANDIVYSIEN D3
25 JOURDAN   THIERRY VC SAINT HILAIRE D3
26 GUICHARD   JEROME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
27 FREEMAN   PAUL DROP CYCLING TEAM D 4
28 BICHET   FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE D3
 

Commentaires