8 juillet 2017 à 08:38
LISTE DES ENGAGES SAINT PIERRE DES LANDES
PASS CYCLISTES
129 ENGAGES
LESELLIER Eric | AG ORVAL COUTANCES | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
TIREL THIERRY | AS ROMILLE CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
AVRIL BERTRAND | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GESTEAU DAVID | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Arbitre Régional |
LEBLANC ERIC | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
MONNERIE PASCAL | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
TOURNERIE JEROME | BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
PAUTREL FABIEN | BREIZH REDER | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
HARDY ANTHONY | CA EVRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BUCHARD GAETAN | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
DUCREUX RAYMOND | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GOUGEON TONY | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LAINE PATRICK | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Arbitre Régional |
LAIZE PASCAL | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LEROY DAVID | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
MICHEL SEBASTIEN | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
PILORGE CHARLY | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
TURPIN ANDRE | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
TURPIN JEAN FELIX | CC LANDIVYSIEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
BARIOT THIERRY | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BODIN SERGE | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
RENAULT CLAUDE | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
TIENVROT THOMAS | CC VITREEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
CORBIN ANTHONY | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
DAUGUET PATRICE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
DAVID NICOLAS | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
DELATOUCHE BERNARD | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GARNIER HERVE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GOBY STEPHANE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GUERINEL PHILIPPE | COC FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
DENIS Guillaume | CYCLEBOX | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BLOT STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CANTIN SYLVAIN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
COME ANTHONY | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MENARD JOSELITO | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
PARC SEBASTIEN | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
RACINAIS EMMANUEL | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
TROHEL JEROME | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
GAUTIER STEPHANE | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LEGROS PHILIPPE | EC MAYENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
ROBIEUX ANTOINE | EC MAYENNAISE | Junior |
HEDREUX MARCEL | EC RENNAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
DURAND Philippe | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GALLOT Grégory | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LELIEVRE Albéric | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BOUDIN EDOUARD | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MARION JEROME | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
PONTAIS HERVE | GO FOUGERAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
MARTIN EMMANUEL | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GARNIER BERNARD | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
PITARD LEA | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Junior |
THIBAULT FREDERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
VERGER JEROME | R.C. AHUILLE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
CHEMINANT PASCAL | RL BAZOUGEAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LHERMELIN Bruno | RL BAZOUGEAISE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
MORAZIN CEDRIC | RL BAZOUGEAISE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
HAUTMANN BOUTTEMENT Alexandre | S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BERTHELOT MICHEL | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CAMUS JULIEN | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
MARTIN REGIS | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
BEATRIX Alexandre | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GALLAIS VINCENT | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GOUDAL CYRILLE | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LESOUEF NICOLAS | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MELLIER JEROME | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
SERRAND Daniel | TEAM TED DIT AUTISME | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
VOUILLEMY François | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
CHANCEREL Jérémy | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GONTIER Alban | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
HIRBEC Cyril | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
JOURDAN Louis | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Junior |
JOURDAN Sylvain | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEBOIS Thierry | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D1) |
LEBOULANGER David | UC DU MORTAINAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BIDAULT PHILIPPE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
GUERIN LISA | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | 3ème Catégorie |
LEDOUX EMMANUEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BACHELOT OLIVIER | UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
BOURDON HERVE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
FERRON PATRICE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
GEGU JUSTINE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Junior |
HARREAU NICOLAS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LANVIERGE JOEL | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
PAILLARD VERONIQUE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
RENIER LILIAN | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
RICHOMME AUGUSTE | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
SENECHAL RENE | US CHATEAUGIRON | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
MAHIER Baptiste | VC AVRANCHES | Junior |
DAUBERT NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Arbitre Régional |
HARREAU ALAIN | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
HERIVEAU NICOLAS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LAGOUTE ALEXANDRE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
LEBRETON YVES | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
SAUVE LAURANE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
ANGENARD FABRICE | VC PLELANAIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
EVANS Philip | VC PONTORSON | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
CACHELIEVRE Julien | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior |
GOUAULT Patrick | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HANTRAYE Florian | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
JOURDAN Thierry | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
LAPEIRA Franco | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
LECOQ CAHU Jérémy | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior |
LEMOUSSU Gilbert | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LETEMPLIER Théo | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Junior |
LEVEILLEY Serge | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
MAUCON Nicolas | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
RABACHE Jean Charles | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
RABACHE Michel | VC SAINT HILAIRE | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GUILLARD Fréderic | VC SAINT JAMES | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
JOURDAN Hubert | VC SAINT JAMES | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
POTIER Jean Jacques | VC SAINT JAMES | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
CHOPIER FLORIAN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
CHOPIER LUDOVIC | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
COQUELIN SAMUEL | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
GESLIN JEROME | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
HARDY JEAN LOUIS | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
JARRY BENOIT | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
JUBAN QUENTIN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
LEON CHRISTIAN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
MARTINE ALAN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D2) |
PRIOUL SEBASTIEN | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
SERAIS JACQUES | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
VILLALARD LUDOVIC | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | Pass'Cyclisme (D4) |
GUERINEL CYRIL | VELO CLUB AUXERROIS | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BLIN VINCENT | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D2) |
LORET CHRISTOPHE | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | Pass'Cyclisme (D3) |
BELIARDE Julien | VS TRUN | Pass'Cyclisme Open (D1) |
Commentaires