RESULTATS SAINT GEORGES DE REINTEMBAULT

19 août 2017 - 19:40

PRELICENCIES
1 GOUYA LE BASTARD   GREGOIRE CC PLANCOETIN
2 ROBILLARD   QUENTIN EC MAYENNAISE
3 GESTEAU   AGATHE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
4 BUCHARD   LALOU CC LANDIVYSIEN
  POUSSINS
1 MARIE   GUILLAUME ES TORIGNI
2 CARIOU   YANIS LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
3 ORILLARD   NATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
4 BRILLE   MALO CC PLANCOETIN
5 SIMON   ILÉNA CC PLANCOETIN
6 BLIN LESAGE   DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
7 MARTIN   EMELINE CC PLANCOETIN
8 CARDIN   CLEMENT CC PLANCOETIN
9 BINET   MARION AG ORVAL COUTANCES
10 MORIN   AXEL CC PLANCOETIN
11 FOISNET   LAZARE VC AVRANCHES
12 MENARD   CHARLOTTE CC LIFFRE
13 GUILLAUME   THÉO VC AVRANCHES
14 EVANS   LOUIS VC SAINT HILAIRE
15 GUYARD   MELVYN UC DU MORTAINAIS
16 GUYARD   NOAH UC DU MORTAINAIS
17 HOUZE   MATHÉO CC PLANCOETIN
18 COUDRAIS   ALEXIS RL BAZOUGEAISE
19 LEBOUCHER   LOUNA VC SAINT HILAIRE
  PUPILLES
1 BEATRIX   ROBIN UC DU MORTAINAIS
2 DELPRAT   LÉO UC DU MORTAINAIS
3 BOUDET   NATHAN VC AVRANCHES
4 DEJOUR   NICOLAS occ cesson sevigne
5 DESNOS   SIMON ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE
6 MARTIN   TOM CC PLANCOETIN
7 LE BELLEGO   GABRIEL ECOLE VTT DU LIE
8 RONCERAY   CYRIL VC SAINT JAMES
9 SIMON   ARTHUR CC PLANCOETIN
10 ROBILLARD   LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE
11 HERBEL   LEO RL BAZOUGEAISE
12 BARON   FLORIANE VC SAINT JAMES
13 MONGODIN   MATHIS RL BAZOUGEAISE
14 BARBEDETTE   GABRIEL RL BAZOUGEAISE
15 RAFFRAY   RAFAËL CC PLANCOETIN
16 CARDIN   VICTOR CC PLANCOETIN
17 HERVE   NATHAN CC PLANCOETIN
18 MOTTAY   LUCAS RL BAZOUGEAISE
19 MATO   REGINE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
20 GROISIL   ROMAIN AG ORVAL COUTANCES
21 BARASCUD   CHARLOTTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
22 SERADIN   MATHEO CC PLANCOETIN
  BENJAMINS
1 SIMON   CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN
2 ADAM   GREGORY CC PLANCOETIN
3 TROTEL   MALO VS PLOUMAGOAR
4 LEGENDRE   SAM VC SAINT JAMES
5 BARON   MATHIS VC SAINT JAMES
6 JOUIN   MATHÉO UC DU MORTAINAIS
7 MENARD   ALEXIS CC LIFFRE
8 BOULET   ELIOTT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
9 REBILLARD   MALO CC PLANCOETIN
10 LAVENANT   ALAIN vc dinan
11 DUROY   JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE
12 LE MOUSSU   LOUIS VC SAINT HILAIRE
13 MATO   ISAAC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
14 LEFRANC   LORIK AG ORVAL COUTANCES
15 GIARD   SOPHIA AG ORVAL COUTANCES
16 GIARD   DÉBORAH AG ORVAL COUTANCES
17 BARASCUD   PRISCILLE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
18 DEMESLAY RAINFRAY   THOMAS UC DU MORTAINAIS
19 SERADIN   QUENTIN CC PLANCOETIN
20 FLAMMER   GOULVEN COC FOUGERAIS
21 LITTLEFIELD   BOBBY SCOTT EAST GBR
  MINIMES
1 BOULET   ENZO UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
2 CARIOU   JULIAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
3 LE HUITOUZE   EDDY EC PLUVIGNOISE
4 DUREL   MATHYS AG ORVAL COUTANCES
5 GROSSET   RONAN CC PLANCOETIN
6 HARDY   BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN
7 FOUREAU   LILIAN CC LANDIVISIEN
8 PROVAULT   MAHERY COC FOUGERAIS
9 BOUDET   TIMOTHÉ VC AVRANCHES
10 RAFFRAY   LUKAS CC PLANCOETIN
11 ORILLARD   LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
12 CHAUSSONNIERE   MELVYN VC DINANNAIS
13 LOUET   THÉO VC DINANNAIS
14 LEBOUCHER   CORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE
15 GALLAIS   LUC CC PLANCOETIN
16 NOZAY   DAMIEN US VERN CYCLISME
17 BEAUSSIER   JEREMY GO FOUGERAIS
18 PREAUD   JEAN VC HERBRETAIS
19 MONGODIN   GHISLAIN GO FOUGERAIS
20 GLOT   EWENN CC PLANCOETIN
21 GABLIN   LOUISON CC VITREEN
22 DAUGET   GOULVEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN
23 BINET   THOMAS AG ORVAL COUTANCES
24 GESTEAU   JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
25 CLOUARD   NATHAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
26 GESLIN   NOA GO FOUGERAIS
27 BELLANGER   REMI PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
28 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR   JOHAN VC SAINT HILAIRE
29 LERIGOLEUR   STANN CC PLANCOETIN
30 CROCQ   GWENDAL VC CHAVAGNAIS
31 LEMOULAN   MAÉLAN VC DINANNAIS
32 JARDIN   ORLANE CC LANDIVISIEN
33 BERTHELOT   ROMAIN TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
34 BEAUSSIER   THOMAS GO FOUGERAIS
35 BUCHARD   PACO CC LANDIVYSIEN
36 BUCHARD   ENZO CC LANDIVYSIEN
37 BARASCUD   MARLYSE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
38 ABILY   LAURA CC PLANCOETIN
39 BAPTISTE   QUENTIN CC PLANCOETIN
40 BAILLEUL   ESTÉBAN VC SAINT JAMES
  CADETS
1 BIARD   FRANCOIS AC BELMONTAISE
2 FROSTIN   ALEXIS CC PLANCOETIN
3 GAZENGEL   PIERRE COC FOUGERAIS
4 REGNAULT   NATHAN AG ORVAL COUTANCES
5 FOUREAU   SIMON COC FOUGERAIS
6 ROME   AXEL VC DINANNAIS
7 RIVIERE   MATTÉO VC AVRANCHES
8 GRUEL   BAPTISTE AS ROMILLE CYCLISME
9 DECOTE   EWEN US VERN CYCLISME
10 REBILLARD   SULIAC CC PLANCOETIN
11 LEIROS   LUCAS GO FOUGERAIS
12 DUREL   ALEXIS AG ORVAL COUTANCES
13 MILLET   HUGO BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
14 FERNANDES   HUGO VC SAINT MALO
15 FOISNET   MARCEAU VC AVRANCHES
16 MICHINEAU   ALEXIS UC DU MORTAINAIS
17 GEFFROY   HUGO VC DINANNAIS
18 POULAIN   VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
19 LOUVEL   NOAH COC FOUGERAIS
20 JEGAT   THOMAS OC LOCMINE
21 COQUELIN   MARTIN COC FOUGERAIS
22 RADIER   JULIEN CC LIFFRE
23 MOTTAY   JULIEN VC SAINT HILAIRE
24 GERVAISE   DORIAN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
25 LE MOUSSU   VALENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE
26 CARDIN   BAPTISTE CC PLANCOETIN
27 JOURDAN   YOUEN VC SAINT JAMES
28 PAILLARD   BAPTISTE CC VITREEN
29 LECOLLEY   BAPTISTE AG ORVAL COUTANCES
30 ROPARTZ   ALEXANDRE TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
31 FREARD   HUGO VC CHAVAGNAIS
32 MOREAU   CORALIE AG ORVAL COUTANCES
  D1 D2
1 LAUNAY   JEAN YVES EC RENNES
2 MARTSINKEVISTCH   JEAN LUC COC FOUGERAIS
3 JOURDAN   SÉBASTIEN AG ORVAL COUTANCES
4 MARIE   LUDOVIC VC SAINT HILAIRE
5 LOUSEL   ROMAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS
6 ANGENARD   FABRICE VC PLELAN
7 MOUASSEH LANOE   CHRISTOPHE P.SUIPPASE
8 JAULIN   VINCENT EC BOUGUENAISIEN
9 LEBOUGRE   JEAN MICHEL EC ST VIGORIENNE
10 LE BOUDEC   FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE
11 FOLIOT   SYLVAIN VTT VALLEE DU BOEL
12 LE MOUEL   CELIA VC SAINT MALO
13 RIAND   STÉPHANE ASPTT RRENNES
14 DUPRE   SEBASTIEN COC FOUGERES
15 EVANS   PHILIP VC PONTORSON
16 MICHEL   SEBASTIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN
17 ROYER   CLAUDE VC LANDELLAIS
18 COQUELIN   SAMUEL VCS LOUVIGNEEN
19 GRALL   ADRIEN CYCLEBOX
20 DERENNES   BENOIT VC LANDELLAIS
21 GUILLARD   FRÉDERIC VC SAINT JAMES
22 LARRUE   JEAN FREDERIC VC MONTOIS
23 LORENT   YOANN VC ST JAMES
24 ROUXEL   NICOLAS VC DINANNAIS
25 GRIPON   THOMAS BRETTE SPORTIF
26 GANNE   GREGORY VC SAINT HILAIRE
27 CACHELIEVRE   JULIEN VC ST HILAIRE
28 COLOMBEL   CHRISTIAN ASPTT RENNES
29 HAMARD   FLORENTIN VC SAINT HILAIRE
30 RIOU   THIERRY JS DOLOISE CYCLISME
  D3 D4
1 PELLE   GEORGES US VERN CYCLISME
2 JOURDAN   HUBERT VC SAINT JAMES
3 MEHEUST   PIERRICK CC RENNAIS
4 LEBASCLE   DOMINIQUE ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
5 POTIER   JEAN JACQUES VC SAINT JAMES
6 BOHUON   DOMINIQUE JS DOLOISE CYCLISME
7 LESOUEF   NICOLAS TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
8 GUILLAUME   ANTONY VC AVRANCHES
9 VAULEON   PIERRICK TEAM SPRINT ENERGY
10 LESELLIER   VINCENT AG ORVAL COUTANCES
11 NOZAY   CEDRIC US VERN CYCLISME
12 VENDERLIN   DIDIER VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
13 SENECHAL   RENE US CHATEAUGIRON
14 LE CARLUER   PASCAL VC RENNAIS
15 TRINCOT   JEAN FRANÇOIS VC SAINT JAMES
16 CHEREAU   OLIVIER EC BOUGUENAISIEN
17 LEGROS   PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE
18 GALLAIS   VINCENT TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
19 LAVALLEY   CÉDRIC VC LANDELLAIS
20 LESELLIER   ERIC AG ORVAL COUTANCES
21 LOISON   IVAN RC AHUILLE
22 TANVE   JEAN CHARLES CC VITREEN
23 CHAUSSONNIERE   STEPHANE VC DINANNAIS
24 DANIEL   GILBERT VC SAINT HILAIRE
25 SERAIS   JACQUES VCS LOUVIGNEEN
26 BRARD   PATRICE PEDALE PUCEULOISE
27 CHARLES   BRUNO VC SAINT JAMES
28 CORDIER   EDOUARD TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
29 DELATOUCHE   BERNARD COC FOUGERAIS
30 BOUSSIN   MICHEL VC PLELANAIS
   

Commentaires