Résultat du Trophée Régional des écoles de vélo (Brettes les pins) 1ÈRE PARTIE

6 juin 2017 - 12:16

PRELICENCIES PTS JEUX VITESSE ROUTE
Cl Gén COUREUR CLUB Pts Tps 5S 10s 30s Total Tps Cl Tps  Cl Cl  Pt
1 Lilou VALLEE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 7 00:55,350 1 0 0 01:00,350 4 09,926 1 2 2
2 Ethan HARLE EC MAYENNAISE 8 00:55,300 1 0 0 01:00,300 3 10,938 4 1 1
3 Nayan GALLARD BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 14 00:51,400 1 0 0 00:56,400 2 10,927 3 9 9
4 Mylan DARGENT CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 15 01:11,840 0 0 0 01:11,840 8 10,619 2 5 5
5 Quentin ROBILLARD EC MAYENNAISE 20 00:54,440 3 0 0 01:09,440 7 11,661 9 4 4
6 Lily GUILMET BRETTE SPORTIF 22 00:55,690 0 0 0 00:55,690 1 11,828 10 11 11
7 Robin ONNO VC SEBASTIENNAIS 23 01:03,060 2 0 0 01:13,060 9 11,506 7 7 7
8 Ewan BROUARD VS FERTOIS 23 01:07,100 3 0 0 01:22,100 10 11,194 5 8 8
9 Chaina BEDACHE ARDOUIN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 26 01:12,900 2 0 0 01:22,900 12 11,507 8 6 6
10 Timothe MARIET BOCAGE  CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 27 01:40,280 3 0 0 01:55,280 18 11,491 6 3 3
11 Nathan COLIN US PONTCHATELAINE 34 01:02,450 0 0 0 01:02,450 5 12,368 12 17 17
12 Maelle VIRFOLET BRETTE SPORTIF 34 01:05,090 0 0 0 01:05,090 6 12,762 14 14 14
13 Louis BATARD GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 35 01:23,280 2 0 0 01:33,280 14 11,874 11 10 10
14 Timeo PIRAUD CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 38 01:24,120 1 0 0 01:29,120 13 12,667 13 12 12
15 Mael ARNAUD VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 42 01:17,500 1 0 0 01:22,500 11 13,123 16 15 15
16 Lilwenn CURY VC SEBASTIENNAIS 46 01:19,500 3 0 0 01:34,500 15 13,015 15 16 16
17 Agathe GESTEAU BOCAGE  CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 46 01:23,360 3 0 0 01:38,360 16 13,334 17 13 13
18 Maelyne LEROUX GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 53 01:23,130 5 0 0 01:48,130 17 14,279 18 18 18
 

 

POUSSINS Pts JEUX VIT  ROU
Cl Gén COUREUR CLUB     Tps 5S 10s 30s Total tps  
Cl
Tps Cl Cl Pts
1 Nolan CABARET EC
CHANGEENNE
P2 4 00:48,340 0 0 0 00:48,340 2 08,368 1 1 1
2 Timothe FOLIGNE AC BREVINOIS P2 11 00:45,500 0 0 0 00:45,500 1 08,814 5 3 5
3 Pacome BOUTONNE ROCHE
SUR YON
VENDEE CYCL
P2 12 00:51,680 1 0 0 00:56,680 9 08,540 2 1 1
4 Ethan
VALLEE
UNION CYCL
SUD 53
P1 18 00:52,520 0 0 0 00:52,520 5 09,013 8 3 5
5 Noah
COQUIN
BRETTE
SPORTIF
P1 35 00:46,840 1 0 0 00:51,840 3 09,509 17 8 15
6 Mael COURCIER VS FERTOIS P2 38 01:01,090 1 0 0 01:06,090 21 08,910 6 6 11
7 Aodren FROGER EC BELINOISE P1 45 00:53,190 1 0 0 00:58,190 11 10,052 31 2 3
8 Adelin ROLANDEAU BEAUPREAU
VELO SPORT
P2 45 00:51,480 0 0 1 01:21,480 33 09,034 9 2 3
9 Hugo
GODARD
VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS P1 48 01:00,750 0 0 0 01:00,750 13 09,870 28 4 7
10 Hugo
MERLET
TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME P2 48 01:02,830 0 0 0 01:02,830 17 09,190 12 10 19
11 Gatien VENDAY CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES P2 51 01:01,150 1 0 0 01:06,150 22 09,144 10 10 19
12 Gabriel
MAHE
US PONTCHA
TELAINE
P1 53 01:01,360 0 0 0 01:01,360 16 09,960 30 4 7
13 Marin LE BRETON UNION CYCL CHOLET 49 P2 54 00:55,750 1 0 0 01:00,750 13 09,262 14 14 27
14 Jade HERIVEAU ST VINCENT
LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
P2
F
56 00:53,710 1 0 0 00:58,710 12 09,435 15 15 29
15 Mael
BRUNE
GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
P2 59 01:02,100 2 0 0 01:12,100 30 09,610 20 5 9
16 Lena ENGOULVENT LE MANS
SARTHE VELO
P2
F
59 01:14,710 0 0 0 01:14,710 31 08,661 3 13 25
17 Tino HUET VC CHATEAU GONTIER P2 61 00:56,620 0 0 0 00:56,620 8 10,158 36 9 17
18 Dorien THIBAULT POLE
CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
P2 62 01:09,730 0 0 0 01:09,730 27 09,702 22 7 13
19 Cassy ROUSSEAU US PONTCHA
TELAINE
P2
F
63 00:53,890 0 0 0 00:53,890 6 10,129 34 12 23
20 Thalian
RETIF
CC CASTEL
BRIANTAIS
P1 63 00:57,160 0 0 0 00:57,160 10 09,723 24 15 29
21 Pierre CHAIGNEAU ROCHE
SUR YON
VENDEE CYCL
P2 64 00:55,520 0 0 1 01:25,520 36 08,971 7 11 21
22 Junior ROUSSELIERE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS P2 69 00:52,010 0 0 0 00:52,010 4 08,689 4 31 61
23 Isaac GALLARD BEAUPREAU
VELO SPORT
P1 69 00:56,380 0 0 0 00:56,380 7 10,654 47 8 15
24 Louka
RIPAUD
CC CASTEL
BRIANTAIS
P1 71 00:55,790 1 0 0 01:00,790 15 10,229 39 9 17
25 Maxence LE PAGE VC SEBAS
TIENNAIS
P2 71 01:02,280 1 0 0 01:07,280 25 09,717 23 12 23
26 Matheo MICHAUD AIZENAY
VELOS
SPORTS
P2 72 01:02,340 1 0 1 01:37,340 50 09,184 11 6 11
27 Marceau FOUGERAY UC MONT
GESNOISE
P1 87 01:10,340 4 0 0 01:30,340 45 09,910 29 7 13
28 Dorian MAUNIER UNION CYCLISTE
SUD 53
P2 88 01:27,210 1 0 0 01:32,210 46 10,114 33 5 9
29 Malo
PERON
VC SEBAS
TIENNAIS
P1 89 01:00,280 1 0 0 01:05,280 20 09,777 26 22 43
30 Thomas AUDRAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN P1 91 00:57,960 1 0 0 01:02,960 18 10,270 40 17 33
31 Mathys MOURIN BEUZET TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME P1 93 01:19,170 2 0 0 01:29,170 43 09,762 25 13 25
32 Capucine DOBERT COLLET BRETTE
SPORTIF
P1
F
94 01:17,960 0 1 0 01:27,960 40 09,215 13 21 41
33 Paco CHARTEAU AIZENAY
VELOS
SPORTS
P2 95 01:03,330 0 0 0 01:03,330 19 10,136 35 21 41
34 Lisa ONDRACKA AC BREVINOIS P2
F
95 01:06,290 0 0 0 01:06,290 23 10,279 41 16 31
35 Killian
TRIDON
EC MAYENNAISE P2 99 01:19,650 5 0 0 01:44,650 54 09,566 18 14 27
36 Andrea LAMBERT HEULIN UNION CYCLISTE
SUD 53
P1 100 01:01,200 2 0 0 01:11,200 28 09,831 27 23 45
37 Maelyne
CURY
VC SEBAS
TIENNAIS
P2
F
101 01:19,290 3 0 0 01:34,290 47 09,586 19 18 35
38 Louenn LEROUX GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
P1 105 01:07,740 4 0 0 01:27,740 38 09,459 16 26 51
39 Wayan
HATTE
VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE P2 111 01:02,780 1 0 0 01:07,780 26 10,909 52 17 33
40 Mathis POIRIER TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME P2 111 01:28,080 3 0 0 01:43,080 53 10,197 37 11 21
41 Louison FILLONNEAU BAUDOUIN CC CASTEL
BRIANTAIS
P1
F
113 01:16,070 0 0 0 01:16,070 32 10,228 38 22 43
42 Loris TESNIERE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS P2 113 01:19,700 2 0 0 01:29,700 44 10,094 32 19 37
43 Danny BLIN LESAGE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN P1 123 01:08,630 4 0 0 01:28,630 41 10,899 51 16 31
44 Paolo PERROCHEAU VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS P1 124 01:16,690 2 0 0 01:26,690 37 10,889 50 19 37
45 Jules BOUSSEAU AIZENAY
VELOS
SPORTS
P1 127 01:40,730 6 0 0 02:10,730 61 09,660 21 23 45
46 Lola ROBIN VC SEBAS
TIENNAIS
P1
F
128 01:06,630 1 0 0 01:11,630 29 10,720 48 26 51
47 Bastien PIRAUD GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
P2 128 01:19,760 1 0 0 01:24,760 35 11,173 54 20 39
48 Clovis ROULLIN ST VINCENT
LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
P2 132 01:11,090 6 0 0 01:41,090 51 10,631 46 18 35
49 Alexi CHESNIER UC MONT
GESNOISE
P1 140 01:25,540 2 0 0 01:35,540 48 10,455 43 25 49
50 Lola BROCHARD VC CHANTONNAY P1
F
143 01:06,790 0 0 0 01:06,790 24 11,499 58 31 61
51 Mateo
MARION
VC CHATEAU GONTIER P1 143 01:27,950 0 0 0 01:27,950 39 11,476 57 24 47
52 Nolan RABREAU  ROCHE
SUR YON
VENDEE CYCL
P1 143 01:13,910 3 0 0 01:28,910 42 11,804 62 20 39
53 Isaac GILET GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
P1 152 01:31,670 3 0 0 01:46,670 55 10,362 42 28 55
54 Gabin
LAUNAY
CC CASTEL
BRIANTAIS
P1 154 01:13,500 2 0 0 01:23,500 34 11,666 61 30 59
55 Malo
BERNIER
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT P2 155 02:18,580 5 0 0 02:43,580 63 10,473 45 24 47
56 Lenny BERNIER VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS P2 157 01:16,170 2 1 0 01:36,170 49 10,978 53 28 55
57 Ylan
HEULOT
CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN P1 160 01:32,940 2 0 0 01:42,940 52 11,290 55 27 53
58 Elena
BEAUCE
EC MAYENNAISE P1
F
162 01:36,420 3 0 0 01:51,420 56 10,834 49 29 57
59 Gabin DIXNEUF DURAND ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETIT PO2 165 01:25,400 6 0 0 01:55,400 58 10,463 44 32 63
60 Ambre
PERON
VC SEBAS
TIENNAIS
P1
F
172 01:52,830 2 0 0 02:02,830 59 11,300 56 29 57
61 Juliette BRISSON GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
PO1-F 172 01:45,910 4 0 0 02:05,910 60 11,599 59 27 53
62 Lylou GATTEAU VC LUCONNAIS P1
F
173 02:41,770 11 0 0 03:36,770 64 11,658 60 25 49
63 Mathieu JEANDESBOZ BRETTE SPORTIF P1 180 01:37,090 3 0 0 01:52,090 57 11,959 64 30 59
64 Lenny BROSSARD PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE P1 188 01:51,340 7 0 0 02:26,340 62 11,824 63 32 63
 

 

PUPILLES Pts JEUX VITESSE ROU
Cl gé COUREUR CLUB cat Pts Tps 5S 10s 30s Tot Tps Cl Tps Cl Cl Pts
1 Arthur
MAHE
US
PONTCHA
TELAINE
P2 5 00:48,850 0 0 0 00:48,850 1 07,674 3 1 1
2 Mathis COQUIN BRETTE
SPORTIF
P2 14 00:49,630 0 0 0 00:49,630 2 07,973 9 2 3
3 Lucas SIRE AIZENAY
VELOS SPORTS
P2 15 00:56,970 1 0 0 01:01,970 11 07,492 1 2 3
4 Nathan GRIFFON VELO SPORT VALLETAIS P2 24 00:53,160 0 0 0 00:53,160 3 07,984 10 6 11
5 Noah FRERE
JACQUES
VS FERTOIS P2 32 01:12,440 0 0 0 01:12,440 29 07,587 2 1 1
6 Alexis DESMARS US PONTCHA
TELAINE
P2 38 01:09,710 0 0 0 01:09,710 23 07,693 4 6 11
7 Maxime CORMERAIS VC SEBAS
TIENNAIS
P2 39 00:56,250 0 0 0 00:56,250 5 08,053 13 11 21
8 Matteo
VALLEE
UNION CYCLISTE
SUD 53
P2 39 01:09,160 0 0 0 01:09,160 21 07,872 5 7 13
9 Antonin LE BARBIER UC MONT
GESNOISE
P2 45 01:05,500 0 0 0 01:05,500 17 08,108 15 7 13
10 Tom PRESNEAU VELO SPORT VALLETAIS P1 50 01:04,040 0 0 0 01:04,040 14 08,254 21 8 15
11 Theodore MARIET BOCAGE  CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS P2 50 01:15,040 0 0 0 01:15,040 35 07,946 8 4 7
12 Mathis  BROCHARD VC
CHANTONNAY
P2 55 01:09,280 1 0 0 01:14,280 33 08,131 17 3 5
13 Clement TOUBLANC BEAUPREAU
VELO SPORT
P2 58 01:06,910 0 0 0 01:06,910 19 08,299 24 8 15
14 Centyne GAUGAIN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE P2
F
62 01:13,600 1 0 0 01:18,600 38 07,928 7 9 17
15 Hugo
GILET
GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
P2 65 01:03,470 0 0 0 01:03,470 13 08,431 31 11 21
16 Ilan
BRIDON
NEAU
AIZENAY
VELOS SPORTS
P2 67 01:15,970 0 0 0 01:15,970 36 08,070 14 9 17
17 Thomas MENARD VELO SPORT VALLETAIS P1 68 01:00,600 0 0 0 01:00,600 10 08,412 29 15 29
18 Maxime BRETEAU BRETTE
SPORTIF
P2 69 00:57,650 0 0 0 00:57,650 6 08,448 32 16 31
19 Kevin LE ROUZIC GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
P2 75 01:04,520 0 0 0 01:04,520 16 08,244 20 20 39
20 Quentin MENANTEAU A ROCHE
SUR YON
VENDEE CYCL
P1 78 00:55,850 0 0 0 00:55,850 4 08,795 55 10 19
21 Soan RUESCHE POLE  CYCLISME SAUMUROIS P2 79 00:52,650 3 0 1 01:37,650 59 08,034 11 5 9
22 Oscar
DAVID
EV ANGERS DOUTRE P1 82 01:00,080 0 0 0 01:00,080 8 08,565 41 17 33
23 Simon
JOUIN
EV ANGERS DOUTRE P2 87 00:54,670 3 0 0 01:09,670 22 08,572 42 12 23
24 Enzo  YSABELLE ANDROUIN POLE  CYCLISME SAUMUROIS P2 88 01:06,940 7 0 0 01:41,940 63 07,921 6 10 19
25 Diego CORNET US PONTCHA
TELAINE
P1 89 00:52,350 4 0 0 01:12,350 28 08,471 34 14 27
26 Ethan VENDAY CYCLISME  REGION POUZAUGES P2 93 01:00,150 5 0 0 01:25,150 45 08,591 43 3 5
27 Florian CRUCHET ST VINCENT
LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
P2 98 01:01,650 5 0 0 01:26,650 48 08,108 15 18 35
28 Matheo BROUARD VS FERTOIS P2 100 01:24,840 1 0 0 01:29,840 51 08,351 26 12 23
29 Matheo RIPAUD CC CASTEL
BRIANTAIS
P2 101 01:06,720 1 0 0 01:11,720 26 08,561 40 18 35
30 Emma SANCHEZ EV ANGERS DOUTRE P2
F
106 01:02,500 1 0 0 01:07,500 20 08,642 45 21 41
31 Alois BEAUMONT EV ANGERS DOUTRE P2 109 01:08,000 1 0 0 01:13,000 31 08,480 35 22 43
32 Virgile DESBORDES VELO SPORT VALLETAIS P2 113 01:17,970 2 0 0 01:27,970 49 08,218 19 23 45
33 Mattis LEBRETON LE MANS
SARTHE VELO
P1 113 01:35,510 6 0 0 02:05,510 77 08,034 11 13 25
34 Victor
BRETON
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE P2 114 01:16,410 1 0 0 01:21,410 41 08,421 30 22 43
35 Lucas BULTEAU CYCLISME  REGION POUZAUGES P1 116 01:21,630 3 0 0 01:36,630 58 08,365 27 16 31
36 Emilien BROSSEAU AC BREVINOIS P2 119 01:04,060 0 0 0 01:04,060 15 09,018 67 19 37
37 Charlotte BARASCUD BOCAGE  CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS P2
F
122 01:15,850 2 0 0 01:25,850 46 08,264 23 27 53
38 Alexis
AVICE
BRETTE
SPORTIF
P2 127 01:01,780 2 0 0 01:11,780 27 09,097 75 13 25
39 Leny
DUMAS
US PONT
CHATELAINE
P2 127 01:19,690 3 0 0 01:34,690 56 08,961 64 4 7
40 Florian
MADEC OCHOM
VC SEBAS
TIENNAIS
P2 128 00:59,600 0 0 0 00:59,600 7 08,934 62 30 59
41 Loane NESTER VC HERBRETAIS P1
F
132 01:02,470 0 0 0 01:02,470 12 08,916 59 31 61
42 Allan
REAULT
TEAM  CHALONNES CYCLISME P2 132 01:04,880 2 0 0 01:14,880 34 08,775 51 24 47
43 Ethan
GRAND
JEAN
TEAM 
CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS
P2 137 01:13,180 3 0 0 01:28,180 50 08,403 28 30 59
44 Jules CORBILLE US PONT
CHATELAINE
P2 139 01:54,280 7 0 0 02:29,280 87 08,318 25 14 27
45 Dorian PERREAUD VC
HERBRETAIS
P1 142 01:39,690 1 0 2 02:44,690 94 08,552 39 5 9
46 Lois RUIZ NADAL BRETTE
SPORTIF
P2 144 01:09,840 2 0 0 01:19,840 40 08,795 55 25 49
47 Bryce LE
BRANCHU
US PONT
CHATELAINE
P1 147 01:14,030 1 0 0 01:19,030 39 09,028 69 20 39
48 Emma JOLLY CHAUCHE VTT P2
F
150 01:29,220 1 0 0 01:34,220 55 08,679 46 25 49
49 Gabin LANDRON VC CHATEAU GONTIER P1 152 01:19,660 1 0 0 01:24,660 44 08,788 53 28 55
50 Bastien MOREAU VS FERTOIS P1 153 01:10,890 0 0 0 01:10,890 24 08,918 60 35 69
51 Amaury GUILMET BRETTE
SPORTIF
P1 155 01:12,780 0 0 0 01:12,780 30 08,521 36 45 89
52 Manolo  FERNANDEZ VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS P1 155 01:23,160 3 0 0 01:38,160 60 08,722 48 24 47
53 Flavie MICHAUD VS
COUERONNAIS
P2
F
165 01:25,810 1 0 0 01:30,810 52 08,160 18 48 95
54 Yanis TALLON
NEAU
TEAM  CYCL CHOLETAIS P1 165 01:25,940 5 0 1 02:20,940 86 08,258 22 29 57
55 Luna DESTAIN
VILLE
BRETTE
SPORTIF
P1
F
167 01:00,120 0 0 0 01:00,120 9 09,548 91 34 67
56 Mathis BEUCHER BRETTE
SPORTIF
P2 169 01:08,300 3 0 0 01:23,300 43 08,924 61 33 65
57 Marin GUICHARD VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE P2 171 01:14,800 5 0 0 01:39,800 62 08,904 58 26 51
58 Nolan MORANTIN AC
BREVINOIS
P1 173 01:18,510 0 0 0 01:18,510 37 09,786 99 19 37
59 Antonin LEROUX LE MANS
SARTHE VELO
P2 174 01:36,470 6 0 0 02:06,470 78 08,951 63 17 33
60 Arthur DEHAIL ST VINCENT
LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
P2 179 01:34,570 3 0 0 01:49,570 69 08,542 37 37 73
61 Titouan ALLAIRE UNION
CYCLISTE
CHOLET 49
P2 184 01:35,190 6 0 0 02:05,190 76 08,470 33 38 75
62 Fabien GIROUIN BRETTE
SPORTIF
P1 187 01:05,840 0 0 0 01:05,840 18 09,513 90 40 79
63 Cedric
MADEC OCHOM
VC SEBAS
TIENNAIS
P1 188 01:11,000 0 0 0 01:11,000 25 09,553 92 36 71
64 Lino
DERSOIR
OUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETIT P1 188 01:27,590 4 0 0 01:47,590 68 08,970 65 28 55
65 Louis COLIN CC CASTEL
BRIANTAIS
P2 189 01:24,780 4 0 0 01:44,780 64 08,793 54 36 71
66 Pauline GAUDRE EV ANGERS DOUTRE P2
F
189 01:31,160 3 0 0 01:46,160 67 09,048 71 26 51
67 Mattenzo  ARDOUIN BEDACHE A ROCHE
SUR YON
VENDEE
CYCLISM
P1 189 02:27,410 12 0 0 03:27,410 106 08,544 38 23 45
68 Lilian DEHERGNE UNION
CYCLISTE
CHOLET 49
P1 193 02:15,550 14 0 0 03:25,550 105 08,713 47 21 41
69 Elouen LEDAIN UC MONT
GESNOISE
P1 197 01:09,230 1 0 0 01:14,230 32 09,432 84 41 81
70 Theo METAIS BRETTE
SPORTIF
P2 199 01:16,450 8 0 0 01:56,450 72 08,628 44 42 83
71 Julian LAMBERT GUIDON
MACHE
COULAIS
P2 199 01:29,280 6 0 0 01:59,280 73 09,058 73 27 53
72 Lucas ROBILLARD EC
MAYENNAISE
P2 206 01:54,630 3 0 1 02:39,630 92 09,460 85 15 29
73 Tiago PAULIN LE MANS
SARTHE VELO
P1 210 01:23,210 2 0 0 01:33,210 54 09,509 89 34 67
74 Leny HEULOT CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN P2 211 01:22,160 0 0 1 01:52,160 70 09,194 80 31 61
75 Mattheo DOBERT COLLET BRETTE
SPORTIF
P1 212 01:21,440 0 0 0 01:21,440 42 09,589 93 39 77
76 Eliot
DUREAU
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE P2 212 01:15,910 2 0 0 01:25,910 47 09,625 96 35 69
77 Tony
JOLLY
CHAUCHE VTT P2 215 01:29,940 6 0 0 01:59,940 74 09,125 78 32 63
78 Nolan
SECHET
ROUE LIBRE ANDRE
ZEENNE COMPETIT
P2 216 01:40,030 12 0 0 02:40,030 93 08,981 66 29 57
79 Mathys VIRFOLET DENIS BRETTE
SPORTIF
P1 220 01:16,150 3 0 0 01:31,150 53 09,113 76 46 91
80 Thymeo LOISON BRETTE
SPORTIF
P1 225 01:41,620 4 0 1 02:31,620 89 08,723 49 44 87
81 Maxence BERTEAU BRETTE
SPORTIF
P1 230 01:25,250 4 0 0 01:45,250 65 09,053 72 47 93
82 Anthoine LEMARIE US PONT
CHATELAINE
P1 236 01:20,710 8 0 0 02:00,710 75 09,471 88 37 73
83 Emrys SINQUIN GOURET VC SEBAS
TIENNAIS
P1 236 01:36,090 6 0 1 02:36,090 90 09,266 81 33 65
84 Toma
MABIRE
VS FERTOIS P1 238 01:37,730 8 0 0 02:17,730 85 09,024 68 43 85
85 Lena ROLANDEAU BEAUPREAU
VELO SPORT
P2
F
239 01:42,430 6 0 0 02:12,430 83 08,827 57 50 99
86 Antonin BRISARD VC
CHALLANDAIS
P1 245 01:53,620 23 0 0 03:48,620 112 09,040 70 32 63
87 Gaby MATIGNON VC CHATEAU GONTIER P2 251 01:50,640 14 0 1 03:30,640 108 08,784 52 46 91
88 Tylan BEUCHER EC
MAYENNAISE
P2 254 02:02,790 2 0 0 02:12,790 84 09,116 77 47 93
89 Pierre GAUTIER CC CASTEL
BRIANTAIS
P2 254 02:02,600 8 1 0 02:52,600 96 09,190 79 40 79
90 Katell
VALOT
VC
LUCONNAIS
P2
F
254 02:24,970 4 0 1 03:14,970 101 08,758 50 52 103
91 Timothe GATTEAU VC
LUCONNAIS
P1 258 01:52,660 12 0 0 02:52,660 97 09,080 74 44 87
92 Louis MAILLARD ST VINCENT
LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
P2 260 01:29,160 2 0 0 01:39,160 61 09,734 98 51 101
93 Valentin BATARD GUIDON
MACHE
COULAIS
P1 264 01:25,880 4 0 0 01:45,880 66 10,029 103 48 95
94 Alexis HERILLARD BRETTE
SPORTIF
P2 265 01:26,190 2 0 0 01:36,190 57 10,128 107 51 101
95 Florian MALECOT UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE P2 266 01:37,470 6 0 0 02:07,470 79 10,035 104 42 83
96 Maxence LEPRON VS FERTOIS P2 267 01:35,040 7 0 0 02:10,040 81 09,651 97 45 89
97 Lony
COSSON
EV ANGERS DOUTRE P1 277 01:41,380 13 0 0 02:46,380 95 09,322 83 50 99
98 Theo
RIDIER
VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS P2 277 02:46,500 3 1 2 04:11,500 114 09,285 82 41 81
99 Marcellina JAHAN GUIDON
MACHE
COULAIS
P1
F
281 01:34,530 4 0 0 01:54,530 71 10,088 105 53 105
100 Brieuc
HAMON
ERDRE
ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
P1 286 02:35,560 4 1 3 04:35,560 116 09,619 95 38 75
101 Davy
JAHAN
GUIDON
MACHE
COULAIS
P2 287 01:49,380 12 0 1 03:19,380 102 10,179 108 39 77
102 Ethan MOUCHON LE MANS
SARTHE VELO
P1 289 01:45,500 16 0 1 03:35,500 110 09,594 94 43 85
103 Elouan ARNAUD VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS P1 300 01:18,060 10 0 0 02:08,060 80 10,632 115 53 105
104 Nathan BRISARD VC
CHALLANDAIS
P1 302 02:03,680 18 0 0 03:33,680 109 09,462 86 54 107
105 Enzo MARTINEAU TEAM  CHALONNES CYCLISME P1 303 01:36,510 7 0 0 02:11,510 82 10,275 112 55 109
106 Dylan
BIGOT
ST VINCENT
LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
P2 304 02:33,640 11 0 0 03:28,640 107 09,844 100 49 97
107 Enzo
AUBRY
EC
MAYENNAISE
P1 308 02:23,630 10 0 0 03:13,630 99 10,117 106 52 103
108 Louis
VENARA
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE P2 309 02:34,140 5 1 1 03:39,140 111 09,464 87 56 111
109 Antonin
POGU
GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
P1 310 01:49,980 8 0 0 02:29,980 88 10,283 113 55 109
110 Titouan FLEURY GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
P1 321 02:08,400 6 0 0 02:38,400 91 11,274 117 57 113
111 Shun
GOHIER
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE P1 323 02:19,110 3 1 1 03:14,110 100 10,230 110 57 113
112 Manon BRISSON GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
P1
F
323 02:20,130 13 0 0 03:25,130 103 10,228 109 56 111
113 Lucas
ROBIN
VC SEBAS
TIENNAIS
P2 325 02:15,940 14 1 2 04:35,940 117 09,865 101 54 107
114 Valentin GENNISSON VC
CHALLANDAIS
P2 327 02:57,070 6 0 4 05:27,070 119 10,235 111 49 97
115 Aude LEFEUVRE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE P2
F
331 02:07,900 11 0 0 03:02,900 98 10,858 116 59 117
116 Emilien POUSSE ST VINCENT
LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
P2 332 01:44,780 13 0 2 03:49,780 113 09,918 102 59 117
117 Thalia PELLETIER GUIDON MACHE
COULAIS
P1
F
333 02:20,260 13 0 0 03:25,260 104 10,487 114 58 115
118 Paul LEFEUVRE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE P1 349 01:55,220 25 0 1 04:30,220 115 13,768 119 58 115
119 Lais GOSSELIN ST VINCENT
LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
P2
F
355 02:38,070 10 0 3 04:58,070 118 12,354 118 60 119

Commentaires