LISTE DES ENGAGES GORRON

19 août 2017 - 09:09

MINIMES AVEC DAMES
6.900 Kms x 4 tours x : 27.600 Kms
Dossards : 12 h à : 14 , Rue de Bretagne
Départ : 13 h 14 , Rue de Bretagne
 
CADETS AVEC DAMES
6.900 Kms x 8 tours : 55.200 Kms
Dossards : 13h à : 14 , Rue de Bretagne
Départ : 14h14 , Rue de Bretagne
 
PASS CYCLISTES
Dossards : 15h
Départ : 16h
 
D3-D4
6.900 Kms x 8 tours  : 55.200 Kms
D1-D2
6.900 Kms x 10 tours: 69 Kms


PASS CYCLISTES
64 ENGAGES
FOUCHER JULIEN VS DE RHUYS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BLIN ANTOINE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GUICHARD JEROME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LORET CHRISTOPHE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
SERAIS JACQUES VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CLOUARD Michel VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GANNE Gregory VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior
GOUAULT Patrick VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
JOURDAN Thierry VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MAUCON Nicolas VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BUSSON Philippe VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
EVANS Philip VC PONTORSON Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
FREDDI Lionel VC FERTE MACE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GUERIN MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ALLARD JEAN MARC US PONTCHATELAINE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LANVIERGE JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LANVIERGE MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BARBIER Antoine UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
CHANCEREL Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
LEDAUPHIN Anthony UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
LELANDAIS Clément UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior
PENLOUP Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
RENAULT Lucas UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior
DISZTL Henri UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GATEL SERGE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
BLANCHET LAURENT TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
BRISSON REGIS TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
MONNERIE MICKAEL TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
ROULAND LUDOVIC TEAM MONDOVELO LE MANS Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
CUISSET HUGUES LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
FOUGERAY EMMANUEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GARNIER BERNARD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
GUINARD KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
TONNELIER Pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BEAUSSIER MICKAEL GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BOUDIN EDOUARD GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
NEVOUX Gwenael FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
RENAULT Jean Paul FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
LEMOINE RENALD ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
BICHET FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
MEIGNAN PATRICK EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE Junior
THIBAULT CEDRIC DURTAL VELO SPORT Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
COME ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
DAUGUET CHRISTOPHE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
PAILLARD CORENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D1)
POTTIER KEVIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
RACINAIS EMMANUEL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
BEATRIX ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2)
BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN Junior
AVENANT LUKA CC LANDIVYSIEN Junior
BUCHARD GAETAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
CLOUARD JEAN MICHEL CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1)
SALIOT JULIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
HARDY ANTHONY CA EVRON Pass'Cyclisme (D3)
GESTEAU DAVID BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Arbitre Régional
MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4)
DENOS NICOLAS AC BELMONTAISE Pass'Cyclisme (D2)
  MINIMES
38 ENGAGES
HARDY BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN
BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Johan VC SAINT HILAIRE
LEBOUCHER Corentin VC SAINT HILAIRE
BARON ALEXANDRE VC PLELANAIS
BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER
MOREAU FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
AUBEY Maxime US PETRUVIENNE
LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
DREUX ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE
HODBERT ANTONIN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
ALEXANDER Nathan UC DU MORTAINAIS
POULTER Conor UC DU MORTAINAIS
CHESNEL Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
PIEL Simon UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
RONGIER THOMAS LE MANS SARTHE VELO
VOISIN ROBIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO
FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
HELARD FABIAN LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
BEAUSSIER JEREMY GO FOUGERAIS
BEAUSSIER THOMAS GO FOUGERAIS
GESLIN NOA GO FOUGERAIS
MONGODIN GHISLAIN GO FOUGERAIS
DAUDIN CHARLY ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
DERVAL GWENAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE
THIBAULT QUENTIN DURTAL VELO SPORT
COME THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
PROVAULT MAHERY COC FOUGERAIS
GABLIN LOUISON CC VITREEN
AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN
CLOUARD NATHAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
FOUREAU LILIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
LEMEE MATHEO CC LANDIVYSIEN
GIBON BENOIT CA EVRON
HARDY LEON CA EVRON
GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
 

Commentaires