RESULTATS SAINT MARS SUR COLMONT

30 mai 2017 - 07:13

St Mars Sur Colmont (53) Classement course cycliste 28 mai 2017. EC Mayennaise.

Suivez Vélopressecollection

               D1 D2
1 BREARD Jean Charles AC BAYEUX D1
2 LEBOIS Thierry UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
3 LEMOINE Renald EC CRAON RENAZE D1
4 CHANCEREL Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS D2
5 FAVERIE Clement EC MAYENNAISE D1
6 HEURBIZE Pierre EC MAYENNAISE D2
7 PENLOUP Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
8 CANTIN Sylvain CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
9 SAVARY Anthony LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
10 GAMBERT Rodolphe PDL D2
11 LEBOISSETIER Alexis VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D2
12 BRETON David VC FERTE MACE D1
13 LEVEAU Daniel VC LISIEUX D2
14 SAVRE Philippe U.S. OYONNAX D2
15 HEURBIZE Nicolas EC MAYENNAISE D2
16 PAILLARD Philippe VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
17 CLOUARD Jean-Michel CC LANDYVISIEN D1
18 GONTIER Alban LEOPARDS CLUB D1
19 DENIS Guillaume CYCLEBOX D2
20 LESAGE Jocelyn EC MAYENNAISE D2
21 ROBIEUX Antoine EC MAYENNAISE D2
22 LAGOUTE Alexandre VC CHATEAU GONTIER D2
23 RENIER Lilian UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
24 LEBLANC Eric BC MAYENNAIS D2
25 CUISSET Hugues LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
26 TIENVROT Thomas CC VITREEN D2
27 GAUGUET Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
28 FOURNIER Adrien VC CHATEAU GONTIER D2
29 LEROUEIL Jade EV ANGERS DOUTRE 3
30 BREARD Philippe AC BAYEUX D1
31 LE JEAN Arnaud VC AIGLON D2
32 PITARD Lea LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
33 MOTARD Mickael AC BELMONTAISE D2
  D3 D4
1 LANGLAIS Freddy UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN D3
2 LETESSIER Bruno VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
3 LERICHE Gael VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
4 LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE D4
5 GUICHARD Jerome VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
6 LESELLIER Vincent AG ORVAL COUTANCES D3
7 MOISY David VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
8 PREVELLE Christophe Comité Normandie D4
9 FERRE Thierry UC LIONNAIS D3
10 LETISSIER Eymeric B C MAYENNAIS D3
11 LEGEAY Paul CC LANDIVYSIEN D3
12 BOURDAIS Samuel UC DU MORTAINAIS D4
13 LESELLIER Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
14 BEATRIX Christophe TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D3
15 LEDAUPHIN Anthony UC DU MORTAINAIS D3
16 LOCHU Christian EC CRAON RENAZE D3
17 BERTHELOT David VC ANCENIEN D3
18 GRU Romain CC GACEEN D3
19 LEBOURDAIS Jean-Claude LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
20 GRU Nicolas CC GACEEN D3
21 TRIDON Alain EC MAYENNAISE D4
22 BEATRIX Alexandre TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D3
23 RENAULT Jean Paul FLERS CYCLISME 61 D4
24 BOISSEL Michel UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D4
25 FREDDI Lionel VC FERTE MACE D3
26 GENDRON David RC AHUILLE D3
27 TREHET Daniel UC DU MORTAINAIS D4
28 MEIGNAN Patrick EC MAYENNAISE D3
29 TIERCELIN Fabrice BMX ARGENTRE D4
30 RIOUL Olivier VC FERTE MACE D4
31 FREEMAN Paul DROPS CYCLIGN D4
32 LEGROS Philippe EC MAYENNAISE D4
33 DRIEU Jean-Baptiste VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
34 MONTHULE Didier VC LISIEUX D3
35 CLOUARD Michel VC SAINT HILAIRE D3
36 MENARD Joselito CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
37 PARC Sebastien CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D4
38 BOULIERE Louis CC LANDIVYSIEN D4
39 LEON Christian VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
40 VERGER Vincent R.C. AHUILLE D3
41 BICHET Fabrice EC MAYENNAISE D4
42 SAUVE Laurane VC CHATEAU GONTIER D4
43 AVENANT Luka CC LANDIVYSIEN D3
44 HAMEL Stéphane VELO RACING CLUB D4
45 GESTEAU David B C MAYENNAIS D4
46 HAVARD Henri VC FERTE MACE D4
47 LECHAT Jean Luc VC LISIEUX D4
  BRAVO À TOUS

Commentaires