RESULTATS ECOLE DE VELO RÈGNEVILLE

31 juillet 2017 - 07:36

POUSSINS

1 GROULT Adam Poussin 2 PÉRIERS CYCLISME
2 MARIE Guillaume Poussin 1 ES TORIGNI
3 BINET Clément Poussin 2 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
4 BOYAUX Martin Poussin 1 VC ST JAMES
5 JOURDAN ANFRAY Edgar Poussin 2 VC ST LÔ PONT HÉBERT
6 GIARD Lucas Poussin 2 PÉRIERS CYCLISME
7 BELLET Baptiste Poussin 1 UC BRICQUEBEC
8 LETOUZEY Kimmy Poussin 1 PÉRIERS CYCLISME
9 BINET Marion Poussin 2 F AG ORVAL COUTANCES
10 REGNAULT Charlotte Poussin 2 F AG ORVAL COUTANCES
11 BUISSON Gatien Poussin 1 UC DU MORTAINAIS
 

PRELICENCIES

1 LAVILLONNIERE Léopold PÉRIERS CYCLISME
2 CANDIE Mathéo EC CONDÉ SUR NOIREAU
3 CHABOT TOULLIER Antonin VC FERTÉ MACÉ
4 BOUQUET Nohan MOYON CS
5 BAZILLON Mewen TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
6 BEBIN Simon UC LANDELLAISE
 

PUPILLES

1 LEQUERTIER Noah Pupille 2 UC BRICQUEBEC
2 BERNARD Marin Pupille 2 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD
3 PIGNOLET Lucas Pupille 2 UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
4 BAZILLON Maxim Pupille 1 COC FOUGERAIS
5 DESPREAUX Killian Pupille 2 GO FOUGERAIS
6 GROISIL Romain Pupille 2 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
7 DESERT Andy Pupille 1 EC CONDÉ SUR NOIREAU
8 PIGNOLET Alexis Pupille 1 UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
9 BARON Floriane Pupille 1 F VC ST JAMES
10 DUPONT Clément Pupille 1 PÉRIERS CYCLISME
11 BARASCUD Charlotte Pupille 2 F BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
12 PILON Marie Pupille 2 F FLERS CYCLISME 61
13 LAHAYE Gaëtan Pupille 2 EC CONDÉ SUR NOIREAU
14 CANDIE Milan Pupille 1 EC CONDÉ SUR NOIREAU
15 MELLIER Malo Pupille 2 TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
16 MARIE Azia Pupille 1 F LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
17 RAFFRAY Rafaël Pupille 1 CC PLANCOETIN
 

 
BENJAMINS

1 SIMON Celestin Benjamin 2 CC LANDIVYSIEN
2 PAVIS Evan Benjamin 2 UC DU MORTAINAIS
3 BOUQUET Axel Benjamin 1 ES TORIGNI
4 VIARDOT Mattéo Benjamin 2 UC BRICQUEBEC
5 BOITTIN Thomas Benjamin 2 UC DU MORTAINAIS
6 BARON Mathis Benjamin 2 VC ST JAMES
7 BOULET Eliott Benjamin 1 UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORC
8 BUSNEL Tom Benjamin 1 VC BOCAGE VIRE
9 LEFRANC Lorik Benjamin 1 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
10 BARASCUD Priscille Benjamin 2 F BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
11 MARIE Thao Benjamin 2 LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
12 ADAM Mathis Benjamin 2 UC BRICQUEBEC
13 LECOLLEY Augustin Benjamin 2 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
14 MAHIEU Léonie Benjamin 1 F UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
15 REVERT Quentin Benjamin 1 EC MONTEBOURG
16 LE MOUSSU Louis Benjamin 1 VC SAINT HILAIRE
17 ADAM Loris Benjamin 2 LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
18 MAILLAT Mathis Benjamin 1 MOYON CS
19 LETENNEUR Robin Benjamin 2 EC MONTEBOURG
20 BOISLORET Amandine Benjamin 2 F AG ORVAL COUTANCES
21 GIARD Déborah Benjamin 1 F AG ORVAL COUTANCES
22 GIARD Sophia Benjamin 1 F AG ORVAL COUTANCES
    MARLYSE BARASCUD FINIT 39 ÈME EN MINIMES    

Commentaires