RESULTATS DU 14/07 SAINT GERMAIN EN COGLES

15 juillet 2017 - 10:29

D1 D2
Le 1er en 1.45.36

1 MARTIN   REGIS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyc
2 TOURNERIE   JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyc
3 TUFFIN   BRUNO AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Pass'Cyc
4 HEBERT   Olivier FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyc
5 DAUGUET   CHRISTOPHE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyc
6 MANCEL   Pascal UC LANDELLAISE Pass'Cyc
7 GAMBERT   RODOLPHE PAYS DE LOIRE Pass'Cyc
8 RENIER   LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyc
9 OLIVEUX   ALANan OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Pass'Cyc
10 CHAN TSIN   Thomas VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyc
11 DUPRE   SEBASTIEN COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyc
12 GUINEBAULT   SEBASTIEN TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass'Cyc
13 ROUSSEL   FLORIAN VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyc
14 ROYER   Claude VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyc
15 PAIN   ALAN GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyc
16 CACHELIEVRE   Julien VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior
17 MARIE   Ludovic VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyc
18 BOUDIN   EDOUARD GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyc
19 JARRY   BENOIT VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyc
20 BENATRE   DIMITRI UC SUD 53 Pass'Cyc
21 MAUCON   Nicolas VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyc
22 DAVID   NICOLAS COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyc
23 GARNIER   BERNARD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyc
24 MARAIS   DAMIEN CC VITREEN Pass'Cyc
25 HAUTMANN   ALEXANDRE SCO DIJON Pass'Cyc
26 LEMOUSSU   Gilbert VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyc
27 ROCHELLE   PASCAL TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyc
28 AVRIL   BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Pass'Cyc
29 MONTEMBAULT   NICOLAS VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyc
30 ANGENARD   FABRICE VC PLELANAIS Pass'Cyc
31 HERMAN   BRUNO VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyc
32 GIROULT   Sébastien VC AVRANCHES Pass'Cyc
33 DAUGUET   PATRICE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyc
34 CHEREL   JEAN LUC VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyc
35 EVANS   Philip VC PONTORSON Pass'Cyc
36 BESNARD   THOMAS RL BAZOUGEAISE Pass'Cyc
37 ROUSSEL   NICOLAS CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyc
38 JUBAN   QUENTIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyc
39 PAILLARD   PHILIPPE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pass'Cyc
40 GONTIER   Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyc
41 FLEURY   STEPHANE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. Pass'Cyc
42 CHATEIGNERE   FREDERIC EC RENNAISE Pass'Cyc
43 COQUELIN   SAMUEL VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyc
44 DERENNES   Benoit VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyc
45 MONTAIS   WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyc
46 MARIE   François VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyc
47 PRODHOMME   DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyc
 

D3 D4

1 BOURDON   HERVE UC SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 1.28.32
2 FERLAUX   SAMUEL COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
3 SAULNIER   RENAUD CC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
4 MARION   JEROME GO FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 0.00.00
5 VILLALARD   LUDOVIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
6 GESLIN   JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 0.00.00
7 MELLIER   JEROME TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 0.00.00
8 LAVALLEY   Cédric VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 1.30.47
9 MACHARD   JEROME TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
10 DAVAL   Anthony COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 0.00.00
11 LE CARLUER   PASCAL VC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
12 LESELLIER   ERIC AG ORVAL COUTANCES Pass'Cyclisme (D4) 0.00.00
13 RENAULT   Jean Paul FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
14 LEVALLAY   SERGE VC ST HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme (D4) 0.00.00
15 GOHIN   Pierre VC LANDELLAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 1.31.02
16 COCAUD   STEPHANE VC RHUYS Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
17 GALLAIS   VINCENT TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 0.00.00
18 PELLOIS   CHRISTIAN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
19 LEON   CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 0.00.00
20 SERAIS   JACQUES VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4) 0.00.00
21 LE ROY   GILDAS CC RENNAIS Pass'Cyclisme (D4) 0.00.00
22 LEVEQUE   ALAIN CC PLANCOETIN Pass'Cyclisme (D4) 0.00.00
23 BODIN   SERGE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 0.00.00
24 JAMES   Mickaël VC GRANVILLE Pass'Cyclisme (D4) 0.00.00
25 SERRAND   Daniel TEAM TED DIT AUTISME Pass'Cyclisme (D4) 0.00.00
26 CHARLES   Bruno VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D4) 0.00.00
27 OLIVON   DOMINIQUE EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass'Cyclisme (D4)  
28 EVRARD   Christophe VC SAINT JAMES Pass'Cyclisme (D3)  
29 COCHET   SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme (D3) 0.00.00
30 DESILLES   BRUNO CYCLEBOX Pass'Cyclisme (D4) 0.00.00
 

Commentaires