Résultat Challenge Nord Mayenne (4ème Manche)

14 juin 2017 - 07:20

BENJAMINS 1

1 MOREAU Kevin VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER
2 JOUAULT Ambre CC VITRÉEN
3 HUET Manolo VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER
4 TRIDON Lindsey EC MAYENNAISE
5 SUHARD Ethan VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER
6 HARLE Nathan EC MAYENNAISE
7 ETENEAU Ruben UC ENTRAMMES PARNÉ FORCÉ
8 MORISSET Antoine CC ERNÉEN
9 DAVIOT Noah EC MAYENNAISE
10 MAIGNAN Noah EC MAYENNAISE
 

BENJAMINS 2

1 VERGER Lucas UC ENTRAMMES PARNÉ FORCÉ
2 SIMON Célestin CC LANDIVYSIEN
3 RENAUDIN Antoine CC VITRÉEN
4 LAMBERT HEULIN Yens UC SUD
5 POUPELARD FORGET Henzo EC MAYENNAISE
6 BARASCUD Priscille BC MAYENNAIS
7 COUANON Dorian CC ERNÉEN
8 DUROY Justin EC MAYENNAISE
9 LORET Karl VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
10 TOQUER Nathan VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
11 DOISNEAU Manel VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER
12 DARGENT Adrien CC ERNÉEN
13 ABAFFOUR Valentin VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
14 POMMEREUL Enzo CC ERNÉEN
15 GARNIER Noah UC SUD
16 NOSJEAN Quentin VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
 

POUSSINS 1

1 VALLEE Ethan UC SUD
2 BLIN LESAGE Danny CC ERNÉEN
3 AUDRAIN Thomas CC ERNÉEN
4 LAMBERT HEULIN Andréa UC SUD
5 NOURRY Louis EC MAYENNAISE
6 HEULOT Ylan CC ERNÉEN
7 BEAUCE Eléna EC MAYENNAISE
8 RENAUDIN Marie CC VITRÉEN
 

POUSSINS 2

1 TRIDON Killian EC MAYENNAISE
2 HUET Tino VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER
3 HATTE Wayan VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
4 LECOMMANDEUR Timothée VC FERTÉ MACÉ
5 HENAULT Louise UC  ALENÇON DAMIGNY
6 RADE Mathis VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER
 

PRELICENCIES 1

1 CHABOT TOULLIER Antonin VC FERTÉ MACÉ
2 GAUGAIN Félicia VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
3 GESTEAU Agathe BC MAYENNAIS
 

PRELICENCIES 2

1 HARLE Ethan EC MAYENNAISE
2 DARGENT Mylan CC ERNÉEN
3 MARIET Timothé BC MAYENNAIS
4 HENAULT Théo UC ALENÇON DAMIGNY
5 ROBILLARD Quentin EC MAYENNAISE
6 VALLEE Lilou UC SUD
7 BUCHARD Lalou CC LANDIVISIEN
 

PUPILLES 1

1 LEBRETON Mattis LE MANS SARTHE VÉLO
2 LANDRON Gabin VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER
3 LELIEVRE Lucas LAVAL CYCLISME 53
4 NESTER Loane VC HERBRETAIS
5 AUBRY Enzo EC MAYENNAISE
 

PUPILLES 2

1 MARIET Théodore BC MAYENNAIS
2 GAUGAIN Centyne VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
3 VALLEE Mattéo UC SUD
4 GUICHARD Marin VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
5 ROBILLARD Lucas EC MAYENNAISE
6 RENAUDIN Alexis CC VITRÉEN
7 DESMOTS Mahé LAVAL CYCLISME 53
8 HEULOT Leny CC ERNÉEN
9 DURAND Baptiste CC ERNÉEN
10 BARASCUD Charlotte BC MAYENNAIS
11 BEUCHER Tylan EC MAYENNAISE
12 MATIGNON Gaby VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER
13 TOQUER Noé VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
14 TOQUER Maia VÉLO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
15 COUSIN Louanne CC LANDIVISIEN
  bravo à tous

Commentaires