31 juillet 2017 à 07:36
RESULTATS ECOLE DE VELO RÈGNEVILLE
POUSSINS
1 | GROULT Adam | Poussin 2 | PÉRIERS CYCLISME |
2 | MARIE Guillaume | Poussin 1 | ES TORIGNI |
3 | BINET Clément | Poussin 2 | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
4 | BOYAUX Martin | Poussin 1 | VC ST JAMES |
5 | JOURDAN ANFRAY Edgar | Poussin 2 | VC ST LÔ PONT HÉBERT |
6 | GIARD Lucas | Poussin 2 | PÉRIERS CYCLISME |
7 | BELLET Baptiste | Poussin 1 | UC BRICQUEBEC |
8 | LETOUZEY Kimmy | Poussin 1 | PÉRIERS CYCLISME |
9 | BINET Marion | Poussin 2 F | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
10 | REGNAULT Charlotte | Poussin 2 F | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
11 | BUISSON Gatien | Poussin 1 | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
PRELICENCIES
1 | LAVILLONNIERE Léopold | PÉRIERS CYCLISME |
2 | CANDIE Mathéo | EC CONDÉ SUR NOIREAU |
3 | CHABOT TOULLIER Antonin | VC FERTÉ MACÉ |
4 | BOUQUET Nohan | MOYON CS |
5 | BAZILLON Mewen | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
6 | BEBIN Simon | UC LANDELLAISE |
PUPILLES
1 | LEQUERTIER Noah | Pupille 2 | UC BRICQUEBEC |
2 | BERNARD Marin | Pupille 2 | UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD |
3 | PIGNOLET Lucas | Pupille 2 | UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES |
4 | BAZILLON Maxim | Pupille 1 | COC FOUGERAIS |
5 | DESPREAUX Killian | Pupille 2 | GO FOUGERAIS |
6 | GROISIL Romain | Pupille 2 | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
7 | DESERT Andy | Pupille 1 | EC CONDÉ SUR NOIREAU |
8 | PIGNOLET Alexis | Pupille 1 | UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES |
9 | BARON Floriane | Pupille 1 F | VC ST JAMES |
10 | DUPONT Clément | Pupille 1 | PÉRIERS CYCLISME |
11 | BARASCUD Charlotte | Pupille 2 F | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
12 | PILON Marie | Pupille 2 F | FLERS CYCLISME 61 |
13 | LAHAYE Gaëtan | Pupille 2 | EC CONDÉ SUR NOIREAU |
14 | CANDIE Milan | Pupille 1 | EC CONDÉ SUR NOIREAU |
15 | MELLIER Malo | Pupille 2 | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
16 | MARIE Azia | Pupille 1 F | LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME |
17 | RAFFRAY Rafaël | Pupille 1 | CC PLANCOETIN |
BENJAMINS
1 | SIMON Celestin | Benjamin 2 | CC LANDIVYSIEN |
2 | PAVIS Evan | Benjamin 2 | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
3 | BOUQUET Axel | Benjamin 1 | ES TORIGNI |
4 | VIARDOT Mattéo | Benjamin 2 | UC BRICQUEBEC |
5 | BOITTIN Thomas | Benjamin 2 | UC DU MORTAINAIS |
6 | BARON Mathis | Benjamin 2 | VC ST JAMES |
7 | BOULET Eliott | Benjamin 1 | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORC |
8 | BUSNEL Tom | Benjamin 1 | VC BOCAGE VIRE |
9 | LEFRANC Lorik | Benjamin 1 | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
10 | BARASCUD Priscille | Benjamin 2 F | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
11 | MARIE Thao | Benjamin 2 | LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME |
12 | ADAM Mathis | Benjamin 2 | UC BRICQUEBEC |
13 | LECOLLEY Augustin | Benjamin 2 | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
14 | MAHIEU Léonie | Benjamin 1 F | UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES |
15 | REVERT Quentin | Benjamin 1 | EC MONTEBOURG |
16 | LE MOUSSU Louis | Benjamin 1 | VC SAINT HILAIRE |
17 | ADAM Loris | Benjamin 2 | LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME |
18 | MAILLAT Mathis | Benjamin 1 | MOYON CS |
19 | LETENNEUR Robin | Benjamin 2 | EC MONTEBOURG |
20 | BOISLORET Amandine | Benjamin 2 F | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
21 | GIARD Déborah | Benjamin 1 F | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
22 | GIARD Sophia | Benjamin 1 F | AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
Commentaires