Résultats Saint Christophe du luat

2 mai 2017 - 09:56

 
D1 D2
1 THERIAU DAVID UC DU MORTAINAIS D2
2 LHUISSIER   FREDERIC   D1
3 FAVERIE   CLEMENT EC MAYENNAISE D2
4 METAYER   LAURENT   D1
5 BLIN   VINCENT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D2
6 BOUCHER  GUILLAUME   D2
7 BESNEUX  ANTHONY VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
8 PENLOUP   JÉRÉMY UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
9 DAUBERT   NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
10 MONTAIS   WILLIAM   D2
11 PAILLARD   PHILIPPE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
12 HERIVEAU   NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
13 BLOT   FRANCK   D1
14 GONTIER   ALBAN   D1
15 POUSSIER   CORENTIN CA EVRON D2
16 GILET   FABIEN UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D2
17 FOUCHER   JULIEN VS DE RHUYS D2
  D1
1 LHUISSIER Frederic  
2 METAYER Laurent  
3 BESNEUX Anthony VC CHATEAU GONTIER
4 PENLOUP Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS
5 DAUBERT Nicolas VC CHATEAU GONTIER
6 PAILLARD Philippe VC CHATEAU GONTIER
7 HERIVEAU Nicolas VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 BLOT Franck  
9 GONTIER Alban  
  D2
1 THERIAU DAVID UC DU MORTAINAIS
2 FAVERIE   CLEMENT EC MAYENNAISE
3 BLIN   VINCENT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
4 BOUCHER  GUILLAUME  
5 MONTAIS   WILLIAM  
6 POUSSIER   CORENTIN CA EVRON
7 GILET   FABIEN UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
8 FOUCHER   JULIEN VS DE RHUYS
  D3 D4
1 CHARLES EMMANUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
2 HERMAN   BRUNO VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
3 LETESSIER   BRUNO VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
4 MOISY   DAVID VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
5 HACQUES   BRUNO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
6 MAGDELEINE   DAVID CC VITREEN D3
7 LEDOUX  EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
8 VERGER   JEROME R.C. AHUILLE D3
9 GUICHARD   JEROME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
10 GUICHARD  LAURENT NON LICENCIE CLUB D3
11 TREHET   DANIEL UC DU MORTAINAIS D4
12 GUIVIER   NOEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
13 RENAULT   JEAN PAUL FLERS CYCLISME 61 D4
14 LERICHE   GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
15 TIERCELIN   FABRICE BMX ARGENTRE D4
16 MEIGNAN   PATRICK EC MAYENNAISE D3
17 GARNIER   CLAUDE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
18 BLOT   LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D3
19 LEBLANC  DOMINIQUE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
20 JOURDAN   PHILIPPE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
21 BOULAY   SAMUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
22 BRUNO   GUILLAUME UC DU MORTAINAIS D3
23 GEMOND   STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
24 FROISSARD   LAURENT SABLE SUR SARTHE D3
25 BICHET   FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE D4
26 DELHOMMEAU  GUILLAUME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
27 MONNERIE   PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
28 COCHET   SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
29 BOISSEL   MICHEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D4
30 LE THIEC   ANTHONY VS RIEUXOIS 56 D3
31 BELLIER   DAMIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
  D3
1 CHARLES EMMANUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER
2 HERMAN   BRUNO VCS LOUVIGNEEN
3 MOISY   DAVID VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
4 HACQUES   BRUNO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
5 MAGDELEINE   DAVID CC VITREEN
6 LEDOUX  EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
7 VERGER   JEROME R.C. AHUILLE
8 GUICHARD   JEROME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
9 GUICHARD  LAURENT NON LICENCIE CLUB
10 GUIVIER   NOEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER
11 LERICHE   GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
12 MEIGNAN   PATRICK EC MAYENNAISE
13 BLOT   LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
14 JOURDAN   PHILIPPE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
15 BOULAY   SAMUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER
16 BRUNO   GUILLAUME UC DU MORTAINAIS
17 GEMOND   STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
18 FROISSARD   LAURENT SABLE SUR SARTHE
19 DELHOMMEAU  GUILLAUME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
20 COCHET   SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
21 LE THIEC   ANTHONY VS RIEUXOIS 56
22 BELLIER   DAMIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
  D4
1 LETESSIER BRUNO VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
2 TREHET   DANIEL UC DU MORTAINAIS
3 RENAULT   JEAN PAUL FLERS CYCLISME 61
4 TIERCELIN   FABRICE BMX ARGENTRE
5 GARNIER   CLAUDE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
6 LEBLANC  DOMINIQUE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
7 BICHET   FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE
8 MONNERIE   PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
9 BOISSEL   MICHEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
 
  • Remonter en haut de la page
 

Commentaires